RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Terre Haute, Indiana
Sycamores
210 N 7th St, Terre Haute, Indiana, 47809, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Greggmar Swift
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
51
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (27 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Drake Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 27th 2014, 7:10pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 04/27/2014 (453 downloads)
Drake Relays
Apr 23, 2014 to Apr 27, 2014
Drake University, Des Moines, IA, US, 50311
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene Christian
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln
Adair-Casey
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
adidas
AGWSR
Air Force
Albia
Algona
Allegheny
Ames
Ankeny
Apl. Parkersburg
Arkansas
Ashford
Asics
Assumption
Athena track
Audubon
Augsburg
Augustana (IL)
Augustana (SD)
Aurora
Bahamas
Ballard Community
Barbados
Baxter
Baylor
BCLUW
Beckman
Benedictine (KS)
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (MN)
Bettendorf
Bishop Heelan Catholic
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Briar Cliff
Brooks
Buena Vista
Burlington
Cameron
Canada Masters
Carlisle
Carroll
Carthage
Cascade High
Cedar Falls
Cent Decatur, L
Center Point Urbana
Central Arkansas
Central Clinton
Central College (IA)
Central Methodist
Central Missouri
Central, Elkader
Charles City
Chicago State
Cincinnati
Clarinda
Clarke
Clayton Ridge
Clear Creek-Amana
Clear Lake
Clinton
Columbus Catholic
Columbus Community
Concordia-Moorhead
Concordia-Nebraska
Concordia-St. Paul
CR Jefferson Senior
CR John F Kennedy
CR Prairie
CR Washington
Creston
Cuba
Dakota State
Dallas Center-Grimes Com
Danville
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Davis County
Decorah Senior
Denison Community
DePaul
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines North
Dike-New Hartford
Doane
Dominican
Dordt
Dowling Catholic
Drake
Dubuque
Dubuque Senior
Dunkerton Community
Eagle Grove
Earlham Community
East Buchanan Com
East Sac County
East Waterloo
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Michigan
Eddyville-Blakesburg
Elmhurst
Emmetsburg
Emporia State
Estherville Lincoln Central
Fairfield
Fort Dodge Senior
Fort Madison
France
Fremont-Mills
Garner-Hayfield
Georgia
Gilbert
Glenwood
GMG
Grand View
Great Britain
Greece
Grinnell
Grinnell
Griswold
Hamline
Hampton-Dumont
Hannibal-LaGrange
Harlan Community
Hempstead
Hinton Community
Hudson
Hull Western Christian
Illinois
Illinois State
Illinois Wesleyan
Independence
Indiana State
Indianola
Iowa
Iowa Central
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Iowa State
Iowa Valley Community
Iowa Wesleyan
IOWA WESTERN CC
Ireland
Jamaica
Jefferson Scranton
Jesup
Johnston
Kansas
Kansas City Smoke
Kansas State
Kennesaw State
Kent State
Kenya
Kingsley-Pierson
Knoxville
Laurens-Marathon
Lawton-Bronson
Le Mars Community
Lewis Central
Li-Ning
Lincoln (MO)
Lindenwood
Linn-Mar
Lisbon
Long Beach State
Loras
Loyola-Chicago
Luther
Lynnville-Sully
Madrid
Manson NW Webster
Maquoketa
Marion
Marquette
Marshalltown
Mason City
McKendree
Miami (OH)
Michigan State
Mid-Prairie Comm
Millikin University
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
Mississippi
Missouri
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Mizuno
Moc-Floyd Valley
Monmouth (IL)
Montezuma Comm
Monticello Senior
Morningside
Mt Ayr Community
Mt Pleasant
Mt Vernon (B)
Murray
Muscatine
Nebraska
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska Wesleyan
Nebraska-Kearney
Nevada
New Balance
New Balance Boston
New Hampton Comm
New Zealand
Newman Catholic
Newton
Nike
North Central
North Dakota State
North Fayette
North Iowa Area
North Linn Community
North Polk
North Scott
Northeast
Northern Iowa
Northern State (SD)
Northwest Missouri State
Northwestern (IA)
Northwood-Kensett
Norwalk Community
Notre Dame
OA-BCIG
Ohio State
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma State
Olivet Nazarene
Orange City IA
Oskaloosa
OTC Elite
Ottumwa
P C M
Panorama Comm
Pekin
Pella
Pella Christian
Perry
Pittsburg State (KS)
Pleasant Valley
Pocahontas Area
Puerto Rico
Puma
Purdue
Regina
Roland-Story Com
Runablaze Iowa
Saint Louis U
Saint Lucia
San Diego State
Saucony
Saudi Arabia
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sheldon Community
Shenandoah
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Siena Heights
Simpson College (IA)
Sioux Center Com
Sioux Central Comm
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Sioux Falls
Solon
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Florida
South Hamilton Com
South Hardin
South O'Brien
South Tama County
South Winneshiek
Southeast Polk
Southern Cal
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Spencer
Spirit Lake Park High
Springville Comm
St Albert
St Ambrose
St Ansgar
St Olaf College
St Scholastica
St Thomas (MN)
St. Francis (IL)
Stanton Prep
Storm Lake
Team USA Minnes
Texas Christian
Texas-El Paso
The Janes El
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas Jefferson
Tipton
Tri-Center
Tulsa
Unattached
Underwood
Union
Unity Christian
Urbandale
USA
USA
USA RED
USA WHITE
Utah
Valley
Van Meter
Vinton-Shellsburg
W Burlington/ND
WACO
Wahlert
Wapsie Valley
Wartburg
Washington
Washington
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waukon Senior
Waverly-Shell Rock
Wayland Baptist
Wayne State (NE) College
Webster City
West Branch
West Delaware County Com
West Fork
West Liberty
West Marshall
Western Dubuque
Western Michigan
Wichita State
Williamsburg
Wilton
Winfield-Mt Union
Winona State
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Parkside
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Woodbine Community
Woodward Academy
Woodward-Granger
Xavier
Zensah
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gafford, Rico
12
Dowling Catholic
10.62w
+3.5
1
2
Runge, Bryson
11
Iowa City High
10.84w
+3.5
1
3
Meyer, Meliek
12
Lynnville-Sully
10.84w
+3.5
1
4
Christensen, Tate
12
Southeast Polk
11.02w
+3.5
1
5
Dunkin, Tanner
11
Knoxville
11.02w
+3.5
1
6
Nash, Ronald
12
Sioux City East
11.03w
+3.5
1
7
Dunn, Lance
12
Waterloo West
11.05w
+3.5
1
8
Washington, Cray
11
Fort Dodge Senio
11.48w
+3.5
1
Mens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bromell, Trayvon
9
Baylor
10.19
+0.9
1
2
Baker, Ronnie
10
Texas Christian
10.30
+0.9
1
3
Smith, Johnathan
12
Georgia
10.30
+0.9
1
4
Dennis, Thurgood
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.33
+0.9
1
5
Walker, Everett
12
Baylor
10.38
+0.9
1
6
Gordon, Wayne
10
Kent State
10.43
+0.9
1
7
Farquarshon, Johnathan
11
Abilene Christia
10.45
+0.9
1
8
Wilson, O'Shea
9
Iowa
10.51
+0.9
1
Mens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bromell, Trayvon
9
Baylor
10.16
+2.0
4
2
Baker, Ronnie
10
Texas Christian
10.29
+1.0
3
5
Gordon, Wayne
10
Kent State
10.36
+1.0
3
3
Smith, Johnathan
12
Georgia
10.38
-0.6
1
6
Farquarshon, Johnathan
11
Abilene Christia
10.44
+2.0
4
4
Wilson, O'Shea
9
Iowa
10.48
+0.6
2
7
Dennis, Thurgood
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.48
-0.6
1
8
Walker, Everett
12
Baylor
10.51
-0.6
1
9
Hancock, Jerrell
12
Minnesota State
10.51
+2.0
4
10
Listenbee, Kolby
9
Texas Christian
10.52
+0.6
2
11
Mincy, Tevin-Cee
12
Iowa
10.55
+1.0
3
12
Lionel, Corneil
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.55
+1.0
3
13
Thompson, Tim
12
Nebraska
10.56
+1.0
3
14
Koenen, Alex
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.59
+2.0
4
15
Cubit, Juwan
11
Lindenwood
10.60
+1.0
3
16
Atkinson, Josh
11
Notre Dame
10.70
+0.6
2
17
Thompson, Brandon
9
Georgia
10.74
-0.6
1
18
Davis, Reggie
9
Georgia
10.75
-0.6
1
19
Strup, Chris
10
Loyola-Chicago
10.77
-0.6
1
20
Hinson, Reginald
9
Texas-El Paso
10.79
+0.6
2
21
Boomsma, Seth
11
Dakota State
10.79
+2.0
4
22
Jackson, DeMarcus
10
Central Methodis
10.83
+0.6
2
23
Henderson, Jordon
12
McKendree
10.88
+0.6
2
24
Scales, Nathaniel
12
Kent State
11.41
+1.0
3
--
Reese, Riak
9
Kent State
FS
-0.6
1
--
Hayes, Jaz
9
Loyola-Chicago
DNS
+2.0
4
--
McKenzie, Dexter
11
Nebraska
DNS
+1.0
3
--
Reece, Alex
10
Baylor
DNS
+0.6
2
--
Harris, Eric
12
Purdue
DNS
+2.0
4
--
Mostert, Raheem
11
Purdue
DNS
+0.6
2
--
Askew, Tyler
11
Purdue
DNS
+2.0
4
Mens 400m Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, LaShawn
Nike
44.44
1
2
James, Kirani
Nike
44.60
1
3
Santos, Luguelin
Puma
44.72
1
4
Al-Masrahi, Yousef
Saudi Arabia
45.02
1
5
Taylor, Christian
Li-Ning
45.17
1
6
McQuay, Tony
adidas
45.46
1
7
Mance, Josh
USA
45.83
1
8
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
46.90
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lilly, Carter
12
Sioux City East
1:54.62
1
2
Wolfe, Jay
11
Creston
1:55.05
1
3
Chan, Daniel
11
Ames
1:55.94
1
4
VanDraska, Tysen
10
CR Prairie
1:56.17
1
5
Krohnke, Austin
12
Waukee
1:56.40
1
6
Lee, Daniel
12
Ames
1:57.10
1
7
Hjelle, Bo
Algona
1:57.26
1
8
Luedtke, Bennett
12
Muscatine
1:57.55
1
9
Hanna, Isaiah
10
Waukee
1:57.56
1
10
Pingel, Jordan
12
Pella
1:57.79
1
11
Melchert, Michael
12
Monticello Senio
1:57.84
1
12
Schweizer, Ryan
10
Dowling Catholic
1:58.10
1
13
Kruse, Steve
12
Burlington
1:58.92
1
14
Pritts, Mitch
12
CR Prairie
1:58.97
1
15
Ahlrichs, Ben
12
Monticello Senio
1:58.99
1
16
Greiner, Kaleb
12
Iowa City West
1:59.26
1
17
Renner, Ben
11
Johnston
2:00.53
1
Mens 800m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Low, Chris
11
Long Beach State
1:51.74
1
2
Griffith, Kevin
11
Purdue
1:52.21
1
3
Block, Daniel
11
Abilene Christia
1:52.23
1
4
Espeland, Alec
12
North Dakota Sta
1:52.79
1
5
Bonthius, Daniel
11
Wartburg
1:53.03
1
6
Mazanke, Jake
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:53.70
1
7
Heppner, Moses
12
North Dakota Sta
1:53.89
1
8
Portfliet, Ryan Van
11
Loyola-Chicago
1:54.02
1
9
Smith, Kisean
10
Georgia
1:54.13
1
10
Miedema, Chris
12
DePaul
1:54.49
1
11
Chambers, Justin
12
Texas Christian
1:55.21
1
12
Deng, Goaner
10
Minnesota
1:56.10
1
--
Crocker, Will
10
Missouri
DNS
1
Mens 800m Unseeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
RAMOS, MCKENA
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:51.33
1
2
Johnson, Bradley
9
Minnesota
1:52.13
1
3
Blake, Jermaine
12
Lincoln (MO)
1:53.12
1
4
Cottrell, Jeffrey
11
Minnesota
1:53.24
1
5
Hanson, Kyle
12
Kansas State
1:53.27
1
6
Saxton, James
10
Drake
1:53.61
1
7
Woodson, Seth
11
Buena Vista
1:54.14
1
8
Prom, Nathan
12
Iowa
1:54.76
1
9
Gioielli, Joseph
10
Iowa State
1:56.84
1
10
Hamilton, Christopher
10
Illinois State
2:00.03
1
Mens 1500m Seeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penzenstadler, Sam
11
Loyola-Chicago
3:45.27
1
2
TIMLIN, DAVID
9
Indiana State
3:45.81
1
3
Dulian, Blayne
11
Minnesota
3:46.51
1
4
Boit, Cosmas
9
Texas-El Paso
3:46.95
1
5
McCann, Robert
10
Drake
3:47.09
1
6
Vidlak, Trevor
12
Nebraska
3:48.24
1
7
Porter, Dan
12
Purdue
3:51.90
1
8
Godwin, Adam
12
Oklahoma Baptist
3:53.50
1
9
Agnew, Spencer
12
Marquette
3:55.37
1
10
Sullivan, Brian
9
Georgia
3:56.77
1
11
Brady, Doug
12
Drake
3:56.78
1
12
Docherty, Kevin
9
Iowa
3:58.79
1
--
Flynn, Ryan
12
Drake
DNF
1
--
Saxton, James
10
Drake
DNF
1
--
Brend, Alex
10
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
McKenna, Matt
11
Wisconsin
DNS
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Josh
12
Linn-Mar
4:10.76
1
2
Pollard, Thomas
11
Gilbert
4:13.19
1
3
Meier, Albert
12
Boone
4:13.30
1
4
Austin, Chandler
12
Boone
4:17.65
1
5
Schweizer, Ryan
10
Dowling Catholic
4:17.98
1
6
Hjelle, Bo
Algona
4:19.72
1
7
Southall, Dylan
11
Cedar Falls
4:23.35
1
8
Specht, Jon
12
Hempstead
4:23.71
1
9
Yeager, Josh
11
Center Point Urb
4:24.20
1
10
Pritts, Mitch
12
CR Prairie
4:24.88
1
11
Amenzou, Imad
12
Marshalltown
4:24.96
1
12
Gardarsson, Daniel
12
Iowa City West
4:25.63
1
13
Paulson, Nick
12
Ankeny
4:26.10
1
14
Tunink, Ryan
12
Waukee
4:26.77
1
15
Dixon, Andrew
11
Pleasant Valley
4:27.94
1
16
Hershey, Drew
10
Johnston
4:28.51
1
17
Karanja, Wynton
12
Iowa City West
4:28.91
1
18
Murphy, Daniel
11
Linn-Mar
4:32.06
1
19
Melchert, Michael
12
Monticello Senio
4:36.29
1
20
Lee, Daniel
12
Ames
4:39.75
1
21
Clark, Spencer
12
Dowling Catholic
4:43.21
1
Mens Mile Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wote, Aman
Unattached
3:53.39
1
2
Willis, Nick
New Zealand
4:00.71
1
3
Casey, Patrick
OTC Elite
4:00.86
1
4
McNamara, Jordan
Unattached
4:03.06
1
5
Ulrey, Dorian
Unattached
4:03.26
1
6
Emanuel, Lee
Great Britain
4:03.38
1
7
Acosta, AJ
USA
4:03.44
1
8
O'Lionaird, Ciaran
OTC Elite
4:03.64
1
9
Elliott, Matt
Brooks
4:04.73
1
10
Rae, Jeremy
Canada Masters
4:05.36
1
11
Bayer, Andy
USA
4:05.43
1
12
Mulder, Tyler
USA
4:07.73
1
--
Stockberger, Daniel
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Kisorio, Silas
Kenya
DNF
1
--
Brown, Russell
USA
DNS
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meier, Albert
12
Boone
8:58.46
1
2
Evans, Josh
12
Linn-Mar
9:01.55
1
3
Pollard, Thomas
11
Gilbert
9:04.85
1
4
Melchert, Michael
12
Monticello Senio
9:19.78
1
5
Gardarsson, Daniel
12
Iowa City West
9:24.04
1
6
Clark, Spencer
12
Dowling Catholic
9:26.04
1
7
Pritts, Mitch
12
CR Prairie
9:27.76
1
8
Murphy, Daniel
11
Linn-Mar
9:28.41
1
9
Kaczinski, Eli
12
Northeast
9:29.87
1
10
Tunink, Ryan
12
Waukee
9:31.09
1
11
Sevcik, Timothy
12
Cedar Falls
9:31.63
1
12
Fairley, Mark
12
Dubuque Senior
9:32.16
1
13
Austin, Chandler
12
Boone
9:34.21
1
14
Amenzou, Imad
12
Marshalltown
9:35.42
1
15
Hershey, Drew
10
Johnston
9:35.81
1
16
Yeager, Josh
11
Center Point Urb
9:36.87
1
17
Soto, Daniel
11
Valley
9:38.24
1
18
Tope, Mason
12
Davenport Centra
9:39.13
1
19
Vlasek, Isaiah
12
CR Prairie
9:48.04
1
20
Rathje, Tanner
12
Linn-Mar
9:48.33
1
21
Smith, Jonathan
12
Cedar Falls
9:51.54
1
Mens 5000m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClintock, Matt
10
Purdue
14:01.33
1
2
Crain, John
12
North Central
14:05.06
1
3
Kelleher, Troy
10
North Central
14:14.19
1
4
Wintheiser, Grant
11
St Olaf College
14:14.66
1
5
Bartnik, Aaron
10
Minnesota
14:14.95
1
6
Haase, Brant
10
South Dakota
14:18.92
1
7
Owens, Gavin
12
Air Force
14:22.40
1
8
Hodapp, Dennis
12
Tulsa
14:27.19
1
9
Dedering, Josh
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14:31.55
1
10
Ladd, Harlow
9
Purdue
14:46.49
1
11
Zeman, Paul
10
Illinois
14:53.97
1
12
Miles, Brad
9
Baylor
14:55.11
1
13
Bragg, Isaiah
12
Air Force
14:55.78
1
--
Musa, Mubarik
9
South Dakota
DNS
1
--
Wells, Conor
11
Drake
DNS
1
Mens 10000m Invitational Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lusignan, Trent
Wisconsin
29:55.69
1
2
Shemonia, Brandon
Wisconsin
30:04.15
1
3
Senf, Sean
11
Illinois State
30:06.29
1
4
Caddigan, Dan
10
Air Force
30:09.86
1
5
Musa, Mubarik
9
South Dakota
30:10.81
1
6
DeLong, Blake
12
McKendree
30:11.51
1
7
Wells, Conor
11
Drake
30:12.42
1
8
Reyes, Dylan
12
St. Francis (IL)
30:13.82
1
9
Kerr, Caleb
10
Purdue
30:15.15
1
10
Yak, Paul
9
Augustana (SD)
30:17.07
1
11
Ciesielski, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
30:17.39
1
12
Galvin, Matt
11
Baylor
30:17.53
1
13
Webster Jr., Rob
12
Washington
30:18.58
1
14
Garrard, Justin
Wisconsin
30:19.32
1
15
NAYLOR, JACOB
Wisconsin
30:22.42
1
16
Stoot, Steven
12
Purdue
30:23.51
1
17
Morrison, Travis
11
North Central
30:28.78
1
18
Bauer, Austin
12
Luther
30:29.28
1
19
Dickshinski, Ben
10
North Central
30:35.57
1
20
Jermann, Tyler
10
Iowa State
30:36.21
1
21
MCDONNELL, BRENDAN
11
Illinois
30:38.38
1
22
Miller, Nick
10
Loyola-Chicago
30:51.65
1
23
Fischer, Reed
9
Drake
30:54.02
1
24
Canady, Frank
12
Grinnell
30:55.79
1
25
Toth, Thomas
Cameron
30:56.43
1
26
Gerber, Benjamin
12
Central Arkansas
31:09.97
1
27
Steffensmeier, Isaac
9
Central College
31:14.15
1
28
MCMAHON, KEVIN
11
North Central
31:18.85
1
29
Harkreader, Ian
12
Drake
31:20.72
1
30
Lagat, Methuselah
Cameron
31:22.66
1
31
Hahne, Jesse
9
Illinois State
31:24.81
1
32
Gilbert, Mitchell
12
North Central
31:24.90
1
33
Shellhouse, Daniel
10
Air Force
31:27.45
1
--
Scanlan, Kyle
10
Baylor
DNS
1
--
Chakisso, Tahir
10
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Schuldt, Bryon
9
North Dakota Sta
DNS
1
--
Dewitt, John
Wisconsin
DNS
1
Mens 3k Steeple Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mettler, Jeffrey
12
South Dakota
8:51.05
1
2
WATERMAN, JAKE
12
Purdue
8:56.71
1
3
McCann, Robert
10
Drake
8:58.46
1
4
Graham, Derwin
11
Baylor
8:59.93
1
5
Miller, Bryce
9
Missouri-Kansas
9:01.37
1
6
Touni, Franklin
10
Iowa Central
9:05.17
1
7
Storkel, Derek
12
Minnesota
9:06.04
1
8
Ehlers, Garret
12
Morningside
9:07.81
1
9
Rohlman, Andrew
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:08.31
1
10
Over, Bobby
12
Allegheny
9:09.18
1
11
Carpenter, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
9:09.29
1
12
Armstrong, Anthoney
9
Oklahoma State
9:13.06
1
13
Hoban, Brendan
10
Georgia
9:13.74
1
14
Sparks, Charlie
12
Georgia
9:14.48
1
15
Jocs, Ugis
Wichita State
9:15.28
1
16
Head, Taylor
10
Indiana State
9:23.46
1
17
Beckmann, Chase
12
Cincinnati
9:23.99
1
18
Calio, Joe
10
Eastern Illinois
9:24.05
1
19
Nicolls, Bobby
12
Minnesota
9:24.84
1
20
Schienbein, Tate
10
Purdue
9:26.31
1
21
Thorp, Nick
Oklahoma State
9:37.00
1
22
Hedges, Brigham
Oklahoma State
9:53.45
1
--
Joseph, Raymond
12
Arkansas
DNS
1
--
Owens, Gavin
12
Air Force
DNS
1
--
Brill, Alex
12
Wisconsin
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sydne, Davis
12
Theodore Rooseve
14.20
-0.5
1
2
Young, Elijah
12
Abraham Lincoln
14.28
-0.5
1
3
Brdicko, Jared
12
Waukee
14.51
-0.5
1
4
Harris, Deonne
11
Newton
14.55
-0.5
1
5
Phillips, Cole
11
Mt Pleasant
14.57
-0.5
1
6
Matthews, Jayvon
12
Davenport Centra
14.78
-0.5
1
7
Butler, Kole
12
Iowa City High
14.92
-0.5
1
8
Brdicko, Josh
12
Waukee
15.03
-0.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sydne, Davis
12
Theodore Rooseve
14.40
-1.0
3
2
Matthews, Jayvon
12
Davenport Centra
14.51
+0.3
1
3
Harris, Deonne
11
Newton
14.70
+0.3
1
4
Young, Elijah
12
Abraham Lincoln
14.76
-1.0
4
5
Phillips, Cole
11
Mt Pleasant
14.81
+0.3
1
6
Brdicko, Jared
12
Waukee
14.81
-1.0
2
7
Brdicko, Josh
12
Waukee
15.00
-1.0
3
8
Butler, Kole
12
Iowa City High
15.02
-1.0
3
9
Cuvelier, Ben
12
Dike-New Hartfor
15.02
-1.0
4
10
Kemp, Bryce
11
Baxter
15.03
-1.0
2
11
Kruse, Dane
11
Glenwood
15.07
-1.0
2
12
Killins, Kentrell
12
Ames
15.07
-1.0
3
13
Pollpeter, Hunter
12
Fort Madison
15.13
-1.0
4
14
Scott-Crayton, Darius
12
Woodward Academy
15.14
-1.0
3
15
Larrison, Noah
12
Waukee
15.17
-1.0
4
16
Goedken, Matt
12
Wahlert
15.19
-1.0
4
17
Konsor, Austin
12
Underwood
15.23
+0.3
1
18
Phothiboupha, Davonn
12
Southeast Polk
15.30
-1.0
2
19
Cannoy, Quinn
12
Marion
15.34
-1.0
3
20
White, Spencer
11
Mt Pleasant
15.36
-1.0
2
21
Hof, Dylon Van't
12
Sioux Center Com
15.38
-1.0
4
22
Jensen, Allen
12
Emmetsburg
15.50
-1.0
3
23
Riehm, Conner
12
Cedar Falls
15.54
-1.0
4
24
Schroeder, Isaac
11
Muscatine
15.55
+0.3
1
25
Kalinay, Dylan
12
South Tama Count
15.56
-1.0
2
26
Nosbisch, Connor
12
Clear Lake
15.65
-1.0
2
27
Halloran, Spencer
12
West Fork
15.91
-1.0
3
28
Bandy, Tanner
11
Clear Creek-Aman
16.03
-1.0
2
--
Ham, Connor
11
Solon
DNF
-1.0
4
--
Francis, Chris
12
Hempstead
DNF
+0.3
1
--
Sparks, Josh
12
Theodore Rooseve
DQ
+0.3
1
--
Lynn, Adam
12
Ankeny
DQ
+0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parchment, Hansle
Jamaica
13.14
+1.0
1
2
Oliver, David
Nike
13.23
+1.0
1
3
Wilson, Ryan
Mizuno
13.30
+1.0
1
4
Porter, Jeff
Nike
13.35
+1.0
1
5
Riley, Andrew
Puma
13.35
+1.0
1
6
Adams, Spencer
USA
13.40
+1.0
1
7
Osaghae, Omo
USA
13.50
+1.0
1
8
Brathwaite, Ryan
Barbados
13.58
+1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Vanier
12
Illinois
13.68
-1.6
1
2
Swift, Greggmar
12
Indiana State
13.89
-1.6
1
3
McLeod, Omar
9
Arkansas
13.91
-1.6
1
4
Winters, Brandon
12
Purdue
13.92
-1.6
1
5
Grace, Bryce
10
Baylor
13.96
-1.6
1
6
Moore, Jordan
9
Texas Christian
14.05
-1.6
1
7
Busby, Durell
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.16
-1.6
1
8
Caldwell, Chris
10
Iowa Central
14.52
-1.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
12
Indiana State
13.65
-0.8
1
2
Joseph, Vanier
12
Illinois
13.83
-1.2
2
3
McLeod, Omar
9
Arkansas
13.90
-0.4
3
4
Caldwell, Chris
10
Iowa Central
13.96
-0.6
4
5
Moore, Jordan
9
Texas Christian
14.02
-0.4
3
6
Winters, Brandon
12
Purdue
14.15
-0.4
3
7
Grace, Bryce
10
Baylor
14.16
-0.4
3
8
Busby, Durell
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.18
-0.8
1
10
Lewin, Teivaskie
10
South Dakota
14.20
-0.6
4
9
Mallett, Aaron
9
Iowa
14.20
-0.6
4
11
Banks, Pierre
12
Wayland Baptist
14.33
-0.4
3
12
Sander, Ryan
12
Iowa State
14.35
-0.4
3
13
Pille, Sean
10
Nebraska
14.37
-0.8
1
14
Shingles, Nickola
11
Central Methodis
14.37
-1.2
2
15
Kendziera, David
9
Illinois
14.38
-1.2
2
16
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
14.41
-1.2
2
17
Hunter, Myles
9
Minnesota State
14.52
-1.2
2
18
Brown, Keith
11
Iowa
14.58
-0.4
3
19
Donald, Larry
9
Arkansas
14.60
-1.2
2
20
Wilkin, Joey
10
Air Force
14.67
-0.8
1
21
Williams, Chris
10
Washington
14.71
-0.6
4
22
Trevor, Daniel
11
Eastern Illinois
14.78
-0.6
4
23
Lindsey, Bryce
10
Eastern Michigan
14.83
-0.6
4
24
Powell, Slater
12
Minnesota State
14.85
-0.8
1
25
Holcomb, Ben
9
Minnesota
14.88
-0.8
1
26
Ojika, Benjamin
9
Minnesota State
14.94
-1.2
2
27
Marsh, Travis
12
Drake
15.05
-1.2
2
--
Washington, Adarius
10
Indiana State
DNF
-0.6
4
--
Zellner, Sven
10
Texas-El Paso
DNF
-0.8
1
--
Wilson-Angel, Davon
12
Long Beach State
DQ
-0.6
4
--
Barth, Sebastian
11
Northern Iowa
DNS
-0.8
1
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergstrom, Jack
11
Johnston
53.07
1
2
Sydne, Davis
12
Theodore Rooseve
53.47
1
3
Young, Elijah
12
Abraham Lincoln
53.92
1
4
Coughenour, Jordan
12
Baxter
54.86
1
5
Petzenhauser, Jake
12
Southern Cal
55.29
1
6
Jensen, Tate
12
Adel-Desoto-Minb
55.91
1
--
Culjat, Tucker
12
St Albert
DQ
1
--
Larrison, Noah
12
Waukee
DNS
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinsley, Michael
Nike
48.57
1
2
Culson, Javier
Puerto Rico
48.68
1
3
Dutch, Johnny
USA
49.24
1
4
Anderson, Jeshua
Nike
49.25
1
5
Jackson, Bershawn
Nike
49.32
1
6
Sanchez, Felix
Dominican
49.84
1
7
Wyatt, Reggie
USA
50.65
1
8
Bennett, LaRon
USA
50.82
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stigler, Michael
11
Kansas
49.47
3
2
Ukaoma, Miles
12
Nebraska
49.89
3
3
Viney, Cam
10
Illinois
50.09
3
4
Koroknai, Tibor
12
Nebraska
50.94
3
5
Branch, Drew
11
Georgia
51.16
3
6
Peart, Andre'
12
Purdue
51.31
3
7
Blackwood, Jodi-Rae
12
Nebraska
51.54
3
8
Koroknai, Mate
10
Nebraska
51.59
2
9
Voland, David
11
Augustana (IL)
51.83
2
10
Newtoff, Ryan
12
Northern Iowa
51.87
1
11
Donald, Larry
9
Arkansas
52.18
2
12
Camacho, Roberto
11
Texas-El Paso
52.22
2
13
Buchanon, Jarrod
12
Notre Dame
52.32
1
14
Wiseman, Drew
9
Nebraska
52.46
1
15
Tuttle, Max
12
Indiana State
52.60
1
16
Jackson, Jonathan
11
Indiana State
52.70
1
17
Kendziera, David
9
Illinois
52.82
2
18
Dunlap, Miles
11
Kent State
52.93
2
19
Holmes, Timothy
9
Baylor
57.63
3
20
Fountain, Rashawn
9
Minnesota
57.96
1
--
Marsh, Travis
12
Drake
DNF
1
--
Combs, Kenneth
10
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
1
--
Jones, Derek
9
Iowa State
DNS
2
--
Asberry, Kai
10
Drake
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
McBride
,
Godi
,
Lionel
IOWA WESTERN CC
40.45
1
2
Scruggs
,
Sutherla
,
Dolphus
,
Howard
Wayland Baptist
40.52
1
3
West
,
Tibbs
,
Huckabay
,
Dickson
Emporia State
40.96
1
4
Devore
,
Savage
,
Graffagn
,
Cline
Augustana (IL)
41.21
1
5
Zarnoth
,
White
,
Hartje
,
Dennis
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.26
1
6
Hunter
,
Hancock
,
Lane
,
Gustafso
Minnesota State
41.30
1
7
Brown-Gr
,
Crafton
,
Rudebeck
,
Broussar
Wisconsin-Whitew
41.59
1
--
Best
,
Lewis
,
Ashley
,
Hill
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Best
,
Lewis
,
Ashley
,
Hill
Lincoln (MO)
40.73
1
2
Scruggs
,
Sutherla
,
Dolphus
,
Howard
Wayland Baptist
40.99
3
3
Clark
,
McBride
,
Godi
,
Lionel
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.03
4
5
Zarnoth
,
White
,
Hartje
,
Dennis
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.27
1
6
Brown-Gr
,
Crafton
,
Rudebeck
,
Broussar
Wisconsin-Whitew
41.33
1
7
Hunter
,
Hancock
,
Lane
,
Gustafso
Minnesota State
41.35
4
8
Devore
,
Savage
,
Graffagn
,
Cline
Augustana (IL)
41.36
4
9
Friscia
,
Lusk
,
James
,
Henderso
McKendree
41.53
1
10
Brooks
,
Koenen
,
Smith
,
Hanson
Wisconsin-La Cro
41.56
3
11
Unanka
,
Kerhbrau
,
Wright
,
Cubit
Lindenwood
41.58
3
4
West
,
Tibbs
,
Huckabay
,
Dickson
Emporia State
41.84
2
12
Dowell
,
Mertens
,
Navin
,
Kessenic
Wisconsin-Platte
41.86
2
13
Jones
,
Preston
,
McCoy
,
Lockhart
Central Missouri
41.87
1
14
Strofaci
,
Selgeby
,
Roekel
,
Dunk
Northwestern (IA
42.00
4
15
Bradley
,
Shingles
,
Blanton
,
Jackson
Central Methodis
42.03
4
16
Smith
,
Golke
,
Muller
,
Pleasant
Concordia-Nebras
42.24
3
17
Williams
,
Carlson
,
Jacobsen
,
Boomsma
Dakota State
42.25
2
18
Caldwell
,
Sanders
,
Taylor
,
McAllist
Iowa Central
42.37
4
19
Allan
,
Zanoya
,
Servais
,
Beaudo
Wisconsin-Oshkos
42.62
3
20
Galloway
,
Weil
,
Wilson
,
Larson
Hamline
42.72
4
21
Wright
,
Sosinsky
,
Williams
,
Gerber
Wisconsin-Steven
42.80
2
22
Cheatem
,
White
,
Patten
,
Porter
Grand View
42.89
4
23
Ward
,
Finn
,
Ball
,
Gassman
Loras
42.93
1
24
Liss
,
Corneliu
,
Avant
,
Brown
Carthage
43.10
3
25
Heuer
,
Greenway
,
Greenway
,
DeSchepp
Augustana (SD)
43.12
2
26
Broadnax
,
Muncy
,
Shell
,
Wallace
Briar Cliff
43.16
3
--
Long
,
Kemp
,
Williams
,
Segrest
Millikin Univers
DNF
3
--
Williams
,
Rada
,
Boughner
,
Jarvey
St Thomas (MN)
DNF
1
--
Lott
,
Nelson
,
Kirby
,
Hackler
North Central
DQ
2
--
Valcin
,
Williams
,
Medina
,
Zurbuche
Dubuque
DQ
2
--
Lockett
,
Combs
,
Estes
,
Swayze
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
2
--
Green
,
Parr
,
Foulkes
,
Wilson
Monmouth (IL)
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley
,
Lindsey
,
Butler
,
Runge
Iowa City High
42.36
1
2
Lowe
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Ejubovic
Waukee
42.38
1
3
Perkins
,
Cook
,
Shannon
,
Jacobus
CR John F Kenned
42.87
1
4
White
,
Brocklin
,
Bergstro
,
Seay
Johnston
42.98
1
5
Thomas
,
Dunn
,
Williams
,
Cooper
Waterloo West
42.98
1
6
Werning
,
Benge
,
Carter
,
Flanders
Pleasant Valley
43.09
1
7
Riehm
,
Abbas
,
Turcotte
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
43.15
1
8
Kwaw-Men
,
Sorrenti
,
Ingram
,
Martin
Ames
43.55
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lowe
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Ejubovic
Waukee
42.42
2
2
Riley
,
Lindsey
,
Butler
,
Runge
Iowa City High
42.84
1
3
Perkins
,
Cook
,
Shannon
,
Jacobus
CR John F Kenned
42.91
1
4
Thomas
,
Dunn
,
Williams
,
Cooper
Waterloo West
43.22
2
5
Werning
,
Benge
,
Carter
,
Flanders
Pleasant Valley
43.23
3
6
Riehm
,
Abbas
,
Turcotte
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
43.24
2
7
White
,
Brocklin
,
Bergstro
,
Seay
Johnston
43.26
2
8
Kwaw-Men
,
Sorrenti
,
Ingram
,
Martin
Ames
43.34
3
9
Manektal
,
Harris
,
Andrew
,
Bell
Valley
43.37
2
10
Hernande
,
Bell
,
Krah
,
Gafford
Dowling Catholic
43.49
3
11
Mayo
,
Fox
,
Jacobson
,
Niles
Bishop Heelan Ca
43.58
2
12
Kuyateh
,
Christen
,
Phothibo
,
Rager
Southeast Polk
43.59
1
13
Carter
,
Flemiste
,
Godfrey
,
Nash
Sioux City East
43.63
1
14
Snitker
,
Akers
,
Herzog
,
Bolden
CR Washington
43.80
3
15
Rew
,
Rodgers
,
Hanafan
,
Rodenbur
Lewis Central
43.88
6
16
Knipp
,
Kane
,
Woods
,
Buzynski
Wapsie Valley
43.94
7
17
George
,
Grote
,
DeMoss
,
Wall
Sergeant Bluff-L
44.00
4
18
Williams
,
Wrede
,
Trousil
,
Williams
W Burlington/ND
44.01
4
19
Sarver
,
Leshen
,
Sarver
,
Schultz
Albia
44.02
1
20
Bergfeld
,
Oberbroe
,
Takes
,
Dolphin
Cascade High
44.02
5
21
Gardner
,
Mansaray
,
Moss
,
Kinyea
Urbandale
44.04
7
22
Harbor
,
Chittick
,
Beaton
,
Karlan
CR Jefferson Sen
44.08
2
23
Samson
,
Ehresman
,
Doll
,
Meyer
Lynnville-Sully
44.08
6
24
Tatum
,
Harle
,
Bang
,
Diercks
Clear Lake
44.10
6
25
Childs
,
Villagra
,
Wymer
,
Ham
Solon
44.15
3
26
Kesselri
,
Haskins
,
Westmore
,
Blaylock
Abraham Lincoln
44.16
4
27
Schiltz
,
Fraser
,
Klocko
,
Harding
Norwalk Communit
44.18
1
28
Weeks
,
Kloewer
,
Kramer
,
Chambers
Dallas Center-Gr
44.19
4
29
Schultz
,
Lehmkuhl
,
Stahl
,
Hughes
Williamsburg
44.22
3
30
Johnson
,
Petersen
,
Clark
,
Duffy
Bondurant-Farrar
44.24
4
31
Luehring
,
Freese
,
Freese
,
Gorsich
Linn-Mar
44.25
5
32
Huisman
,
Stewart
,
Rozeboom
,
Hooyer
Sioux Center Com
44.28
5
33
Bailey
,
Nichols
,
Wallace
,
Dunkin
Knoxville
44.35
5
34
Schroede
,
Jacobsen
,
Shatek
,
Rommes
South Winneshiek
44.39
7
35
Murray
,
Smith
,
Gerlach
,
Erb
Carlisle
44.42
8
36
Collins
,
Imhof
,
Tauber
,
Zenner
Hempstead
44.43
3
37
Novotny
,
Santi
,
Schieltz
,
Gibbons
Madrid
44.44
5
38
McGlaugh
,
Schmertm
,
Lane
,
Rees
Bettendorf
44.45
6
39
Williams
,
Walker
,
Haywood
,
Todd
East Waterloo
44.48
7
40
Sharp
,
Fevold
,
Pelzer
,
Dobson
Nevada
44.50
7
41
Trotter
,
Akers
,
Knutzen
,
James
Des Moines East
44.54
7
42
Caldwell
,
Maddasio
,
Caldwell
,
Robinson
Clinton
44.56
4
43
Hopkins
,
Kanselaa
,
Young
,
Cowles
Davis County
44.57
9
44
O'Connor
,
Smith
,
Steger
,
Boeckens
Beckman
44.60
4
45
Chalupa
,
White
,
Magnani
,
Phillips
Mt Pleasant
44.62
8
46
Ball
,
Murphy
,
Miller
,
Sullivan
Xavier
44.63
8
47
Webner
,
Hennen
,
Moulds
,
Webner
Panorama Comm
44.64
5
48
northrup
,
hilligas
,
pinter
,
dellamut
CR Prairie
44.67
8
49
Bishop
,
Tutton
,
Solomon
,
Gray
West Delaware Co
44.70
9
50
Parker
,
Carey
,
Montgome
,
Beecham
Ankeny
44.75
2
51
King
,
Scott-Cr
,
McGee
,
Fuller
Woodward Academy
44.77
6
52
Staats
,
Sobotka
,
Freed
,
Stackhou
Mt Ayr Community
44.83
7
53
Sunstrom
,
Johnson
,
Davis
,
Hicks
Boone
44.86
10
54
Johnson
,
Kopriva
,
Case
,
Barth
Pocahontas Area
44.92
10
54
Myers
,
Cook
,
Schoenfe
,
Anderson
Fort Dodge Senio
44.92
1
56
Zeo
,
Dreh
,
Krieg
,
Davenpor
Des Moines North
44.95
6
57
Cerven
,
Lindburg
,
Roberts
,
Kroepel
Shenandoah
45.01
9
58
Holmgren
,
Werkman
,
Willis
,
Durscher
Waverly-Shell Ro
45.01
5
59
sivels
,
redlinge
,
giardino
,
coker
Washington
45.07
3
60
HIll
,
Francisc
,
Nye
,
Hoehne
Fairfield
45.07
9
61
Beier
,
Kruse
,
Smith
,
Decker
Glenwood
45.09
8
62
Richmond
,
Frost
,
Sarchett
,
Kinsey
Center Point Urb
45.14
10
63
Johnson
,
Medlin
,
Wisse
,
DeJong
Oskaloosa
45.15
8
64
Anderson
,
McDonald
,
Ambrose
,
Frerichs
New Hampton Comm
45.16
8
65
Amelon
,
Westrick
,
Lincoln
,
Brinkman
Regina
45.23
9
66
Heseltie
,
Achen
,
Hulme
,
Carlson
WACO
45.25
5
67
Blatz
,
Schulz
,
Hesselma
,
Hammel
Dubuque Senior
45.28
10
68
Nightser
,
Gregory
,
Koletzke
,
Pierce
Thomas Jefferson
45.37
9
69
Messer
,
Teig
,
Schlatte
,
Morgan
Roland-Story Com
45.38
10
70
Wright
,
Lotspeic
,
Combs
,
Malone
Davenport West
45.42
10
71
Young
,
Streeter
,
Juel
,
Ferch
West Marshall
45.53
10
72
Jenness
,
Jennings
,
Woizesch
,
Enderson
Spirit Lake Park
45.55
6
73
Prenger
,
Thompson
,
Peters
,
Ashley
Lawton-Bronson
45.56
8
74
Williams
,
Thongvan
,
Harris
,
Kimmel
Newton
45.67
10
--
Doran
,
Lynn
,
Pruitt
,
Kramme
Ankeny
DNF
4
--
Monson
,
Shaw
,
Shaw
,
Boehnke
Garner-Hayfield
DQ
9
--
Sanderso
,
Gilbaugh
,
Eads
,
Frazier
Iowa City West
DQ
1
--
Case
,
Petzenha
,
Spencer
,
Case
Southern Cal
DQ
9
--
Barnes
,
Hyland
,
Womochil
,
Overton
Vinton-Shellsbur
DQ
6
--
Lopez
,
Anderson
,
Dalton
,
Revelez
West Liberty
DQ
7
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reece
,
Heriot
,
Walker
,
Bromell
Baylor
39.14
1
10
2
McLeod
,
Lawson
,
Braddy
,
Brown
Arkansas
39.51
1
8
3
Smith
,
Strygane
,
Pamilton
,
Zahn
Illinois
39.51
1
6
4
Calhoun
,
Glover
,
Thompson
,
Smith
Georgia
39.61
1
5
5
Askew
,
Mostert
,
Kendrick
,
Harris
Purdue
39.98
1
4
6
Bolton
,
Elam
,
Scott
,
Brown
Eastern Michigan
39.98
1
3
7
Mincy
,
Wilson
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Iowa
39.99
1
2
8
Welk
,
McKenzie
,
Thompson
,
Hall
Nebraska
40.42
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reece
,
Heriot
,
Walker
,
Bromell
Baylor
39.61
4
2
Smith
,
Strygane
,
Pamilton
,
Zahn
Illinois
39.72
1
3
McLeod
,
Lawson
,
Braddy
,
Brown
Arkansas
39.86
3
5
Askew
,
Mostert
,
Kendrick
,
Harris
Purdue
39.97
4
4
Bolton
,
Elam
,
Scott
,
Brown
Eastern Michigan
40.04
2
6
Calhoun
,
Glover
,
Thompson
,
Smith
Georgia
40.08
2
7
Mincy
,
Wilson
,
Thompson
,
Harringt
Iowa
40.20
1
8
Welk
,
McKenzie
,
Hall
,
Thompson
Nebraska
40.21
3
9
Atkinson
,
Giesting
,
Mesidor
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
40.44
4
10
Ilunga-M
,
Edwards
,
Robinson
,
Johnson
Eastern Illinois
40.47
3
11
Hinson
,
Bias
,
Onakoya
,
Jackson
Texas-El Paso
40.53
4
12
Scales
,
Reese
,
Barnes
,
Gordon
Kent State
40.58
3
13
Golden
,
Farquars
,
Allyene-
,
Hogg
Abilene Christia
40.81
1
14
Smith
,
Wilson
,
Stigler
,
Johnson
Kansas
40.85
2
15
Hayes
,
Strup
,
Abbott
,
Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
40.94
1
16
Busby
,
Ferry
,
Johnson
,
Farringt
Wisconsin-Milwau
41.09
1
17
O'Connel
,
Lewin
,
Hill
,
Nielsen
South Dakota
41.23
2
18
Capek
,
Neumann
,
Charles
,
Yedoni
Minnesota
41.23
4
19
McCloske
,
Glasgow
,
Perez-Ro
,
Lockett
Long Beach State
41.24
4
20
Carnes
,
Newtoff
,
Hill
,
Kramer
Northern Iowa
41.30
4
21
Relay Team
Washington
41.33
3
22
Mikell
,
Keys
,
Mercado
,
McQuay
Indiana State
41.41
1
23
Asberry
,
Goad
,
Marsh
,
Jordan
Drake
41.41
1
24
Kearney
,
Johnson
,
Spuller
,
Ptacek
Air Force
41.76
3
25
Jones
,
Bottoms
,
Melto
,
Threats
DePaul
41.86
3
26
Schreibe
,
Clay
,
Norgrove
,
Devonish
Illinois State
42.03
2
27
Smart
,
Paarmann
,
Mattson
,
Neyers
North Dakota Sta
42.10
3
28
Husman
,
Arnold
,
Bednar
,
Kennedy
South Dakota Sta
42.17
1
29
Whittler
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Odom
Chicago State
43.13
2
--
Scott
,
Rodrigue
,
Jefferso
,
Otuonye
Kansas State
DNS
2
--
Listenbe
,
Echols-L
,
Baker
,
Bozmans
Texas Christian
DNS
2
Mens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutherla
,
Scruggs
,
Dolphus
,
Howard
Wayland Baptist
1:24.62
3
2
Best
,
Hill
,
Spalding
,
Ashley
Lincoln (MO)
1:26.16
3
3
Fields
,
Hutchiso
,
Keys
,
Carl
Olivet Nazarene
1:26.52
2
4
Dowell
,
Mertens
,
Kessenic
,
Valley
Wisconsin-Platte
1:26.84
2
5
Wright
,
Unanka
,
Newman
,
Cubit
Lindenwood
1:26.96
3
6
Strofaci
,
Selgeby
,
Roekel
,
Dunk
Northwestern (IA
1:27.02
2
7
Golke
,
Pleasant
,
Smith
,
Cartier
Concordia-Nebras
1:27.30
3
8
Smith
,
Owens
,
Graffagn
,
Cline
Augustana (IL)
1:27.39
3
9
Holka
,
Teel
,
Hower
,
Timmons
Nebraska Wesleya
1:27.46
2
10
Ohioze
,
Frazier
,
Gieseman
,
Torres
St Ambrose
1:28.37
1
11
Cottingh
,
Woodson
,
Winterto
,
Eberly
Buena Vista
1:28.42
1
12
Becerril
,
Harris
,
Klosterm
,
Lee
Iowa Wesleyan
1:28.47
1
13
Bradley
,
Shingles
,
Blanton
,
Clark
Central Methodis
1:28.59
2
14
King
,
Ernst
,
Doerr
,
Thomsen
Wayne State (NE)
1:28.88
1
15
Paynotta
,
Malecha
,
Maillett
,
Griffin
Wisconsin-River
1:30.20
2
16
Barringe
,
Davis
,
Rice
,
Puckett
Bethel (MN)
1:30.25
1
17
Putratz
,
Kordah
,
Dubbe
,
Smith-Br
Augsburg
1:30.39
1
18
Robinson
,
Six
,
Parsley
,
Johnson
Northern State (
1:30.45
1
--
Peot
,
Williams
,
Kobayash
,
Ostrowsk
Wisconsin-Steven
DNF
2
--
Teague
,
Simon
,
Williams
,
Malone
Ashford
DQ
2
--
Jones
,
Preston
,
McCoy
,
Claypool
Central Missouri
DNS
3
--
Hendrick
,
Sullivan
,
Brown
,
Reschke
Monmouth (IL)
DNS
1
--
Hancock
,
Gustafso
,
Lane
,
Gearman
Minnesota State
DNS
3
--
Lockett
,
Combs
,
Hinton
,
Swayze
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
3
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ejubovic
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Lowe
Waukee
1:27.81
3
2
Beaton
,
Karlan
,
Larson
,
Chittick
CR Jefferson Sen
1:28.56
3
3
Gorsche
,
Hernande
,
Conn
,
Gafford
Dowling Catholic
1:28.65
3
4
Shannon
,
Jacobus
,
Perkins
,
Cook
CR John F Kenned
1:29.46
3
5
Sarver
,
Leshen
,
Sarver
,
Schultz
Albia
1:29.52
3
6
Butler
,
James
,
Lindsey
,
Runge
Iowa City High
1:30.25
1
7
Kpedeh
,
Bergstro
,
Brocklin
,
Seay
Johnston
1:30.26
3
8
beyer
,
dellamut
,
pinter
,
rima
CR Prairie
1:30.51
1
9
Turcotte
,
Harringt
,
Thompson
,
Shippy
Cedar Falls
1:30.56
1
10
Jones
,
Maddasio
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Clinton
1:30.64
2
11
Dunn
,
Thomas
,
Williams
,
Cooper
Waterloo West
1:30.82
3
12
Kwaw-Men
,
Hansen
,
Eller
,
Martin
Ames
1:30.86
2
13
Bousquet
,
Fox
,
Jacobson
,
Mayo
Bishop Heelan Ca
1:31.08
1
14
Herzog
,
Bolden
,
Taylor
,
Akers
CR Washington
1:31.10
1
15
Flemiste
,
Flemiste
,
Godfrey
,
Nash
Sioux City East
1:31.22
2
16
Kuyateh
,
Christen
,
Gjersvik
,
Rager
Southeast Polk
1:31.24
2
17
Childs
,
Villagra
,
Wymer
,
Ham
Solon
1:31.38
2
18
Werning
,
Benge
,
Carter
,
Flanders
Pleasant Valley
1:32.00
2
19
Weddum
,
Decker
,
Bertini
,
Kennedy
Glenwood
1:32.12
2
20
McCrary
,
Freese
,
Miller
,
Gorsich
Linn-Mar
1:32.27
1
21
Collins
,
Paulsen
,
Tauber
,
Zenner
Hempstead
1:32.37
1
22
Westmore
,
Haskins
,
Richter
,
Kesselri
Abraham Lincoln
1:33.10
1
--
Parker
,
Carey
,
Capesius
,
Beecham
Ankeny
DNF
2
--
Manektal
,
Skelleng
,
Harris
,
Bell
Valley
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun
,
Smith
,
Glover
,
Freeman
Georgia
1:22.50
3
2
Harris
,
Mostert
,
Kendrick
,
Peart
Purdue
1:23.07
3
3
Golden
,
Farquars
,
Allyene-
,
Hogg
Abilene Christia
1:24.69
2
4
Harringt
,
Thompson
,
Cleave
,
Mallett
Iowa
1:24.86
3
5
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Farringt
,
Schleis
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:25.41
2
6
Zellner
,
Mitchell
,
Horn
,
Bias
Texas-El Paso
1:25.76
2
7
Wetzel
,
Mogorovi
,
Abbott
,
James
Loyola-Chicago
1:25.84
2
8
Marsh
,
Asberry
,
Goad
,
Jordan
Drake
1:25.92
3
9
Guske
,
Black
,
Hill
,
Carnes
Northern Iowa
1:26.24
2
10
Spuller
,
Johnson
,
Nielsen
,
Ptacek
Air Force
1:26.50
2
11
Clay
,
Farley
,
Kramer
,
Schreibe
Illinois State
1:27.16
1
12
Mattson
,
Neumille
,
Neyers
,
DeLong
North Dakota Sta
1:27.65
1
13
Odom
,
Tookes
,
Tucker
,
Whittler
Chicago State
1:28.16
1
14
Keys
,
Mercado
,
McQuay
,
Neely
Indiana State
1:28.32
1
--
Barnes
,
Reese
,
III
,
Gordon
Kent State
DQ
3
--
Sitek
,
Ingram
,
Tamba
,
Brander
Iowa State
DQ
3
--
Bromell
,
Reece
,
Walker
,
Heriot
Baylor
DNS
3
--
Perez-Ro
,
Glasgow
,
Lockett
,
McCloske
Long Beach State
DNS
1
--
Feeney
,
Atkinson
,
Smith
,
Giesting
Notre Dame
DNS
2
--
Lindsey
,
Scott
,
Elam
,
Ervin
Eastern Michigan
DNS
1
--
Watts
,
Baker
,
Summers
,
Echols-L
Texas Christian
DNS
3
--
Dunn
,
Husman
,
Kohlhof
,
Halverso
South Dakota Sta
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godi
,
Livingst
,
Clark
,
McBride
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:09.03
1
2
Smith
,
Devore
,
Savage
,
Voland
Augustana (IL)
3:09.80
1
3
Prince
,
Dennis-O
,
Paske
,
Dennis
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:11.47
1
4
Turner
,
Olson
,
Andri
,
Loehr
Minnesota State
3:12.21
1
5
Lockhart
,
Jones
,
Granillo
,
Loch
Central Missouri
3:12.49
1
6
Blake
,
Blake
,
Ashley
,
Edwards
Lincoln (MO)
3:12.59
1
7
Allen
,
Hinton
,
Sheppers
,
Combs
Oklahoma Baptist
3:13.77
1
8
Servais
,
Zanoya
,
Wilch
,
Beaudo
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:14.37
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Prince
,
Dennis-O
,
Paske
,
Dennis
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:10.53
1
2
Godi
,
Livingst
,
Clark
,
McBride
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:10.62
3
5
Blake
,
Blake
,
Ashley
,
Edwards
Lincoln (MO)
3:11.25
3
3
Smith
,
Devore
,
Savage
,
Voland
Augustana (IL)
3:11.40
4
6
Turner
,
Olson
,
Andri
,
Loehr
Minnesota State
3:11.51
1
4
Hinton
,
Caster
,
Allen
,
Sheppers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:11.71
2
7
Lockhart
,
Jones
,
Granillo
,
Loch
Central Missouri
3:12.02
2
8
Servais
,
Zanoya
,
Wilch
,
Beaudo
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:12.38
1
9
Nelson
,
Hackler
,
Olaoye
,
Kirby
North Central
3:12.77
2
10
Narara
,
Sutherla
,
Cronin
,
Joseph
Iowa Central
3:12.97
1
11
Sutherla
,
Simpson
,
Steele
,
Dolphus
Wayland Baptist
3:13.92
4
12
Muller
,
Heiden
,
Hinckfoo
,
Cartier
Concordia-Nebras
3:14.09
4
13
Dickson
,
Proctor
,
Smith
,
Tibbs
Emporia State
3:14.86
1
14
Reschke
,
Parr
,
Daniel
,
Foulkes
Monmouth (IL)
3:14.89
1
15
Wallenfa
,
Mason
,
Smith
,
Denman
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:15.47
4
16
Rudebeck
,
Sharrock
,
Wynn-Smi
,
Denu
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:15.53
3
17
Wright
,
Kerhbrau
,
Weber
,
Reynoso
Lindenwood
3:15.92
3
18
Dewey
,
Holka
,
Hower
,
Teel
Nebraska Wesleya
3:16.08
2
19
Ostrowsk
,
Gerber
,
Melotte
,
Sosinsky
Wisconsin-Steven
3:16.79
2
20
Brown
,
Avant
,
Gulik
,
Corneliu
Carthage
3:18.31
2
21
Thoreson
,
Boughner
,
Harrison
,
Jarvey
St Thomas (MN)
3:18.58
4
22
Klamm
,
Davis
,
Haskins
,
Rice
Bethel (MN)
3:18.95
4
23
Koppes
,
Schwartz
,
Fagan
,
Green
Wartburg
3:18.98
3
24
Alvarez
,
Porter
,
Harjes
,
Vos
Grand View
3:19.39
1
25
Bodin
,
Martinso
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
Northwestern (IA
3:20.58
4
26
Winterto
,
Woodson
,
Woodson
,
Eberly
Buena Vista
3:20.65
3
27
Misukani
,
Willey
,
Welp
,
Dyke
Morningside
3:20.73
3
28
Griffin
,
Crockett
,
Pechacek
,
Jensen
Wisconsin-River
3:21.16
2
29
Kuil
,
Jones
,
Botzet
,
Omot
Augustana (SD)
3:21.90
4
--
Zimmerma
,
Powell
,
Witt
,
Sump
Central College
DNF
2
--
Sheeder
,
Pearson
,
Burton
,
Jeppson
Simpson College
DNS
1
--
Muncy
,
Broadnax
,
Shell
,
Cowan
Briar Cliff
DNS
3
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sarver
,
Leshen
,
Sarver
,
Schultz
Albia
3:18.90
1
2
Hansen
,
Chan
,
Killins
,
Eller
Ames
3:21.40
1
3
Vogel
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Lowe
Waukee
3:22.03
1
4
Parker
,
Beecham
,
Erredge
,
Carey
Ankeny
3:25.04
1
5
Williams
,
Sparks
,
Davis
,
Krah
Theodore Rooseve
3:25.28
1
6
Ware
,
Manterna
,
Donner
,
Grant
Dubuque Senior
3:25.42
1
7
Thibault
,
Marshall
,
Gatrost
,
Kinsey
Center Point Urb
3:27.17
1
8
Tobin
,
Kayl
,
DeJong
,
Jacobson
Bishop Heelan Ca
3:28.69
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sarver
,
Leshen
,
Sarver
,
Schultz
Albia
3:19.59
1
2
Vogel
,
Lowe
,
Allen
,
Larrison
Waukee
3:21.66
2
3
Eller
,
Chan
,
Hansen
,
Killins
Ames
3:22.77
1
4
Parker
,
Beecham
,
Erredge
,
Carey
Ankeny
3:23.81
1
5
Ware
,
Manterna
,
Donner
,
Grant
Dubuque Senior
3:24.19
3
6
Tobin
,
Kayl
,
DeJong
,
Jacobson
Bishop Heelan Ca
3:24.35
2
7
Thibault
,
Marshall
,
Gatrost
,
Kinsey
Center Point Urb
3:24.45
3
8
Williams
,
Sparks
,
Krah
,
Davis
Theodore Rooseve
3:24.70
2
9
Enright
,
Petersen
,
Green
,
O'Neil
Mason City
3:24.84
3
10
Lyon
,
Hoogense
,
McMichae
,
Young
Abraham Lincoln
3:24.87
2
11
Chamberl
,
Maddasio
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Clinton
3:25.05
3
12
Oberbroe
,
Trumm
,
Simon
,
Dolphin
Cascade High
3:25.18
1
13
Reed
,
Sargeant
,
Dixon
,
Flanders
Pleasant Valley
3:25.30
1
14
Dolechec
,
Larsen
,
Freed
,
Sobotka
Mt Ayr Community
3:25.34
2
15
Parker
,
Cuvelier
,
Blough
,
Crew
Dike-New Hartfor
3:25.44
1
16
Baller
,
Gilbaugh
,
Koch
,
Greiner
Iowa City West
3:25.84
1
17
Gosch
,
Trenary
,
Dolezal
,
A'Hearn
Linn-Mar
3:25.85
3
18
Centeno
,
Luedtke
,
Schmelze
,
Heckman
Muscatine
3:26.82
3
19
Bell
,
Coffey
,
Floss
,
Skelleng
Valley
3:26.94
3
20
Weddum
,
Kennedy
,
Cook
,
Wheeler
Glenwood
3:28.41
2
21
beyer
,
howes
,
neuhaus
,
rima
CR Prairie
3:29.14
2
22
Zenner
,
Hodge
,
Paulsen
,
Smith
Hempstead
3:29.92
1
23
Gorsche
,
Conn
,
Hernande
,
Creighto
Dowling Catholic
3:30.64
2
--
Ahrenhol
,
Shippy
,
Thompson
,
Lavallee
Cedar Falls
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson
,
Southard
,
McLeod
,
Braddy
Arkansas
3:03.89
1
10
2
Zahn
,
McAsey
,
Allen
,
Pamilton
Illinois
3:04.24
1
8
3
Wiseman
,
Ukaoma
,
Bender
,
Gipson
Nebraska
3:04.39
1
6
4
Duke
,
Holmes
,
Moore
,
Heriot
Baylor
3:05.20
1
5
5
Freeman
,
White
,
Calhoun
,
Branch
Georgia
3:06.17
1
4
6
Giesting
,
Buchanon
,
Smith
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
3:06.43
1
3
7
Elam
,
Bolton
,
Waynes
,
Brown
Eastern Michigan
3:07.97
1
2
8
Jackson
,
Listenbe
,
Chambers
,
Baker
Texas Christian
3:08.60
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Listenbe
,
Chambers
,
Baker
Texas Christian
3:05.81
2
5
Zahn
,
McAsey
,
Allen
,
Pamilton
Illinois
3:05.84
2
2
Duke
,
Holmes
,
Seale
,
Heriot
Baylor
3:05.86
3
3
Giesting
,
Buchanon
,
Smith
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
3:05.94
4
6
Wiseman
,
Sanderfe
,
Bender
,
Gipson
Nebraska
3:06.24
4
7
Elam
,
Bolton
,
Waynes
,
Brown
Eastern Michigan
3:06.54
3
8
Freeman
,
White
,
Branch
,
Evans
Georgia
3:07.08
3
4
Janise
,
Southard
,
Lawson
,
Braddy
Arkansas
3:07.12
1
9
Horn
,
Mitchell
,
Camacho
,
Onakoya
Texas-El Paso
3:07.48
1
10
Stigler
,
Johnson
,
Wilson
,
McCuin
Kansas
3:07.72
3
11
Peart
,
Kendrick
,
Ikpefan
,
Mostert
Purdue
3:07.78
2
12
McCloske
,
Glasgow
,
Perez-Ro
,
Lockett
Long Beach State
3:08.39
4
13
Capek
,
Deng
,
Hechsel
,
Roese
Minnesota
3:08.39
4
14
Shaw
,
Piraino
,
Jackson
,
Tuttle
Indiana State
3:09.25
4
15
Tobin
,
Dunlap
,
Young
,
III
Kent State
3:09.61
2
16
Farley
,
Norgrove
,
Kramer
,
Devonish
Illinois State
3:09.87
2
17
Cleave
,
Thompson
,
Mallett
,
Davey
Iowa
3:10.21
1
18
Wetzel
,
Hayes
,
Abbott
,
Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
3:10.31
1
19
Jones
,
Threats
,
Bottoms
,
Melto
DePaul
3:11.48
2
20
Guske
,
Newtoff
,
Davenpor
,
Hill
Northern Iowa
3:12.08
3
21
Jones
,
Brander
,
Achterho
,
Hoogense
Iowa State
3:12.20
1
22
Boyd
,
Ray
,
Smith
,
Tanner
Central Arkansas
3:12.55
3
23
Nielsen
,
Ptacek
,
McCool
,
Spuller
Air Force
3:15.59
2
24
Carson
,
Husman
,
Priebe
,
Winkels
South Dakota Sta
3:16.71
1
25
Begin
,
Smart
,
Espeland
,
Neumille
North Dakota Sta
3:16.72
4
26
Hibbeler
,
Clinking
,
Whittake
,
McCurren
Saint Louis U
3:17.83
3
--
Bernard
,
O'Connel
,
Dojiok
,
Hill
South Dakota
DQ
3
--
Allyene-
,
Brown
,
Farquars
,
Block
Abilene Christia
DNS
2
--
Campbell
,
Rodrigue
,
Otuonye
,
Jefferso
Kansas State
DNS
1
--
Asberry
,
Marsh
,
Jordan
,
Wells
Drake
DNS
4
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton
,
Godwin
,
Allen
,
Sheppers
Oklahoma Baptist
7:32.00
1
2
Bodin
,
Hovland
,
Giddings
,
Anderson
Northwestern (IA
7:33.66
1
3
Davis
,
Lorber
,
Romero
,
Loch
Central Missouri
7:33.67
1
4
Welp
,
Schiltz
,
DeVries
,
Willey
Morningside
7:35.76
1
5
Prohaska
,
Eigenber
,
Cronin
,
Hosting
Iowa Central
7:36.08
1
6
Wensink
,
McNamara
,
Bierma
,
Kischer
Dordt
7:38.29
1
7
Thoreson
,
Bach
,
Trapp
,
Krpan
St Thomas (MN)
7:42.78
1
8
Popek
,
Madison
,
Buttimer
,
Pozzo
Augustana (IL)
7:44.00
1
9
Frey
,
Kimbrell
,
Marter
,
Whan
Loras
7:44.64
1
10
Grundmay
,
Obecny
,
Cunningh
,
Cox
Northwest Missou
7:50.11
1
11
Jeppson
,
Kirts
,
Burton
,
Farrand
Simpson College
7:51.08
1
12
Warmka
,
Peterson
,
Krause
,
Konczal
Hamline
7:52.05
1
13
Hermsen
,
Green
,
Hochstet
,
Moser
Wartburg
7:54.62
1
14
Spittle
,
Lillehau
,
Wahlin
,
Lauerman
Concordia-Moorhe
8:14.76
1
--
Evans
,
Wierzba
,
Haak
,
VanRyzin
Wisconsin-Steven
DNS
1
--
Cook
,
Freiheit
,
Klecker
,
Slusser
Augustana (SD)
DNS
1
--
Hauenste
,
Ross
,
Hinz
,
Geisness
Wisconsin-La Cro
DNS
1
--
DeNure
,
Lawrence
,
Zack
,
Ramos
Wisconsin-Oshkos
DNS
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahlrichs
,
Meyers
,
Manterna
,
Melchert
Monticello Senio
7:51.46
1
2
Rathje
,
Dolezal
,
Murphy
,
Evans
Linn-Mar
7:52.62
1
3
Lee
,
Akok
,
Chan
,
Akok
Ames
7:52.75
1
4
Greiner
,
Karanja
,
Brase
,
Gardarss
Iowa City West
7:57.17
1
5
Ahrenhol
,
Gearhart
,
Lavallee
,
Southall
Cedar Falls
7:57.37
1
6
Andrews
,
Krohnke
,
Schneite
,
Hanna
Waukee
8:00.08
1
7
Centeno
,
Eversmey
,
Burton
,
Luedtke
Muscatine
8:00.08
1
8
Borwick
,
Westlake
,
Johanson
,
Renner
Johnston
8:00.56
1
9
Clark
,
Gorsche
,
McManus
,
Schweize
Dowling Catholic
8:02.15
1
10
vandrask
,
lorenz
,
neuhaus
,
pritts
CR Prairie
8:03.54
1
11
Smith
,
Hanten
,
Strauss
,
Specht
Hempstead
8:03.65
1
12
Fairley
,
Donner
,
Nemec
,
Folken
Dubuque Senior
8:04.67
1
13
Dixon
,
Zimmer
,
Stelk
,
Sommer
Pleasant Valley
8:05.25
1
14
Coffey
,
Rinn
,
Kirk
,
Mullins
Valley
8:07.16
1
15
Briley
,
McDermot
,
Phipps
,
Wolfe
Creston
8:13.80
1
16
Marshall
,
Wilkin
,
Millikin
,
Yeager
Center Point Urb
8:17.85
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daigre
,
Harris
,
Whitley
,
Yorks
Washington
7:18.50
1
10
2
Wallace
,
Squella
,
Pisechko
,
Rono
Arkansas
7:18.82
1
8
3
Zebe
,
Lee
,
Jones
,
McAsey
Illinois
7:23.07
1
6
4
Autio
,
Mazanke
,
Portflie
,
Baker
Loyola-Chicago
7:29.32
1
5
5
Johnson
,
Brend
,
Simons
,
Deng
Minnesota
7:30.13
1
4
6
Hanson
,
Smith
,
Ellis
,
Hershner
Kansas State
7:31.11
1
3
7
Madlock
,
Border
,
Barbour
,
Tobias
Nebraska
7:34.50
1
2
8
Carey
,
Johnson
,
Winebren
,
Hughes
Missouri
7:38.93
1
1
9
Askin
,
Bybee
,
Rutherfo
,
Steeno
Illinois State
7:42.67
1
10
Herding
,
Harris
,
Jennings
,
Warwick
North Dakota Sta
7:45.55
1
11
Perkins
,
Shoaf
,
Garst
,
Engel
Air Force
7:49.44
1
--
Fink
,
Manley
,
Seckfort
,
Soucie
Kansas
DNS
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon
,
Harris
,
Nelson
,
Yorks
Washington
16:21.46
1
2
Morris
,
Lee
,
Barnett
,
Markham
Illinois
16:24.29
1
3
Dumford
,
Malette
,
Quinn
,
Happe
Notre Dame
16:24.32
1
4
Brend
,
Dulian
,
Skaret
,
Paulson
Minnesota
16:33.03
1
5
Gibson
,
Vidlak
,
Gilbert
,
Olson
Nebraska
16:36.80
1
6
Peterson
,
Kerska
,
Kerska
,
Stilin
Wisconsin-La Cro
16:37.68
1
7
Sullivan
,
Lord
,
Sims
,
Voyles
Georgia
16:45.30
1
8
Eckhart
,
Rutherfo
,
Askin
,
Bajema
Illinois State
16:54.82
1
9
Horton
,
Veer
,
O'Brien
,
Jackson
Central College
16:56.05
1
10
Witt
,
Lewis
,
Hart
,
Butler
Iowa
17:01.65
1
11
Chakisso
,
Hosting
,
Prohaska
,
Eigenber
Iowa Central
17:15.60
1
12
Kraft
,
Sage
,
Reichow
,
Pettit
South Dakota Sta
17:15.85
1
13
Leschisi
,
Abfall
,
Schmidt
,
Sustache
Wisconsin-Milwau
17:17.56
1
14
Nielson
,
Dojiok
,
Allen
,
Hohentha
South Dakota
17:37.87
1
--
Autio
,
Baker
,
Fenske
,
Penzenst
Loyola-Chicago
DNS
1
--
Carey
,
Crocker
,
Dickerso
,
Dye
Missouri
DNS
1
--
Owens
,
Engel
,
Mihalik
,
Perkins
Air Force
DNS
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lionel
,
Offiah
,
Livingst
,
Hosey
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:24.67
1
2
Best
,
Hill
,
Daley
,
Blake
Lincoln (MO)
3:24.81
3
3
Greenway
,
Greenway
,
Kuil
,
Omot
Augustana (SD)
3:25.51
2
4
Cubit
,
Wright
,
Reynoso
,
Stewart
Lindenwood
3:25.55
3
5
Sutherla
,
Howard
,
Dolphus
,
Simpson
Wayland Baptist
3:25.72
3
6
Jones
,
Preston
,
Lorber
,
Davis
Central Missouri
3:26.02
3
7
Gerber
,
Kobayash
,
Sosinsky
,
Evans
Wisconsin-Steven
3:26.76
2
8
Caster
,
Hinton
,
Sheppers
,
Allen
Oklahoma Baptist
3:27.10
3
9
Nibaur
,
Peters
,
Dyke
,
Welp
Morningside
3:28.16
1
10
Cline
,
Owens
,
Popek
,
Pozzo
Augustana (IL)
3:28.33
3
11
Gustafso
,
Lane
,
Gearman
,
Schonebe
Minnesota State
3:28.66
1
12
Fennig
,
Floen
,
Eckels
,
Wensink
Dordt
3:28.83
1
13
King
,
Ernst
,
Balady
,
Thomsen
Wayne State (NE)
3:28.99
2
14
Dunk
,
Roekel
,
Bodin
,
Anderson
Northwestern (IA
3:29.19
3
15
Cottingh
,
Eberly
,
Winterto
,
Woodson
Buena Vista
3:29.87
2
16
Carl
,
Keys
,
Fields
,
Mizeur
Olivet Nazarene
3:29.88
3
17
Avant
,
Brown
,
Corneliu
,
Gulik
Carthage
3:31.78
2
18
Larson
,
Galloway
,
Warmka
,
Krause
Hamline
3:32.31
1
19
Vogel
,
Grove
,
Sheeder
,
Jeppson
Simpson College
3:33.64
1
20
Wagoner
,
Roemerma
,
Zimmerma
,
Veer
Central College
3:33.74
2
21
Putratz
,
Dubbe
,
Kordah
,
Cook
Augsburg
3:34.81
2
22
Heniff
,
Robinson
,
Charles
,
Gonzalez
Aurora
3:35.11
1
23
Robinson
,
Johnson
,
Six
,
Gilkerso
Northern State (
3:35.22
1
--
Sutherla
,
Taylor
,
Narara
,
Cronin
Iowa Central
DNS
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freese
,
Gorsich
,
Gosch
,
Evans
Linn-Mar
3:26.89
3
2
Gafford
,
Hernande
,
Gorsche
,
Schweize
Dowling Catholic
3:28.08
3
3
Zwiefel
,
Teague
,
Carroll
,
Hjelle
Algona
3:29.98
3
4
Brocklin
,
Seay
,
Bergstro
,
Borwick
Johnston
3:31.97
2
5
Werning
,
Benge
,
Flanders
,
Dixon
Pleasant Valley
3:32.08
1
6
Sanderso
,
Baller
,
Gilbaugh
,
Greiner
Iowa City West
3:32.39
3
7
Pollpete
,
Huffman
,
Maldonad
,
Guzman
Fort Madison
3:32.67
2
8
Martin
,
Hansen
,
Chan
,
Akok
Ames
3:34.03
3
9
Soko
,
Beatty
,
Centeno
,
Luedtke
Muscatine
3:34.27
3
10
Kramme
,
Pruitt
,
Lynn
,
Paulson
Ankeny
3:34.45
3
11
Akers
,
Henry
,
Steenhoe
,
Pingel
Pella
3:35.11
1
12
Frost
,
Richmond
,
Marshall
,
Yeager
Center Point Urb
3:35.34
2
13
Cox
,
Greene
,
Smith
,
Sandberg
North Polk
3:35.45
1
14
Turcotte
,
Lavallee
,
Shippy
,
Southall
Cedar Falls
3:35.50
1
15
Schneite
,
Neilsen
,
Vogel
,
Andrews
Waukee
3:35.92
2
16
Aitchiso
,
Meyers
,
Manterna
,
Ahlrichs
Monticello Senio
3:36.30
2
17
Collins
,
Zenner
,
Hodge
,
Specht
Hempstead
3:38.20
1
18
Harris
,
Bell
,
Skelleng
,
Coffey
Valley
3:38.22
2
19
Kuyateh
,
Rager
,
Christen
,
Clouse
Southeast Polk
3:38.25
1
20
Kesselri
,
Lyon
,
Hoogense
,
McMichae
Abraham Lincoln
3:39.24
2
21
Lindsey
,
James
,
Omar
,
McDowell
Iowa City High
3:41.18
2
22
Schulz
,
Bonifas
,
Hoftende
,
Folken
Dubuque Senior
3:42.05
1
23
northrup
,
rima
,
neuhaus
,
adams
CR Prairie
3:44.12
1
--
Flemiste
,
Godfrey
,
Nash
,
Lilly
Sioux City East
DQ
3
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Glover
,
White
,
Grethen
Georgia
3:18.22
3
10
2
Smith
,
Strygane
,
Zahn
,
McAsey
Illinois
3:18.38
3
8
3
Ikpefan
,
Cosey
,
Frederic
,
Griffith
Purdue
3:18.76
2
6
4
Lawson
,
Brown
,
Janise
,
Squella
Arkansas
3:19.60
3
5
5
Harringt
,
Mallett
,
Davey
,
Teubel
Iowa
3:20.08
2
4
6
McQuay
,
Shaw
,
Piraino
,
Timlin
Indiana State
3:20.25
2
3
7
Neumann
,
Capek
,
Roese
,
Hechsel
Minnesota
3:20.30
1
2
8
Glasgow
,
Perez-Ro
,
McCloske
,
Low
Long Beach State
3:21.88
3
1
9
Satterwh
,
Marshall
,
Brown
,
Whitley
Washington
3:22.39
3
10
Jones
,
Threats
,
Melto
,
Miedema
DePaul
3:22.63
1
11
Golden
,
Farquars
,
Allyene-
,
Block
Abilene Christia
3:22.93
2
12
Abbott
,
Mogorovi
,
Wetzel
,
Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
3:23.70
3
13
O'Connel
,
Lewin
,
Bernard
,
Dojiok
South Dakota
3:24.08
1
14
Tamba
,
Sitek
,
Achterho
,
Gioielli
Iowa State
3:25.39
2
15
Mattson
,
Neumille
,
Smart
,
Herding
North Dakota Sta
3:26.18
2
16
Pille
,
Sanderfe
,
Barbour
,
Gibson
Nebraska
3:26.46
3
17
Hill
,
Carnes
,
Davenpor
,
Jones
Northern Iowa
3:26.58
2
18
Devonish
,
Farley
,
Norgrove
,
Bybee
Illinois State
3:27.51
1
19
Meinholz
,
Bell
,
Lawrence
,
Rice
Marquette
3:28.78
1
20
Kohlhof
,
Carson
,
Husman
,
Swenson
South Dakota Sta
3:29.74
1
21
Jackson
,
Scharf
,
Tookes
,
Lewis
Chicago State
3:30.90
1
22
Jordan
,
Shull
,
Wells
,
Saxton
Drake
3:46.73
1
--
Listenbe
,
Watts
,
Lewis
,
Chambers
Texas Christian
DNS
2
--
Walker
,
Bromell
,
Butler
,
Moore
Baylor
DNS
3
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slusser
,
Kuil
,
Omot
,
Karbo
Augustana (SD)
9:51.78
1
2
Muth
,
Hackler
,
Ruske
,
Crain
North Central
9:51.97
1
3
Peterson
,
Kerska
,
Linner
,
Stilin
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:53.05
1
4
O'Brien
,
Zimmerma
,
Jackson
,
Horton
Central College
9:58.32
1
5
Haskins
,
Klamm
,
Schafer
,
Berens
Bethel (MN)
10:01.62
1
6
Lind
,
Schuerma
,
Dewey
,
Taute
Nebraska Wesleya
10:08.84
1
7
Haak
,
Ironmong
,
Wierzba
,
VanRyzin
Wisconsin-Steven
10:09.65
1
8
Osing
,
Bennett
,
Simo
,
Sands
Augustana (IL)
10:09.85
1
9
Hellmann
,
Cerkveni
,
Donovan
,
Mittman
Luther
10:11.13
1
10
Kipserem
,
Weber
,
Reynoso
,
Stewart
Lindenwood
10:13.30
1
11
Thorstad
,
Harris
,
Cleavela
,
Fly
IOWA WESTERN CC
10:16.34
1
12
Cunningh
,
Armstron
,
Rivard
,
Lewandow
Wisconsin-Parksi
10:17.26
1
13
Hosting
,
Sutherla
,
Pancow
,
Lalang
Iowa Central
10:23.22
1
14
Meyers
,
Robinson
,
Kayzar
,
Robinson
Aurora
10:25.65
1
15
Wittenbe
,
Martinso
,
Johnson
,
Norris
Northwestern (IA
10:30.10
1
--
Bonthius
,
Green
,
Green
,
Moser
Wartburg
DNS
1
Mens Distance Medley Jim Wheelock University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boit
,
Onakoya
,
Tarango
,
Rotich
Texas-El Paso
9:35.45
1
10
2
Nelson
,
Brown
,
Daigre
,
Simon
Washington
9:40.20
1
8
3
Morris
,
Allen
,
Zebe
,
Markham
Illinois
9:40.41
1
6
4
Kemboi
,
Jones
,
Barnes
,
Hrezi
Iowa State
9:46.07
1
5
5
Quinn
,
Groesch
,
Dumford
,
Malette
Notre Dame
9:47.12
1
4
6
Wallace
,
Janise
,
Pisechko
,
Rono
Arkansas
9:50.96
1
3
7
Sims
,
Evans
,
Voyles
,
Lord
Georgia
9:51.85
1
2
8
Wynn
,
Cosey
,
Hinen
,
Porter
Purdue
9:52.78
1
1
9
Autio
,
Mogorovi
,
Archibal
,
Baker
Loyola-Chicago
9:53.34
1
10
Olson
,
Sanderfe
,
Holtmeie
,
Gilbert
Nebraska
9:55.78
1
11
Crocker
,
Johnson
,
Goodman
,
Dye
Missouri
9:57.11
1
12
Witt
,
Cleave
,
Prom
,
Docherty
Iowa
9:59.69
1
13
Bostick
,
Butler
,
Dias
,
Tijerina
Baylor
10:04.06
1
14
Perkins
,
Bieber
,
Shoaf
,
Mihalik
Air Force
10:05.52
1
15
Smith
,
Hanson
,
Ellis
,
Hershner
Kansas State
10:12.78
1
--
Hirsch
,
Thompson
,
Hatz
,
Mudd
Wisconsin
DNS
1
--
Brady
,
Wells
,
Saxton
,
Eckman
Drake
DNS
1
--
Skaret
,
Hechsel
,
Paulson
,
Fountain
Minnesota
DNS
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brdicko
,
Renshaw
,
Stanley
,
Brdicko
Waukee
56.40
1
2
Sparks
,
Williams
,
Reed
,
Davis
Theodore Rooseve
57.19
1
3
Rozeboom
,
Bakker
,
Hooyer
,
Hof
Sioux Center Com
57.76
1
4
Thompson
,
Renning
,
O'Brien
,
Riesselm
Carroll
59.57
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brdicko
,
Renshaw
,
Stanley
,
Brdicko
Waukee
56.96
1
2
Rozeboom
,
Bakker
,
Hooyer
,
Hof
Sioux Center Com
57.93
3
3
Sparks
,
Williams
,
Reed
,
Davis
Theodore Rooseve
58.93
2
4
Thompson
,
Renning
,
O'Brien
,
Riesselm
Carroll
58.99
1
5
Young
,
Milani
,
Templeto
,
Gilbaugh
Iowa City West
59.67
3
6
Black
,
Burds
,
Baumhove
,
Pfeiler
Western Dubuque
59.67
3
7
Webner
,
Richey
,
Hennen
,
Moulds
Panorama Comm
59.86
4
8
Butler
,
Lindsey
,
Buell
,
Butler
Iowa City High
1:00.09c
2
9
Cassutt
,
Glubka
,
Tutton
,
Gray
West Delaware Co
1:00.27c
1
10
Case
,
Nieland
,
Case
,
Petzenha
Southern Cal
1:00.60c
3
11
Riehm
,
Hermanse
,
Louviere
,
Barney
Cedar Falls
1:00.66c
1
12
Riley
,
Derosear
,
Smith
,
Wilson
W Burlington/ND
1:01.63c
4
--
Garrels
,
Fisher
,
Hoogense
,
Young
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
2
--
Cook
,
Jacobus
,
Perkins
,
Blank
CR John F Kenned
DQ
4
--
Pollpete
,
Maldonad
,
Segovian
,
Huffman
Fort Madison
DQ
2
--
Phillips
,
Mulford
,
Magnani
,
White
Mt Pleasant
DQ
4
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Special
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Berger
,
Merritt
,
Akins
USA WHITE
53.77
1
2
Riley
,
Carter
,
Parchmen
,
Fennell
Jamaica
53.83
1
--
Oliver
,
Adams
,
Brown
,
Wilson
USA RED
DNF
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busby
,
Schmidt
,
Pozolins
,
Schleis
Wisconsin-Milwau
56.39
1
2
Begin
,
Paarmann
,
Stoudt
,
Bothun
North Dakota Sta
58.11
1
3
Hunter
,
Ojika
,
McMurtry
,
Powell
Minnesota State
58.15
1
--
Carter
,
Washingt
,
Neely
,
Swift
Indiana State
DQ
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Carter
,
Swift
,
Neely
Indiana State
57.24
1
2
Busby
,
Schmidt
,
Pozolins
,
Schleis
Wisconsin-Milwau
57.92
2
3
Begin
,
Paarmann
,
Stoudt
,
Bothun
North Dakota Sta
58.65
1
4
Hunter
,
Ojika
,
McMurtry
,
Powell
Minnesota State
59.15
1
5
Valley
,
Schmidt
,
Lloyd
,
Kessenic
Wisconsin-Platte
1:00.52c
3
6
Lundquis
,
Mason
,
Baumgart
,
Pembrook
North Central
1:01.80c
1
7
Firkins
,
Casey
,
Gilmore
,
Steggall
Wartburg
1:02.12c
2
--
Addison
,
Rus
,
Puls
,
Newtoff
Northern Iowa
DQ
3
--
Jones
,
Barnes
,
Dahome
,
Tywon
Kent State
DNS
3
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Dalton
12
Solon
55-04.50
(16.88m)
1
2
Barents, Jacob
12
Lewis Central
54-11.75
(16.76m)
1
3
Samson, Zach
12
Baxter
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
4
Snitker, Seth
12
Waukon Senior
53-02.75
(16.22m)
1
5
Tritle, Keegan
11
Lisbon
52-02.75
(15.92m)
1
6
Pike, Daniel
12
Monticello Senio
52-01.25
(15.88m)
1
7
Meinders, Clay
11
AGWSR
51-11.75
(15.84m)
1
8
Harden, Nathan
12
Clinton
51-03.75
(15.64m)
1
9
Phelps, Colton
12
Kingsley-Pierson
50-09.00
(15.47m)
1
10
Winters, Nathan
11
Knoxville
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
11
Kirvin, Jake
12
Dowling Catholic
50-02.25
(15.30m)
1
12
Webster, Wade
12
Bettendorf
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
13
Reynolds, Ross
12
Waukee
49-11.75
(15.23m)
1
14
Heitland, Drew
12
CR John F Kenned
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
15
Peters, Robbie
Mt Vernon (B)
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
16
Adam, Eric
12
Pekin
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
17
Williams, Lajashiene
12
Waterloo West
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
18
peterson, tommy
11
Washington
47-01.75
(14.37m)
1
19
Moser, Ryan
Clayton Ridge
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
20
Applegate, Hezekiah
11
Johnston
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
21
Bennett, Jesse
12
Adel-Desoto-Minb
45-06.75
(13.89m)
1
22
Silver, Royal
11
CR Washington
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
23
Kirkpatrick, Coy
9
Madrid
45-03.50
(13.80m)
1
24
Holtz, Isaac
12
Monticello Senio
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
Mens Shot Put Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Curtis
12
Illinois State
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
2
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
10
Purdue
18.94m
(62'1.5)
1
3
Miller, Ashinia
10
Georgia
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
4
Blair, Coy
10
Purdue
18.37m
(60'3)
1
5
Feltes, Colt
11
Wartburg
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
6
Hull, Gabe
11
Iowa
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
7
McKelvey, Kyle
11
South Dakota
17.86m
(58'7)
1
8
Babicz, Matt
11
DePaul
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
9
Jeuschede, Jan
10
Iowa State
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
10
Baehman, Zachary
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
11
Reed, Christopher
12
Minnesota State
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
12
Thalken, Michael
12
Nebraska-Kearney
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
13
Bents, Jordan
11
Sioux Falls
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
14
Fields, Chris
12
Indiana State
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
15
Hamilton, Grant
10
Air Force
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
16
Steen, Roger
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
17
Renner, Alex
9
North Dakota Sta
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
18
Randall, Devin
10
Arkansas
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
19
Tabor, Sean
12
Texas Christian
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
20
Wells, Shaquille
9
Iowa Central
16.31m
(53'6)
1
21
Harris, Travis
10
Eastern Michigan
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
22
Hershberger, Ryan
12
Kansas State
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
23
Clark, Drew
12
Iowa
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
--
Hamm, Cj
11
Augustana (SD)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
King, Michael
10
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Allen
10
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berghuis, Brandt
10
North Dakota Sta
DNS
(--)
1
--
Winger, Russ
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenchel, Ethan
12
Hull Western Chr
181-08
(55.37m)
1
2
Holtz, Isaac
12
Monticello Senio
180-01
(54.89m)
1
3
Snitker, Seth
12
Waukon Senior
168-01
(51.23m)
1
4
Tracy, Colton
9
Abraham Lincoln
166-01
(50.62m)
1
5
Phelps, Colton
12
Kingsley-Pierson
162-07
(49.56m)
1
6
Ferguson, Dalton
12
Solon
157-07
(48.03m)
1
7
Jansen, Garret
11
Pella
156-05
(47.68m)
1
8
Langston, Austin
12
Sioux City North
155-08
(47.45m)
1
9
Jacobsen, Jess
11
Bettendorf
155-07
(47.42m)
1
10
Farley, Luke
11
Columbus Catholi
153-03
(46.71m)
1
11
Heimer, Sam
12
St Ansgar
152-01
(46.36m)
1
12
Peters, Robbie
Mt Vernon (B)
151-00
(46.02m)
1
13
Steward, Chance
12
Spencer
149-11
(45.69m)
1
14
Harden, Nathan
12
Clinton
149-10
(45.67m)
1
15
Legrand, Lucas
12
Dubuque Senior
148-01
(45.14m)
1
16
Holtzbauer, Michael
11
Ames
146-00
(44.50m)
1
17
Winters, Nathan
11
Knoxville
143-00
(43.59m)
1
18
Reynolds, Ross
12
Waukee
141-08
(43.18m)
1
19
Kirkpatrick, Clay
12
Madrid
140-06
(42.82m)
1
20
Yezek, Tom
10
Northwood-Kenset
139-02
(42.42m)
1
21
Barents, Jacob
12
Lewis Central
138-06
(42.21m)
1
22
Fitzgerald, Nathan
11
Central, Elkader
136-06
(41.61m)
1
23
Link, Alex
12
Dubuque Senior
127-10
(38.96m)
1
--
Samson, Zach
12
Baxter
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Winger, Russ
Wisconsin
63.42m
(208'0.75)
1
1
Hull, Gabe
11
Iowa
60.05m
(197'0)
1
--
Madison, Chase
Wisconsin
59.62m
(195'7)
1
--
Snyder, Cody
Wisconsin
58.73m
(192'8)
1
2
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
56.61m
(185'8.5)
1
3
Fricke, Caleb
10
Purdue
55.64m
(182'6.5)
1
--
Luer, Grant
Wisconsin
55.52m
(182'1.75)
1
4
Havard, Grant
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
55.26m
(181'3.5)
1
5
Schiffer, Matt
12
Northern Iowa
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
6
Damadzic, Adam
10
Texas Christian
54.24m
(177'11.25)
1
7
Jensen, Curtis
12
Illinois State
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
8
Tabor, Sean
12
Texas Christian
53.27m
(174'9)
1
9
Noe, Brandon
11
Illinois
53.26m
(174'8.75)
1
10
Padovano, Dominick
11
Notre Dame
52.43m
(172'0)
1
11
Kintyhtt, Trevor
9
DePaul
52.38m
(171'10)
1
12
Kertz, Bryan
12
Lindenwood
51.97m
(170'6)
1
13
Hamilton, Grant
10
Air Force
51.59m
(169'3)
1
14
Hodson, Christian
9
Nebraska
51.46m
(168'9.75)
1
15
Fields, Chris
12
Indiana State
50.88m
(166'11)
1
16
Reed, Christopher
12
Minnesota State
50.56m
(165'10.5)
1
17
Reiff, Caleb
9
Purdue
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
18
Lurz, Zachary
9
Concordia-Nebras
49.28m
(161'8)
1
19
Randall, Devin
10
Arkansas
48.99m
(160'8.5)
1
20
Petroff, John
12
Northwest Missou
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
21
Meyers, Avery
9
Iowa
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
--
Hilliard, Desmine
11
Baylor
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Ashinia
10
Georgia
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shivers, Anthony
9
Notre Dame
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hircock, Ryan
10
Nebraska
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Dolezal, Riley
Nike
76.40m
(250'7.75)
1
--
Humphries, Sam
Wisconsin
76.34m
(250'5.5)
1
--
Byers, Matt
Wisconsin
73.81m
(242'1.75)
1
--
Glover, Tim
Wisconsin
73.09m
(239'9.5)
1
1
Derr, Seth
9
Bethany (KS)
63.87m
(209'6.5)
1
2
Garton, MaCauley
9
Missouri
62.85m
(206'2.25)
1
3
McDonnell, Adam
12
Northern Iowa
62.78m
(205'11.5)
1
4
Baumann, Quinn
10
North Dakota Sta
61.72m
(202'5.75)
1
5
Miroke, Pete
12
Arkansas
60.90m
(199'9.5)
1
6
Mayberry, Blake
12
Baylor
60.62m
(198'10.5)
1
7
Beeler, Phillip
12
Drake
59.72m
(195'11)
1
8
Krzyszkowski, John
9
Marquette
59.66m
(195'8.75)
1
9
Joens, Sam
10
Iowa
58.06m
(190'5.75)
1
10
Coykendall, Adam
11
North Dakota Sta
57.84m
(189'9)
1
11
Lazas, Kevin
12
Arkansas
57.28m
(187'11)
1
12
Silkman, David
10
Drake
57.05m
(187'2)
1
13
Johansson, David
11
Eastern Illinois
56.69m
(185'11.75)
1
14
Hulslander, Taylor
9
Air Force
56.68m
(185'11.5)
1
15
Parker, Tyler
10
North Dakota Sta
56.27m
(184'7.25)
1
16
Poh, Daniel
11
Wisconsin-Platte
55.91m
(183'5)
1
17
Hansen, Richard
11
Baylor
55.15m
(180'11.25)
1
18
Wilks, Aaron
9
Illinois
54.03m
(177'3)
1
19
Kovacs, Adam
11
DePaul
53.70m
(176'2)
1
20
Stage, Brenner
10
Indiana State
53.40m
(175'2.25)
1
21
Dodds, Ben
10
Illinois
52.67m
(172'9.5)
1
22
Johnson, Connor
11
Concordia-Moorhe
52.58m
(172'6)
1
23
Shaw, Sam
10
Nebraska
52.09m
(170'10.75)
1
--
Anderson, Braydon
11
Georgia
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tayala, Matthias
11
Kent State
70.56m
(231'5.75)
1
2
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
10
Purdue
68.53m
(224'10)
1
3
Kerjean, Baptiste
12
Abilene Christia
63.55m
(208'5.75)
1
4
Reed, Christopher
12
Minnesota State
61.01m
(200'1.75)
1
5
Mills, Akil
11
Illinois State
60.99m
(200'1)
1
6
Duncan, Brian
11
Missouri
59.03m
(193'8)
1
7
Fields, Chris
12
Indiana State
58.79m
(192'10.5)
1
8
Berghuis, Brandt
10
North Dakota Sta
58.25m
(191'1.25)
1
9
Stephens, Denton
12
South Dakota
58.14m
(190'8.75)
1
10
Cooper, John
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
56.90m
(186'8)
1
11
Roe, Alex
12
Kansas State
56.70m
(186'0.25)
1
12
Thalken, Michael
12
Nebraska-Kearney
56.34m
(184'10)
1
13
Hardin, Bret
11
Marquette
56.02m
(183'9.5)
1
14
Koeck, William
11
Marquette
55.64m
(182'6.5)
1
15
Berner, Trevor
11
North Dakota Sta
55.47m
(181'11.75)
1
16
Curtis, Andrew
12
Drake
55.46m
(181'11.25)
1
17
Havard, Grant
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
55.36m
(181'7.5)
1
18
Padovano, Dominick
11
Notre Dame
55.17m
(181'0)
1
19
Brunner, Joe
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
55.04m
(180'6.75)
1
20
Kelley, Henry
11
Iowa State
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
21
Williams, Keith
10
Eastern Michigan
54.54m
(178'11)
1
22
Lurz, Zachary
9
Concordia-Nebras
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
23
Kent, William
12
Air Force
53.30m
(174'10.25)
1
--
Mack, Cullen
11
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McDonnell, Adam
12
Northern Iowa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boellstorff, Cody
10
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fraker, Davis
11
Illinois
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tabor, Sean
12
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Velleila, Joe
Stanton Prep
--
(--)
1
--
Tombleson, Aaron
11
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giannettino, Jeff
11
W Burlington/ND
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Seay, Jared
11
Johnston
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Williams, Xavior
10
W Burlington/ND
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
4
Jamison, Cody
12
Monticello Senio
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
5
Rhoads, Willie
11
CR John F Kenned
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
6
Iverson, Reese
12
Dallas Center-Gr
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
7
Busch, Marquise
12
Cedar Falls
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
7
Moore, Will
12
Newman Catholic
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
9
Cassens, Zach
12
Lawton-Bronson
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
9
Parker, Carson
12
Dike-New Hartfor
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
11
Hoef, Blake Vande
10
Hinton Community
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Amos, Dustin
12
Mt Pleasant
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Cox, Dexter
12
Apl. Parkersburg
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
14
Glisar, Nate
Sergeant Bluff-L
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
14
Durbin, Cody
OA-BCIG
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
14
Young, Conner
Davis County
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
14
Hudnutt, Levi
12
Madrid
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
18
Arment, Brady
12
Marshalltown
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
--
Fisher, Brock
12
GMG
NH
(--)
1
--
Deng, Kuony
10
Storm Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunke, Tyler
12
Waukee
NH
(--)
1
--
Powers, Parker
9
Fremont-Mills
NH
(--)
1
--
Beyer, Shaun
10
CR John F Kenned
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rieniets, Garrett
10
Monticello Senio
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
Nike
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
2
Kynard, Erik
Nike
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
3
Jonas, Dusty
USA
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
4
Barry, Trevor
Bahamas
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
5
Hanany, Mickael
Nike
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
6
Huyler, Garrett
Zensah
2.21m
(7'3)
1
7
Williams, Jesse
OTC Elite
2.21m
(7'3)
1
11
Thomas, Donald
Bahamas
2.16m
(7'1)
1
8
Davis, Geoff
USA
2.16m
(7'1)
1
8
Mason, Mike
Canada Masters
2.16m
(7'1)
1
8
Wilson, Jamaal
Bahamas
2.16m
(7'1)
1
12
Nall, Donte
Unattached
2.11m
(6'11)
1
--
Williams, Brendan
Dominican
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
May, Anthony
12
Arkansas
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
James, Trevor
12
Carthage
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Ellenson, Wally
10
Minnesota
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
4
Ostrowski, Cameron
11
Iowa State
2.16m
(7'1)
1
5
Kittelson, Noah
12
Arkansas
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
6
Claypool, Devin
12
Central Missouri
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
7
McAllister, Xaivier
10
Iowa Central
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
8
Golbek, Dwayne
12
Arkansas
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
9
Bardsley, Tommie
12
Nebraska Wesleya
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
10
Hatten, Mitchell
11
Missouri
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
11
LeGassey, Ken
9
Arkansas
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
12
Hernandez, Carlos
11
Texas-El Paso
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
12
Englund, Travis
12
Nebraska
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
14
Benton, Aaron
9
Eastern Michigan
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
15
Elusme, Jonas
12
Wartburg
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
16
Rhodes, Jerome
11
Milwaukee School
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
17
Frank, Tyler
9
South Dakota
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
18
Jones, Cody
10
Kent State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
19
Michel, Ryan
12
Illinois
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
19
Cook, Ryan
10
Drake
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
21
Ploude, Briar
9
Emporia State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
22
Pozolinski, Brett
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
--
Sampson, Nolan
11
Buena Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Maurice
10
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Donels, Tyler
9
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Durrell
10
DePaul
NH
(--)
1
--
Schiller, Danny
11
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Spejcher, Kevin
10
Iowa
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diercks, Chandler
11
Clear Lake
23-10.00
(7.26m)
+2.0
1
2
Newcomb, Bryce
11
GMG
22-11.00
(6.99m)
+3.4
1
3
Cook, Famiek
12
CR John F Kenned
22-04.25
(6.81m)
+1.7
1
4
McCrary, Curtis
12
Linn-Mar
22-00.50
(6.72m)
+1.7
1
5
Cropley, Tyler
12
Bishop Heelan Ca
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+2.4
1
6
Rattenborg, Colby
Audubon
21-04.50
(6.52m)
+2.5
1
7
Jacobus, Derek
12
CR John F Kenned
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+3.7
1
8
Stark, Nick
10
Xavier
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+1.9
1
9
Rivers, Rickey
12
Columbus Communi
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+1.9
1
10
coker, alex
12
Washington
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+1.5
1
11
Williams, Cameron
11
Theodore Rooseve
20-07.25
(6.28m)
+2.7
1
11
Whiton, Will
11
Perry
20-07.25
(6.28m)
+2.3
1
13
Seward, Brandt
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+2.0
1
14
Puhrmann, Bret
12
South O'Brien
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+2.5
1
15
Carter, CJ
9
Pleasant Valley
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+2.0
1
15
Larson, Trevor
Jesup
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+2.2
1
17
Baller, Alexander
12
Iowa City West
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+2.2
1
18
Gronewold, Jordan
11
North Scott
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
19
Pfeiler, Riley
12
Western Dubuque
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.5
1
20
Mansaray, Abdul
11
Urbandale
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.8
1
21
Gregory, Jakahi
12
Thomas Jefferson
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+2.1
1
22
Campbell, Corderol
Maquoketa
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+1.0
1
23
Rima, Jalen
10
CR Prairie
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+0.2
1
24
Nunemaker, Zach
11
Solon
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+2.2
1
25
Williams, Xavior
10
W Burlington/ND
18-01.00
(5.51m)
+2.6
1
--
Daniels, Ben
12
Perry
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Raedler, Patrick
12
Nebraska
7.76m
(25'5.5)
+1.4
1
2
Higgs, Raymond
12
Arkansas
7.72m
(25'3.75)
+1.2
1
--
Bertelsen, Eric
Wisconsin
7.70m
(25'3)
+0.5
1
--
Bastian, Rudon
Wisconsin
7.66m w
(25'1.5)
+4.1
1
3
Alexander, Willie
9
Long Beach State
7.62m
(25'0)
+1.4
1
4
Williams, Will
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.54m w
(24'8.75)
+2.1
1
5
Wilson, O'Shea
9
Iowa
7.53m
(24'8.25)
+1.9
1
6
Kearney, Blue
11
Air Force
7.50m w
(24'7.25)
+3.0
1
7
Westerfield, Jerry
9
Iowa Central
7.47m
(24'6)
+1.5
1
8
Moss, Brandon
10
Texas-El Paso
7.44m
(24'4.75)
+0.9
1
9
Northover, Wayne
11
Wayland Baptist
7.37m
(24'2)
+1.3
1
10
Soerensen, Andreas
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.31m w
(23'11.75)
+3.7
1
11
Riesselman, Weston
10
Northern Iowa
7.28m
(23'10.5)
+1.0
1
12
James, Antwon
10
Loyola-Chicago
7.27m
(23'10)
-1.3
1
13
Englund, Travis
12
Nebraska
7.19m
(23'7)
+0.7
1
14
Johnson, Mark
11
Iowa State
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+1.2
1
15
Wiedel, Seth
11
Nebraska
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+1.6
1
16
Bailey, Ramone
11
Texas Christian
7.13m w
(23'4.5)
+2.6
1
17
Lazas, Kevin
12
Arkansas
7.11m w
(23'3.75)
+2.4
1
18
Osifuye-White, Johnathan
9
Drake
7.07m
(23'2.25)
+1.8
1
19
O'Connell, Jeff
11
South Dakota
7.06m w
(23'1.75)
+3.2
1
20
Mesidor, Keith
11
Notre Dame
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+1.8
1
21
Yedoni, Trevor
9
Minnesota
6.96m w
(22'10)
+2.2
1
22
Askew, Tyler
11
Purdue
6.91m
(22'8)
+0.1
1
23
Calhoun, Jamario
10
Georgia
6.89m w
(22'7.25)
+2.6
1
24
Renwick, Logan
12
Notre Dame
6.88m w
(22'6.75)
+2.2
1
25
Bowers, Justin
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.88m w
(22'6.75)
+2.6
1
26
Field, Devin
10
Kansas State
6.77m w
(22'2.5)
+3.0
1
--
Cameron, Malcolm
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Echols-Luper, Cameron
9
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Claye, Will
Nike
16.63m
(54'6.5)
-0.3
1
1
Collie-Minns, Latario
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.56m
(54'3.75)
+1.6
1
2
May, Anthony
12
Arkansas
16.17m w
(53'0.5)
+2.7
1
3
Collie-Minns, Lathone
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.09m
(52'9.25)
+0.3
1
--
Doris, Troy
USA
16.03m
(52'7)
-0.5
1
4
Scott, Donald
11
Eastern Michigan
15.82m
(51'10.75)
+0.1
1
5
Pullen, Clive
9
Arkansas
15.80m w
(51'10)
+3.0
1
6
Jackson, Mark
12
Texas-El Paso
15.62m
(51'2.75)
-0.1
1
7
Tanthavong, Branden
11
Illinois
15.22m
(49'11)
+0.7
1
--
Smith, Marcus
Wisconsin
15.16m
(49'8.75)
+1.3
1
8
Poster, Kevin
9
Iowa State
15.13m w
(49'7.5)
+2.2
1
9
Cowan, Augustus
11
Briar Cliff
15.09m
(49'6)
-0.9
1
10
Lee, Javion
9
Eastern Michigan
14.48m
(47'6)
+1.6
1
11
Twitty, Jailyn
10
Kent State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
+1.0
1
12
Johnson, Devandrew
11
Nebraska
14.39m
(47'2.5)
+0.6
1
13
Winston, Corey
11
Nebraska
14.35m
(47'0.75)
+0.4
1
14
Jor'dan, Khalil
11
Minnesota State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
+0.6
1
15
Calhoun, Jamario
10
Georgia
14.29m
(46'10.5)
-0.2
1
16
Smith, Richard
11
Kansas
14.20m w
(46'7)
+2.1
1
17
Osifuye-White, Johnathan
9
Drake
14.01m
(45'11.5)
-1.1
1
18
Renwick, Logan
12
Notre Dame
13.88m
(45'6.25)
+0.0
1
--
Northover, Wayne
11
Wayland Baptist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koch, Shawn
9
Northern Iowa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alexander, Willie
9
Long Beach State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Mall
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lavillenie, Renaud
Nike
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
2
Lewis, Steve
adidas
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
3
Whitt, Jack
Nike
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
4
Hollis, Mark
Nike
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
5
Arnold, Mike
USA
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
6
Francis, Shawn
USA
5.21m
(17'1)
1
Mens Pole Vault Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geraghty, Peter
12
Eastern Illinois
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Irwin, Andrew
11
Arkansas
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
3
Cahoy, Steven
9
Nebraska
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
4
Babits, Max
12
Eastern Michigan
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
5
Siegmeier, Zach
12
Minnesota
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
6
Oxley, Jesse
10
Kent State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
7
Viken, Michael
12
Eastern Illinois
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
7
Dangel, Josh
12
Cincinnati
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
9
Brady, Tommy
11
Kansas State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
9
Rogers, Cort
12
Air Force
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
11
Klein, Cody
12
Illinois
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Ballew, Kyle
12
South Dakota
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Ferrell, Byron
11
Indiana State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
14
Szamlewski, Corey
11
Northern Iowa
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
15
Driver, Craig
11
Nebraska
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
16
Valcin, Rick
11
Dubuque
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
17
Chapman, Peter
10
South Dakota
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
18
Greenman, Scott
10
Sioux Falls
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
--
Gran, Jagger
10
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Preston
10
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Galardy, Blaze
10
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Beau
10
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanderfer, Christian
10
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Kyle
12
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
--
Wait, Kyle
12
Kansas State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
10.76
4
915
2
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
10.93
3
876
3
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
10.96
4
870
4
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
11.08
3
843
5
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
11.14
1
830
6
Culp, Brad
9
Arkansas
11.15
4
827
7
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
11.16
2
825
8
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
11.23
1
810
8
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
11.23
1
810
10
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
11.24
3
808
11
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
11.25
2
806
12
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
11.27
2
801
13
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
11.28
2
799
14
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
11.30
3
795
15
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
11.34
3
786
16
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
11.37
1
780
17
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
11.41
4
771
18
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
11.42
3
769
19
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
11.45
1
763
20
Sanderson, Taylor
10
Iowa State
11.48
1
757
21
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
11.52
4
748
22
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
11.62
1
728
23
Crum, Jamie
9
Minnesota
11.64
2
723
24
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
11.69
4
713
25
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
11.75
3
701
26
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
11.90
2
671
27
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
11.95
4
661
--
Hodges, Andrew
Wisconsin
DNS
2
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
14.60
5
899
2
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
14.61
4
897
3
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
14.86
3
867
4
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
14.93
4
858
5
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
15.05
1
843
6
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
15.20
2
825
7
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
15.28
4
816
8
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
15.63
5
775
9
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
15.71
3
766
10
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
15.73
5
763
11
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
15.75
2
761
12
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
15.80
3
755
13
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
15.89
1
745
14
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
16.03
1
729
15
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
16.05
2
727
16
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
16.28
3
702
--
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
DNF
5
--
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
DNF
5
--
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
DQ
4
--
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
DNS
1
--
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
DNS
2
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
4:24.91
1
778
2
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
4:33.68
1
721
3
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
4:33.90
1
719
4
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
4:35.05
1
712
5
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
4:37.35
1
697
6
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
4:41.59
1
670
7
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
4:46.78
1
638
8
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
4:51.52
1
610
9
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
4:57.43
1
575
10
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
5:01.98
1
548
11
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
5:02.65
1
545
12
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
5:08.24
1
513
13
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
5:12.30
1
491
14
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
5:21.44
1
443
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
49.87
4
821
2
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
49.93
1
818
3
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
50.25
4
803
4
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
50.49
1
792
5
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
50.72
3
782
6
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
50.92
3
773
7
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
50.98
2
770
8
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
51.28
2
757
9
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
51.60
1
742
10
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
51.83
2
732
11
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
52.41
2
707
12
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
52.54
1
701
13
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
52.58
3
700
14
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
53.03
4
680
15
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
53.51
3
660
16
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
54.04
2
638
17
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
54.17
1
633
18
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
54.52
3
618
19
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
56.81
3
528
20
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
57.03
4
520
--
Crum, Jamie
9
Minnesota
DNS
2
--
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
DNS
4
--
Hodges, Andrew
Wisconsin
DNS
2
--
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
DNS
1
--
Culp, Brad
9
Arkansas
DNS
4
--
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
DNS
4
--
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
DNS
3
--
Sanderson, Taylor
10
Iowa State
DNS
1
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
43.97m
(144'3)
1
746
2
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
706
3
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
700
4
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
39.79m
(130'6.5)
1
660
5
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
39.76m
(130'5.25)
1
660
6
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
38.08m
(124'11)
1
626
7
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
615
8
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
612
9
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
36.91m
(121'1)
1
602
10
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
576
11
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
574
12
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
571
13
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
558
14
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
555
15
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
518
16
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
509
17
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
30.48m
(100'0)
1
474
18
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
439
19
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
328
--
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Culp, Brad
9
Arkansas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
878
2
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
3
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
4
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
4
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
4
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
4
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
4
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
9
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
9
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
11
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
11
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
13
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
13
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
13
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
13
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
17
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
17
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
17
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
17
Culp, Brad
9
Arkansas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
17
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
--
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crum, Jamie
9
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sanderson, Taylor
10
Iowa State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Andrew
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
60.19m
(197'5.5)
1
741
2
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
59.40m
(194'10.5)
1
729
3
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
58.19m
(190'10.75)
1
711
4
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
54.82m
(179'10.25)
1
660
5
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
598
6
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
559
7
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
47.15m
(154'8.25)
1
547
8
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
47.12m
(154'7)
1
546
9
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
46.76m
(153'4.75)
1
541
10
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
540
11
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
45.70m
(149'11)
1
525
12
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
490
13
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
480
14
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
459
15
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
456
16
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
409
--
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
7.24m
(23'9)
1
871
2
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
814
2
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
814
4
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
6.99m
(22'11)
1
811
5
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
785
6
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
6.76m
(22'2)
1
757
7
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
748
8
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
743
9
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
739
10
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
732
11
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
6.61m
(21'8)
1
723
12
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
702
13
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
6.38m
(20'11)
1
670
14
Culp, Brad
9
Arkansas
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
661
14
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
661
16
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
17
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
18
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
19
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
20
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
21
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
615
22
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
23
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
24
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
5.86m
(19'2.5)
1
556
25
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
--
Sanderson, Taylor
10
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Andrew
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crum, Jamie
9
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
2
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
6
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
7
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
7
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
9
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
10
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
10
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
12
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
13
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
14
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
14
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
16
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
17
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
--
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
NH
(--)
1
--
Culp, Brad
9
Arkansas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brondyke, Kurtis
Wisconsin
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
678
2
Dorsey, Andre
11
Kennesaw State
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
654
3
Lindaman, Ben
12
Northern Iowa
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
651
4
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
646
5
Gooris, Daniel
Wisconsin
12.27m
(40'3)
1
623
6
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
621
7
Wayda, George
10
Illinois
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
618
8
Wieland, Luca
9
Minnesota
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
613
9
Franks, Nathanael
11
Arkansas
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
608
10
Hammon, Corey
11
Illinois
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
603
11
Vogel, Brent
Wisconsin
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
595
12
Culp, Brad
9
Arkansas
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
591
13
Dougherty, William
Wisconsin
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
579
14
Holmberg, Henrik
Wisconsin
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
579
15
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
569
16
Austell, Lane
9
Arkansas
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
567
17
Petersen, Josh
10
South Dakota
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
563
18
Eckert, Jack
12
Iowa
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
559
19
Walker, Darius
Wisconsin
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
555
20
Kinsey, Daniel
Kansas City Smok
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
554
21
Mangusson, Kaarel
10
Kennesaw State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
527
22
Abdullah, Bilal
10
Kennesaw State
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
502
23
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
498
24
Bachinski, Nick
9
Minnesota
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
462
--
Sanderson, Taylor
10
Iowa State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Andrew
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crum, Jamie
9
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
12
Theodore Rooseve
12.24
-2.1
1
2
Buss, Talia
10
Waukee
12.35
-2.1
1
3
Dufoe, Kari
11
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12.37
-2.1
1
4
Carter, Briyana
10
Theodore Rooseve
12.50
-2.1
1
5
Bell, Maddie
11
Hudson
12.73
-2.1
1
6
Smith, Shariah
9
Fort Dodge Senio
12.73
-2.1
1
7
Maschmann, Katie
10
Montezuma Comm
12.76
-2.1
1
8
Jones, Monaijah
11
Abraham Lincoln
12.98
-2.1
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
12
Theodore Rooseve
12.32
-0.4
4
2
Buss, Talia
10
Waukee
12.43
-1.0
2
3
Carter, Briyana
10
Theodore Rooseve
12.53
+0.5
3
4
Dufoe, Kari
11
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12.59
-1.0
1
5
Maschmann, Katie
10
Montezuma Comm
12.70
+0.5
3
6
Bell, Maddie
11
Hudson
12.71
-0.4
4
7
Smith, Shariah
9
Fort Dodge Senio
12.75
-1.0
1
8
Jones, Monaijah
11
Abraham Lincoln
12.77
-0.4
4
9
Plock, Sarah
11
Iowa City High
12.77
+0.5
3
10
Harrington, Alicia
10
Cedar Falls
12.81
+0.5
3
11
Tucker, Tamika
12
Davenport North
12.83
-1.0
1
12
Paul, Emily
10
Pleasant Valley
12.85
-1.0
2
13
Sanders, Kadejah
12
CR Washington
12.86
-1.0
2
14
Patton, Kate
12
Murray
12.87
-1.0
1
15
Staebler, Jasmine
11
Clayton Ridge
12.89
-1.0
1
16
Reysack, Sydney
10
Ankeny
12.89
-1.0
2
17
Herzberg, Ellie
12
Manson NW Webste
12.91
-1.0
2
18
Calvillo, Britney
12
Sioux City East
12.96
-1.0
1
19
Comer, Tasia
10
Bettendorf
12.97
+0.5
3
20
Gaines, Gabi
11
Waukee
13.00
-0.4
4
21
Mommsen, Markel
12
Assumption
13.02
-0.4
4
22
Hanson, Dajae
10
North Scott
13.02
+0.5
3
23
Reicherts, Dani
10
Dunkerton Commun
13.02
-1.0
1
24
Muilenburg, Rebekah
11
Moc-Floyd Valley
13.05
+0.5
3
25
Flaws, Allie
10
Webster City
13.10
-1.0
2
26
Dellamuth, Brianna
10
Williamsburg
13.16
+0.5
3
27
Simon, Alyssa
12
Pleasant Valley
13.16
-0.4
4
28
Thole, Emily
11
West Delaware Co
13.25
-1.0
2
29
Hildebrandt, Tierra
11
Northeast
13.28
-0.4
4
30
Henkenius, Ashley
Southern Cal
13.38
-0.4
4
31
Morgan, Halley
12
Linn-Mar
13.43
-1.0
1
32
Fischer, Cierra
12
West Delaware Co
13.82
-1.0
2
Womens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Jura
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.63
-1.3
1
2
Abraham, Ashlee
12
Ohio State
11.73
-1.3
1
3
Wise, Katie
10
Indiana State
11.78
-1.3
1
4
Brown, Brittany
9
Iowa
11.88
-1.3
1
5
Kwaza, Lake
10
Iowa
12.03
-1.3
1
6
Conley, Sydney
10
Kansas
12.13
-1.3
1
7
Moore, Sabrina
9
Texas Christian
12.16
-1.3
1
8
Erickson, Roseanne
11
Kent State
12.21
-1.3
1
Womens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Katie
10
Indiana State
11.33
-0.8
2
2
Levy, Jura
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.47
+1.2
3
3
Abraham, Ashlee
12
Ohio State
11.62
-1.8
1
5
Conley, Sydney
10
Kansas
11.66
+1.2
3
6
Kwaza, Lake
10
Iowa
11.66
+1.2
3
7
Brown, Brittany
9
Iowa
11.69
-1.8
1
8
Erickson, Roseanne
11
Kent State
11.76
-0.8
2
9
Pedro, Adenike
12
Ohio State
11.81
+1.2
3
10
Brown, Rashan
9
Georgia
11.84
-1.8
1
11
Carter, Destiny
9
Iowa Central
11.86
-1.8
1
12
Winston, Tiara
12
Drake
11.86
+1.2
3
13
Urssery, Aijah
12
Notre Dame
11.93
-0.8
2
4
Moore, Sabrina
9
Texas Christian
11.94
-1.4
4
14
Jacobs, Myasia
9
Georgia
11.95
-1.8
1
15
Husbands, Shavonne
10
Missouri State
11.96
-0.8
2
16
Joseph, Pernell
12
Missouri State
11.98
-0.8
2
17
Maxwell, Tanesha
12
Central Arkansas
11.99
-0.8
2
18
McKinney, Aaliyah
10
Eastern Michigan
12.05
-1.8
1
19
Paiement, Iphona
9
Texas Christian
12.06
-0.8
2
20
Cole, Danyelle
11
Drake
12.13
-1.4
4
21
Walker, Breanna
10
Loyola-Chicago
12.15
-1.4
4
22
Tate, Breanna
9
Mississippi
12.19
-1.4
4
23
Emeodi, Judy
9
Texas Christian
12.29
+1.2
3
--
Sillemon, Jasmine
9
Texas Christian
DNS
-0.8
2
--
Westbrooks, Chanitta
11
Kent State
DNS
-1.4
4
--
Williams, Regine
9
Arkansas
DNS
-1.4
4
--
Cox, Carmiesha
9
Purdue
DNS
-1.4
4
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciluffo, Kaley
11
Pleasant Valley
2:10.23
1
2
Jenks, Stephanie
10
Linn-Mar
2:11.65
1
3
Staebler, Jasmine
11
Clayton Ridge
2:11.73
1
4
Topham, Rebekah
11
Griswold
2:12.17
1
5
Schweizer, Karissa
12
Dowling Catholic
2:14.09
1
6
Miller, Nicole
11
North Linn Commu
2:14.32
1
7
Caldwell, Abby
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
2:15.06
1
8
Lewis, Erika
11
Waukee
2:15.26
1
9
Ripslinger, Joy
9
Assumption
2:15.47
1
10
King, Kennedy
12
Assumption
2:15.79
1
11
Ihedilionye, Joy
10
Theodore Rooseve
2:16.86
1
12
Kohut-Jackson, Abby
10
Ballard Communit
2:17.26
1
13
Coen, Grace
10
Newton
2:17.81
1
14
Decker, Amber
10
Linn-Mar
2:18.15
1
15
Mueller, Brianna
10
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:21.28
1
Womens 800m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gentile, Chris
The Janes El
2:24.95
1
2
Price, Christine
Runablaze Iowa
2:37.20
1
3
Hegarty, Jennifer
New Balance Bost
2:38.24
1
4
Mills, Donna
Orange City IA
2:39.18
1
5
Vollweller, Jill
2:45.65
1
--
Reaser, Christine
DNS
1
--
Grebski, Gaby
Athena track
DNS
1
Womens 800m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malasarte, Megan
12
Georgia
2:03.61
1
2
Eichenberger, Annette
12
Air Force
2:04.52
1
3
Waller, Rosalie
12
Utah
2:04.71
1
4
Cazzola, Christy
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:05.68
1
5
Eisenbeiss, Ali
11
Utah
2:05.84
1
6
Stratioti, Paige
11
North Dakota Sta
2:06.04
1
7
Brown, Stephanie
12
Arkansas
2:06.43
1
8
Shoolbraid, Kari
11
Purdue
2:06.69
1
9
Borchers, Katie
11
Ohio State
2:06.99
1
10
Spencer, Ahlivia
12
Illinois
2:07.04
1
11
Adderly, Te'shon
12
Minnesota
2:07.19
1
12
McClary, Keri
12
Arkansas
2:07.91
1
13
Schmidt, Chloe
11
Illinois
2:11.79
1
--
Trost, Katharina
9
Iowa
DNS
1
Womens 800m Unseeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Bre'Anna
12
Purdue
2:08.00
1
2
Plenus, Megan
12
Purdue
2:08.96
1
3
RACHEL, WEBER
9
Ohio State
2:10.80
1
4
Verhasselt, Kylee
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:11.03
1
5
Stearns, Rebecca
10
Loyola-Chicago
2:13.82
1
6
Dougherty, Ellen
11
Nebraska
2:14.10
1
7
Alexia, Adrianne
11
Iowa
2:15.28
1
8
Feole, Victoria
9
Arkansas
2:15.69
1
9
Nelson, Kaitlyn
10
Iowa
2:17.25
1
--
Watts, Mahnee
9
Iowa
DNS
1
--
Wachter, Landon
11
Missouri
DNS
1
Womens 1500m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenks, Stephanie
10
Linn-Mar
4:28.72
1
2
Ciluffo, Kaley
11
Pleasant Valley
4:34.00
1
3
Schweizer, Karissa
12
Dowling Catholic
4:34.83
1
4
Topham, Rebekah
11
Griswold
4:34.87
1
5
Caldwell, Abby
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
4:37.52
1
6
Gibbons, Grace
11
Gilbert
4:38.49
1
7
Prescott, Elyse
10
Urbandale
4:38.57
1
8
Kleve, Jordyn
11
Johnston
4:38.74
1
9
Schott, Megan
11
Theodore Rooseve
4:45.83
1
10
Waymire, Madison
12
Dallas Center-Gr
4:47.68
1
11
Kohut-Jackson, Abby
10
Ballard Communit
4:48.32
1
12
Luksan, Jennifer
12
Dowling Catholic
4:48.85
1
13
Ripslinger, Joy
9
Assumption
4:48.88
1
14
Coen, Grace
10
Newton
4:49.06
1
15
Ihedilionye, Joy
10
Theodore Rooseve
4:49.89
1
16
Christensen, Tiffany
12
Eagle Grove
4:50.28
1
17
Smith, Kate
11
Ankeny
4:50.45
1
18
Dupuis, Claire
10
Ames
4:52.32
1
19
Kraft, Brina
9
Muscatine
4:58.08
1
20
Yokom, Ashlynn
12
Iowa City West
4:59.21
1
21
Carman, Ellen
12
Iowa City High
5:06.02
1
Womens 1500m Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obiri, Helen
Kenya
4:04.88
1
2
Martinez, Brenda
New Balance
4:06.96
1
3
Kampf, Heather
Asics
4:07.15
1
4
Rowbury, Shannon
Nike
4:07.83
1
5
Moser, Treniere
Nike
4:08.58
1
6
Uceny, Morgan
adidas
4:08.68
1
7
Mackey, Katie
USA
4:08.78
1
8
Wallace, Lea
Unattached
4:09.34
1
9
Wilson, Heather
Unattached
4:11.74
1
10
Winslow, Amanda
USA
4:14.24
1
11
Grunewald, Gabriele
Team USA Minnes
4:17.66
1
--
Beckwith-Ludlow, Molly
Saucony
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Seeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Carly
11
Georgia
4:17.58
1
2
HANSON, MOLLY
10
Wisconsin
4:19.98
1
3
Cazzola, Christy
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:20.80
1
4
Clark, Alyvia
12
Loyola-Chicago
4:24.59
1
5
Aragon, Danielle
10
Notre Dame
4:26.62
1
6
Aragon, Alexa
12
Notre Dame
4:26.82
1
7
Serres, Tricia
10
Luther
4:28.80
1
8
HOEVET, KATIE
10
Purdue
4:39.41
1
--
Kelly, Mariah
12
Baylor
DNS
1
--
Morgan, Stephanie
12
Illinois
DNS
1
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenks, Stephanie
10
Linn-Mar
9:26.87
1
2
Topham, Rebekah
11
Griswold
10:00.09
1
3
Schweizer, Karissa
12
Dowling Catholic
10:03.30
1
4
Kleve, Jordyn
11
Johnston
10:04.00
1
5
Gibbons, Grace
11
Gilbert
10:07.14
1
6
Schott, Megan
11
Theodore Rooseve
10:12.15
1
7
Caldwell, Abby
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
10:12.28
1
8
Prescott, Elyse
10
Urbandale
10:15.72
1
9
Brown, Torey
12
Valley
10:21.85
1
10
Seivert, Leah
12
Sibley-Ocheyedan
10:22.30
1
11
Wright, Gwynne
10
Pekin
10:24.96
1
12
Waymire, Madison
12
Dallas Center-Gr
10:25.45
1
13
Boylston, Payton
11
Ames
10:26.09
1
14
Coen, Grace
10
Newton
10:26.22
1
15
Smith, Kate
11
Ankeny
10:29.85
1
16
Brush, Rachel
10
Waukee
10:32.55
1
17
Carman, Ellen
12
Iowa City High
10:34.68
1
18
Bader, Breann
12
Union
10:47.67
1
19
Averhoff, Alyssa
12
CR John F Kenned
10:49.99
1
20
Ness, Sara
10
Johnston
10:54.38
1
21
Yokom, Ashlynn
12
Iowa City West
10:57.35
1
Womens 5000m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Patricia
12
Texas Christian
16:17.57
1
2
Helker, Hannah
11
Oklahoma Baptist
16:22.02
1
3
Schneider, Alyssa
11
Illinois
16:25.24
1
4
Stuenkel, Sydney
10
Loyola-Chicago
16:27.36
1
5
Rivard, Samantha
9
Minnesota-Duluth
16:29.73
1
6
Berkholtz, Liz
10
Minnesota
16:33.72
1
7
Macy, Jessica
11
Pittsburg State
16:34.14
1
8
Cassar, Brooke
10
Central Arkansas
16:39.56
1
9
Huston, Emma
10
Drake
16:40.11
1
10
Engel, Jessica
Wisconsin
16:41.90
1
11
Hegarty, Erin
10
Baylor
16:44.60
1
12
Brewer, Rachael
12
Illinois State
16:46.66
1
13
Richter, Colette
9
Wisconsin
16:47.44
1
14
Cockram, Natasha
11
Tulsa
16:49.27
1
15
Drake, Rachel
12
Minnesota
16:51.85
1
16
McDowell, Taylor
9
Iowa State
16:51.99
1
17
Payonk, Dana
11
Purdue
16:52.82
1
18
Eckhoff, Ashley
10
Texas Christian
16:54.83
1
19
Everson, Hannah
10
Air Force
16:55.43
1
20
Galvan, Laura
11
Kansas State
17:04.30
1
21
POTTER, MICHELLE
10
Purdue
17:12.70
1
22
Johnson, Haley
9
Minnesota
17:13.90
1
23
DAVIS, ALEX
9
Baylor
17:31.17
1
24
Toppin, Andrea
10
Iowa State
17:33.72
1
--
Decker, Ashlie
12
Minnesota
DNF
1
--
Docherty, Laura
12
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
Seidel, Molly
10
Notre Dame
DNS
1
Womens 10000m Invitational Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
England, Mary Alex
9
Mississippi
34:48.66
1
2
Thomas, Michelle
11
Ohio State
34:49.11
1
3
Poremba, Alyssa
12
Elmhurst
35:21.58
1
4
Langley, Clara
9
Tulsa
35:36.42
1
5
Dunn, Janessa
10
Tulsa
35:37.77
1
6
Do, Meritxell Delga
10
Augustana (SD)
35:38.55
1
7
Ruiz, Maggie Saenz
10
Loras
35:45.10
1
8
Rice, Lauren
12
Augsburg
35:46.43
1
9
Minagawa, Sakiko
10
Ohio State
35:51.43
1
10
Lopez, Selene
10
Wayland Baptist
35:52.65
1
11
Skinner, Kayleigh
12
Mississippi
36:01.56
1
12
Johnson, Olivia
Wisconsin
36:09.21
1
13
Piepenburg, Jamie
9
Minnesota
36:18.14
1
14
Lund, Sharise
10
Purdue
36:18.32
1
15
Kalafut, Marion
11
Georgia
36:18.67
1
16
Lucas, Nicole
11
Indiana State
36:21.99
1
17
Fox, Amanda
9
Illinois
36:31.55
1
18
Poss, Erin
12
Drake
36:42.06
1
19
Cole, Jayne
12
Luther
36:47.90
1
20
Andrade, Isabel
12
Nebraska
37:07.48
1
21
Cabak, Melissa
9
Minnesota
37:12.59
1
22
Garwood, Kristen
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
37:13.61
1
23
Johnson, Chelsea
12
St Scholastica
37:14.62
1
24
Opp, Lauren
11
Dordt
37:15.64
1
25
Waller, Britni
12
South Dakota
39:06.71
1
--
Buenneke, Anna
12
Iowa State
DNF
1
--
Cora, Jenn
9
Georgia
DNS
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Frerichs, Courtney
Wisconsin
9:50.42
1
1
Voronko, Victoria
11
Eastern Michigan
10:07.18
1
2
Doney, Blair
12
Purdue
10:08.23
1
3
Budd, Kelli
12
Minnesota
10:14.53
1
4
Blakeslee, Kyle
12
Augustana (SD)
10:23.84
1
5
Moraczewski, Katie
12
Minnesota
10:28.72
1
6
Setzler, Erika
12
Central Arkansas
10:28.73
1
7
SCHMELZLE, HOPE
9
Purdue
10:32.30
1
8
Urick, Kaila
10
Minnesota
10:32.70
1
9
Fritts, Kristin
11
Purdue
10:32.93
1
10
Riley, Colleen
10
Iowa State
10:33.32
1
11
Cawley, Erin
12
Wisconsin
10:33.47
1
12
Wedekind, Morgan
9
Kansas State
10:49.21
1
13
Petrey, Britten
10
Illinois
10:49.81
1
14
Ramsey, Erika
11
Georgia
10:52.98
1
15
Brown, Claire
12
Southern Illinoi
10:56.38
1
16
Bucknam, Kate
10
Minnesota
10:56.95
1
17
Mikkalson, Taylor
9
Minnesota
10:58.27
1
18
Bruett, Sammi
12
Wartburg
11:00.04
1
19
Kebenei, Viola
9
Iowa Central
11:11.05
1
20
Mercer, Hanna
12
Indiana State
11:14.45
1
21
Kasal, Jacqueline
11
DePaul
11:15.42
1
22
Coppage, Victoria
9
Georgia
11:22.57
1
--
McDaniel, Bret
11
Georgia
DNS
1
--
Nagle, Madison
9
Iowa State
DNS
1
--
Toppin, Andrea
10
Iowa State
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Mary
12
Urbandale
14.30
+0.2
1
2
Ranschau, Madison
12
CR Jefferson Sen
15.01
+0.2
1
3
Phipps, Kelsi
11
Mt Pleasant
15.06
+0.2
1
4
Marcucci, Aleenah
10
Northeast
15.20
+0.2
1
5
Mathews, Emily
12
Garner-Hayfield
15.36
+0.2
1
6
Vawter, Mallory
11
BCLUW
15.41
+0.2
1
7
Taylor, Leslie
12
Mt Pleasant
15.48
+0.2
1
8
Wong, Kellie
12
Ankeny
15.71
+0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Mary
12
Urbandale
14.94
+1.1
4
2
Phipps, Kelsi
11
Mt Pleasant
15.04
+0.2
3
3
Ranschau, Madison
12
CR Jefferson Sen
15.19
+0.1
2
4
Vawter, Mallory
11
BCLUW
15.21
+0.2
3
5
Mathews, Emily
12
Garner-Hayfield
15.36
+0.2
3
6
Marcucci, Aleenah
10
Northeast
15.36
-0.1
1
7
Wong, Kellie
12
Ankeny
15.46
-0.1
1
8
Taylor, Leslie
12
Mt Pleasant
15.50
+0.1
2
9
Welu, Elizabeth
12
Wahlert
15.52
+1.1
4
10
Thornton, Tadaisha
12
Davenport Centra
15.82
+0.1
2
11
Hamilton, Dimetrea
9
Des Moines East
15.90
+0.2
3
12
Keune, Kenzie
Sioux Central Co
15.92
+1.1
4
13
Modrell, Danielle
10
Waukee
15.95
+0.1
2
14
Becker, Hannah
11
Mt Pleasant
16.10
+1.1
4
15
Erbes, Mallary
11
Urbandale
16.11
-0.1
1
16
Sandvig, Olivia
10
Decorah Senior
16.15
+0.1
2
17
Musser, Abby
11
Woodward-Granger
16.16
+0.1
2
18
Reifert, Olivia
Wilton
16.20
-0.1
1
19
Riniker, Amanda
11
East Buchanan Co
16.23
+0.2
3
20
VanEe, Lydia
11
Pella
16.28
+0.2
3
21
Kain, Lexi
12
P C M
16.30
-0.1
1
22
Young, Grace
10
Iowa City West
16.36
-0.1
1
23
Smith, Mia
11
Clear Creek-Aman
16.47
-0.1
1
24
Montgomery, Hailee
12
CR Prairie
16.50
+1.1
4
25
Krohn, Kelsey
12
Sergeant Bluff-L
16.50
+1.1
4
26
Alexander, Haley
11
Cedar Falls
16.68
+0.1
2
27
Donahue, Carly
10
Pleasant Valley
16.68
+1.1
4
28
Golly, Autumn
12
Burlington
16.70
+0.2
3
29
Cornick, Kendall
11
Mason City
16.72
+0.2
3
30
Trecker, Katey
12
Carroll
16.89
+1.1
4
31
Mills, Madi
11
Ames
17.34
+0.1
2
--
Smith, Mallory
12
Waukee
FS
-0.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castlin, Kristi
USA
12.58
+0.2
1
2
Rollins, Brianna
Nike
12.58
+0.2
1
3
Wells, Kellie
Nike
12.68
+0.2
1
4
Harrison, Queen
Saucony
12.70
+0.2
1
5
Porter, Tiffany
Great Britain
12.71
+0.2
1
6
Coward, Jackie
USA
12.73
+0.2
1
7
Harper-Nelson, Dawn
Nike
12.87
+0.2
1
8
Thomas, Vashti
USA RED
12.92
+0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
11
Notre Dame
13.29
-0.6
1
2
Jackson, Janice
12
Texas-El Paso
13.29
-0.6
1
3
McReynolds, Tiffani
11
Baylor
13.34
-0.6
1
4
Ejesieme, Jesica
12
Illinois
13.90
-0.6
1
5
Yeager, Sarah
12
Drake
13.93
-0.6
1
6
Brown, Kristen
12
San Diego State
14.01
-0.6
1
7
Duffus, Ann Marie
12
Kent State
14.04
-0.6
1
8
Kemp, Ivanique
12
Arkansas
14.13
-0.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
11
Notre Dame
12.97
-0.3
1
2
Jackson, Janice
12
Texas-El Paso
13.33
+0.3
4
3
McReynolds, Tiffani
11
Baylor
13.38
+0.9
3
5
Brown, Kristen
12
San Diego State
13.50
-0.3
1
4
Ejesieme, Jesica
12
Illinois
13.54
-0.4
2
6
Duffus, Ann Marie
12
Kent State
13.63
-0.3
1
7
Yeager, Sarah
12
Drake
13.66
-0.4
2
8
Kemp, Ivanique
12
Arkansas
13.67
-0.4
2
9
Tabb, Ciana
12
Purdue
13.69
-0.4
2
10
James, Anna-Kay
11
Texas-El Paso
13.73
-0.3
1
11
Gochenour, Alex
10
Arkansas
13.75
+0.3
4
12
Jordan, Taije
10
Baylor
13.76
+0.3
4
13
John, Deborah
9
North Dakota Sta
13.77
+0.9
3
14
Johnson, Alexandria
11
Ohio State
13.81
+0.3
4
15
Paramore, Jalisa
12
Eastern Illinois
13.87
-0.3
1
16
Vollmer, Lindsay
11
Kansas
13.88
+0.9
3
17
Stewart, Carmelia
11
Indiana State
13.90
-0.4
2
18
Richards, Ladonna
11
Lincoln (MO)
13.92
+0.3
4
19
Hartfield, Taryn
11
Mississippi
13.92
+0.9
3
20
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
13.94
+0.3
4
21
McGhee, Brianna
10
Texas-El Paso
13.95
+0.9
3
22
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
13.95
-0.4
2
23
Brooks, Kawanna
12
Illinois
14.04
+0.9
3
24
Charlton, Devynne
9
Purdue
14.07
-0.3
1
25
Barker, Juneille
12
Lincoln (MO)
14.14
-0.4
2
26
Pearson, Jallycia
11
Texas-El Paso
14.18
+0.3
4
27
Wetstein, Nikki
12
Emporia State
14.30
+0.9
3
28
Kerekes, Greta
11
Texas-El Paso
14.30
-0.4
2
29
Flannigan, Makaila
9
Texas Christian
14.33
+0.3
4
30
Adeokun, Mobolaji
10
Illinois
14.33
-0.3
1
31
Brown, Leigha
9
Arkansas
14.40
-0.3
1
32
Williams, Lexus
11
Abilene Christia
14.41
+0.9
3
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plock, Sarah
11
Iowa City High
1:02.38c
1
2
Donahue, Carly
10
Pleasant Valley
1:02.79c
1
3
Topham, Rebekah
11
Griswold
1:05.29c
1
4
Lewis, Erika
11
Waukee
1:05.40c
1
5
Welch, Valerie
9
Iowa City West
1:05.57c
1
6
Murphy, Abbey
12
Earlham Communit
1:06.15c
1
7
Netten, Claire
11
Ankeny
1:06.66c
1
8
Gray, Mary Kate
9
Waukee
1:08.26c
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tiffany Ross
adidas
55.53
1
2
Wilson, Nickiesha
Jamaica
55.68
1
3
Demus, Lashinda
Nike
55.97
1
4
Stoddart, Shevon
Puma
56.22
1
5
Hill, McKenzie
Unattached
56.25
1
6
Moline, Georganne
Unattached
56.62
1
7
Spence, Christine
Unattached
58.81
1
8
Dorr, Fawn
Canada Masters
1:00.45c
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Alexis
10
Ohio State
57.81
3
2
Stueckle, Kayla
12
Washington
57.96
3
3
Woodruff, Gianna
11
Washington
58.25
3
4
Ejesieme, Jesica
12
Illinois
58.38
3
5
Grooters, Ellie
12
Nebraska
58.43
3
6
Gamble, Tia
10
Kansas State
59.06
2
7
Yanik, Megan
12
Notre Dame
59.19
3
8
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
59.20
3
9
Babolayi, Oarabile
10
Missouri State
59.36
1
10
Alvares, Kita
12
Saint Louis U
59.69
2
11
Yeager, Sarah
12
Drake
1:00.21c
1
12
Heinze, Ashley
11
North Dakota Sta
1:00.22c
1
13
Rotondo, Michelle
11
Notre Dame
1:00.36c
2
14
McAllister, Tashina
12
Wartburg
1:00.38c
2
15
Holder, Montayla
10
Iowa
1:00.45c
2
16
Keane, Tamara
12
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.75c
2
17
Gochenour, Alex
10
Arkansas
1:00.84c
2
18
Johnson, Alyssa
9
Utah
1:00.86c
1
19
Hart, Angela
12
Kansas State
1:02.20c
1
20
Hull, Alexis
11
Western Michigan
1:02.45c
1
21
Marical, Aspen
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.05c
1
--
Alexander, Kiannah
10
Mississippi
DNS
1
--
Shoeman, Krista
12
Iowa State
DNS
2
--
Andric, Mila
12
Nebraska
DNS
3
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley
,
Ellingto
,
Bailey
,
Johnson
Lincoln (MO)
45.59
1
2
Warrior
,
Levy
,
Jones
,
Abinah
Oklahoma Baptist
46.32
1
3
Dantzler
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Carter
Iowa Central
46.53
1
4
Ludwigso
,
Heafy
,
Elliott
,
Vazquez
Wisconsin-La Cro
46.55
1
5
Gittens
,
Browner
,
Quiah
,
Ferguson
Wayland Baptist
46.66
1
6
Kelsey
,
Mulligan
,
Patterso
,
Fehler
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
47.11
1
7
Cherry
,
McAllist
,
Boraas
,
Schubert
Wartburg
47.46
1
--
Brannaga
,
Brannaga
,
Wietzki
,
Farquhar
Doane
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gittens
,
Browner
,
Quiah
,
Ferguson
Wayland Baptist
46.48
1
2
Riley
,
Ellingto
,
Bailey
,
Johnson
Lincoln (MO)
46.59
3
3
Ludwigso
,
Heafy
,
Elliott
,
Vazquez
Wisconsin-La Cro
46.69
4
5
Warrior
,
Levy
,
Jones
,
Abinah
Oklahoma Baptist
46.69
1
6
Dantzler
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Carter
Iowa Central
46.82
4
4
Cherry
,
McAllist
,
Boraas
,
Schubert
Wartburg
47.08
2
7
Kelsey
,
Mulligan
,
Patterso
,
Fehler
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
47.31
3
8
Brannaga
,
Brannaga
,
Wietzki
,
Farquhar
Doane
47.65
4
9
Flowers
,
Weiss
,
Wetstein
,
King
Emporia State
47.73
3
10
Jones
,
James
,
Barnes
,
Charles
IOWA WESTERN CC
47.74
2
11
Campbell
,
Hainline
,
Jackson
,
Gardner
Monmouth (IL)
47.96
3
12
Carter
,
Floyd
,
Suss
,
Puckett
Minnesota State
48.01
2
13
James
,
Marker
,
Larsen
,
Eberly
Buena Vista
48.40
3
14
Douglas
,
Fennewal
,
Fuchs
,
Smith
Central Missouri
48.49
3
15
Blue
,
Hunter
,
Holicek
,
Malueg
Wisconsin-Oshkos
48.53
4
16
Rodrigue
,
Abernath
,
Willis
,
Johnson
Aurora
48.60
2
17
Tipp
,
Tipp
,
Rozeske
,
Burnham
St Thomas (MN)
48.69
1
18
Ruiz
,
Davis
,
Zimmerma
,
Kibbee
Central College
48.94
4
19
Ayers
,
Stouffer
,
Duax
,
Carden
Grand View
48.95
3
20
Gibson
,
Gray
,
Mason
,
Jones
Lindenwood
49.13
2
21
Krier
,
Fregeau
,
Peterson
,
Magelsse
Bethel (MN)
49.16
4
22
Devore
,
Gray
,
Lampe
,
Smith
St Ambrose
49.30
4
23
Williams
,
Christia
,
Pieper
,
Ndely
Concordia-St. Pa
49.35
2
24
Titus-Ba
,
Popanz
,
Nyberg
,
Nyberg
Augustana (SD)
49.40
4
25
Lindgren
,
Schneide
,
Culver
,
Vermeer
Northwestern (IA
49.43
1
26
Faber
,
Broersma
,
Boer
,
Blount
Dordt
49.46
1
27
Ney
,
Martin
,
Galbrait
,
Fleshner
Simpson College
49.73
2
28
Bethea
,
Starks
,
McKenzie
,
Busjahn
Dubuque
49.75
1
29
John
,
Monagi
,
Boelen
,
Hawkins
North Iowa Area
50.13
2
30
Linse
,
Rathsack
,
Precia
,
Dreikose
Wisconsin-Whitew
50.13
1
31
Waalen
,
Jones
,
Allen
,
Mason
Augsburg
50.63
3
32
Raecke
,
Fluharty
,
Wynn
,
Hageman
Northern State (
50.91
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassier
,
Ripsling
,
Mommsen
,
Irmen
Assumption
48.14
1
2
Schneekl
,
Ranschau
,
Meese
,
Blue
CR Jefferson Sen
48.26
1
3
Schnack
,
Carter
,
Lewis
,
Roberts-
Theodore Rooseve
48.64
1
4
Sehman
,
Gaines
,
Witte
,
Buss
Waukee
49.21
1
5
Lovan
,
Lafrentz
,
Hovey
,
Young
Urbandale
49.60
1
6
Stoss
,
Brown
,
Robinson
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
49.85
1
7
Smith
,
Mosley
,
Astor
,
Mericle
Fort Dodge Senio
50.48
1
8
Diaz
,
Zyzda
,
Bohlmann
,
Calvillo
Sioux City East
51.11
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bassier
,
Ripsling
,
Mommsen
,
Irmen
Assumption
48.55
1
2
Schneekl
,
Ranschau
,
Meese
,
Blue
CR Jefferson Sen
48.89
2
3
Lewis
,
Carter
,
Schnack
,
Roberts-
Theodore Rooseve
48.96
3
4
Sehman
,
Gaines
,
Witte
,
Buss
Waukee
49.31
2
5
Smith
,
Mosley
,
Astor
,
Mericle
Fort Dodge Senio
49.64
2
6
Lovan
,
Lafrentz
,
Hovey
,
Young
Urbandale
49.67
3
7
Diaz
,
Zyzda
,
Bohlmann
,
Calvillo
Sioux City East
49.67
1
8
Stoss
,
Brown
,
Robinson
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
49.86
2
9
Ingham
,
Cunningh
,
Konz
,
Kasap
Dowling Catholic
50.01
3
10
Welu
,
Fricano
,
Osterber
,
Sherman
Wahlert
50.11
3
11
Bauer
,
Hardin
,
Saunders
,
Smith
Iowa City West
50.15
1
12
Ayers
,
MacGrego
,
Stucker
,
Brown
Johnston
50.18
7
13
Muilenbu
,
Heimense
,
Landhuis
,
Conaway
Moc-Floyd Valley
50.27
5
14
Mullins
,
Aspengre
,
Schminke
,
Schminke
Boone
50.42
6
15
Rickels
,
Rickels
,
Meyer
,
Hunt
Cascade High
50.43
4
16
Giardino
,
Redlinge
,
Fishback
,
Marek
Washington
50.58
6
17
Shaw
,
Lampe
,
Drexler
,
Comer
Bettendorf
50.61
2
18
McGinnis
,
Donels
,
Uhl
,
Woodard
Southeast Polk
50.67
3
19
Robinson
,
Claytor
,
Jackson
,
Jung
Des Moines Hoove
50.73
6
20
Bartlett
,
Morken
,
Lipsey
,
Haron
Ames
50.78
4
21
White
,
Williams
,
Beckner
,
Moore
East Waterloo
50.83
7
22
Magnusse
,
Caudill
,
Salerno
,
Webster
Glenwood
50.85
2
23
Simon
,
Kruse
,
Simon
,
Paul
Pleasant Valley
50.96
1
24
Haffarna
,
Becker
,
Phipps
,
Taylor
Mt Pleasant
50.98
5
25
Richards
,
Gunter
,
Hill
,
Laudermi
Oskaloosa
51.05
4
26
Malila
,
Hove
,
Tappe
,
Folkedah
Decorah Senior
51.11
5
27
Oakley
,
Schwach
,
Skala
,
Breitbac
Xavier
51.13
6
28
Moss
,
Lawson
,
Bell
,
Smith
Solon
51.20
5
29
Fast
,
McElroy
,
Bair
,
Moses
Clarinda
51.20
5
30
Phillips
,
Andrew
,
Granzow
,
Johnson
Valley
51.24
4
31
Green
,
Boozell
,
McVey
,
Chittend
Indianola
51.25
9
32
Kramer
,
Masching
,
Norland
,
Wenell
Dallas Center-Gr
51.27
8
33
Pritts
,
Martin
,
Pipolo
,
Dellamut
CR Prairie
51.30
3
34
Jones
,
Berry
,
Sanford
,
Marquis
Abraham Lincoln
51.31
2
35
Johnson
,
Alderson
,
Hanrahan
,
Washpun
Iowa City High
51.32
1
36
Hokinson
,
Herzberg
,
Dolder
,
Herzberg
Manson NW Webste
51.37
9
37
Bertman
,
Schepers
,
Bertman
,
Dufoe
Adel-Desoto-Minb
51.44
1
38
Mangold
,
Dudak
,
Gaffney
,
Thole
West Delaware Co
51.46
6
39
Ham
,
Sommer
,
Sommer
,
Morgan
Linn-Mar
51.48
4
40
Scheffle
,
Kloewer
,
Havick
,
Evers
Harlan Community
51.49
6
41
Lauer
,
Kelleher
,
Parnell
,
Kimble
Hempstead
51.50
9
42
MOSS
,
Macke
,
WONG
,
Reysack
Ankeny
51.51
3
43
Schaefer
,
Armstron
,
Staebler
,
Staebler
Clayton Ridge
51.57
10
44
Sproul
,
Trenkamp
,
Spencer
,
Thomas
Waterloo West
51.59
9
45
Dickey
,
Gray
,
Marcucci
,
Hildebra
Northeast
51.67
8
45
Perez
,
LaBrecqu
,
Oberbroe
,
Combs
Davenport West
51.67
6
47
Wisniews
,
Rundle
,
Murphy
,
Holterha
Pella
51.69
7
48
Gilbert
,
Dellamut
,
Doehrman
,
Greiner
Williamsburg
51.75
1
49
Schulz
,
Hammack
,
Thordars
,
Sheehy
Ottumwa
51.77
4
50
Keifer
,
Foster
,
Swartzro
,
Foster
Charles City
51.84
9
51
Christen
,
Dubois
,
Fitzgera
,
Dubois
Carlisle
51.84
4
52
Speake
,
Tidman
,
Cavazos
,
Wragge
Hampton-Dumont
51.85
5
53
Vos
,
Clarke
,
Hugen
,
Kain
P C M
51.88
3
54
Hoogland
,
Wagaman
,
Riley
,
Hall
Springville Comm
51.92
8
55
Koch
,
Miles
,
Kolterma
,
Bell
Hudson
51.94
7
56
Mull
,
Schminke
,
Leonard
,
Robertso
Vinton-Shellsbur
52.02
8
57
Boyer
,
Baugher
,
Taylor
,
Alexande
Eddyville-Blakes
52.05
10
58
CARLSON
,
DOEDEN
,
SWENSON
,
DOEDEN
Sibley-Ocheyedan
52.06
10
59
Purdum
,
Geiger
,
Wolfe
,
Golly
Burlington
52.15
8
60
Jones
,
Tubbs
,
Burken
,
Wenzel
Clinton
52.16
10
61
Doty
,
Sharp
,
Moore
,
Follette
Grinnell
52.17
5
62
Cazett
,
Jenkins
,
Karsten
,
Spencer
Newton
52.17
7
63
Klendwor
,
Newbauer
,
Rawson
,
Ingwerse
North Linn Commu
52.18
10
64
Brooks
,
Steffens
,
McClure
,
Blackfor
Marshalltown
52.19
8
65
Gifford
,
Asche
,
Stender
,
Schroede
Central, Elkader
52.33
10
66
Mumm
,
Witt
,
Dollen
,
Paulson
Tri-Center
52.38
10
67
Gruenwal
,
Schwenke
,
Holtz
,
Taylor
Maquoketa
52.48
9
68
Groff
,
Kneifl
,
Cain
,
Clair
Sheldon Communit
52.49
7
69
Tallant
,
Starks
,
Black
,
Corey
Thomas Jefferson
52.50
7
70
Janning
,
Trecker
,
Rummel
,
Honold
Carroll
52.52
6
71
Duwa
,
Marine
,
Cayton
,
Rath
Mid-Prairie Comm
52.73
10
72
Belk
,
Denison
,
Lancina
,
Hanson
North Scott
52.82
5
73
Alert
,
Cornick
,
Till
,
Cornick
Mason City
52.83
8
74
Scurr
,
Simpson
,
Oaks
,
Vawter
BCLUW
52.85
9
75
Wunschel
,
Petersen
,
Boger
,
Hemer
OA-BCIG
52.89
1
76
Tuyl
,
Meyer
,
Bolt
,
Breon
Pella Christian
53.00
9
77
Willroth
,
Gibbons
,
Rahn
,
Rastette
Gilbert
53.53
8
78
Jones
,
Ward
,
Muller
,
Sanders
CR Washington
56.50
4
--
Heald
,
Nimmers
,
Jackson
,
Hegetsch
Davenport Centra
DNF
2
--
Lovan
,
Billings
,
Oyadare
,
Folchert
Sioux City North
DQ
7
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kwaza
,
Guster
,
Hernande
,
Brown
Iowa
44.51
1
10
2
Everson
,
Abraham
,
Barnes
,
Pedro
Ohio State
44.52
1
8
3
Jones
,
Fields
,
Nichols
,
Dayries
Baylor
44.59
1
6
4
McCarty
,
Weekes
,
Andrews
,
Baird
Nebraska
45.04
1
5
5
Barber
,
Barber
,
Brown
,
Urssery
Notre Dame
45.22
1
4
6
Camble
,
Wise
,
Marrero
,
Obasih
Indiana State
45.31
1
3
--
McGhee
,
Jackson
,
Stiverne
,
Uwakwe
Texas-El Paso
DNF
1
--
Keys
,
Dixon
,
Valentin
,
Conley
Kansas
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Keys
,
Dixon
,
Valentin
,
Conley
Kansas
44.63
2
2
Kwaza
,
Guster
,
Holder
,
Brown
Iowa
44.85
3
5
Barber
,
Barber
,
Brown
,
Urssery
Notre Dame
44.90
2
3
Everson
,
Abraham
,
Sykes
,
Pedro
Ohio State
44.93
1
6
Jones
,
Fields
,
Nichols
,
Dayries
Baylor
45.13
2
7
McCarty
,
Weekes
,
Andrews
,
Baird
Nebraska
45.19
3
8
Camble
,
Wise
,
Marrero
,
Obasih
Indiana State
45.48
3
9
Paiement
,
Moore
,
Jones
,
Emeodi
Texas Christian
45.53
1
4
McGhee
,
Jackson
,
Stiverne
,
Uwakwe
Texas-El Paso
45.56
4
10
Alexande
,
Russell
,
Tate
,
Lundy
Mississippi
45.69
4
11
Williams
,
Harper
,
Swinton
,
Boakye
Arkansas
45.86
1
12
Taylor
,
Kieger
,
Thomas
,
Brooks
Illinois
46.15
1
13
Arnold
,
Dulaney
,
Dotson
,
Gunn
Western Michigan
46.22
2
14
Cole
,
Winston
,
Campbell
,
Kinlow
Drake
46.30
4
15
Clark
,
McKinney
,
Yeadon
,
Hardiman
Eastern Michigan
47.06
4
16
Nwokenkw
,
Kirksy
,
Farley
,
Ewing
DePaul
47.19
3
17
Patterso
,
Black
,
Fritz
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
47.28
2
18
Kuss
,
Walker
,
Pace-Pat
,
Kinney
Loyola-Chicago
47.95
1
19
Dixon
,
Okonkwo
,
Garner
,
Laaro
Wisconsin-Milwau
47.96
1
20
Kemmerer
,
Strong
,
Strong
,
Homan
Marquette
48.10
4
21
Jackson
,
Allen
,
Chitava
,
Jackson
Chicago State
48.17
1
22
Gurnell
,
Alston
,
Malone
,
Robertso
Air Force
48.22
4
23
Bryan
,
Staab
,
Gentry
,
Engstrom
Saint Louis U
48.26
3
24
Ervin
,
Ewers
,
Garrett
,
Kott
South Dakota
48.98
3
--
Duffus
,
Erickson
,
Reiser
,
Westbroo
Kent State
DNF
2
--
Wright
,
Goosby
,
Kruthers
,
Askew
Long Beach State
DNF
3
--
Woodruff
,
Jacobson
,
Armstead
,
Stueckle
Washington
DNF
1
--
Charlton
,
Cox
,
Winfrey
,
Tabb
Purdue
DQ
4
--
Borders
,
Joseph
,
Maximili
,
Husbands
Missouri State
DNS
4
--
Brown
,
Jacobs
,
Lyles
,
Chapman
Georgia
DNS
2
--
John
,
Milbrath
,
Tingelst
,
Goodman
North Dakota Sta
DNS
3
Womens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quiah
,
Browner
,
Adams
,
Ferguson
Wayland Baptist
1:36.03
3
2
Keane
,
Johnson
,
Ellingto
,
Hylton
Lincoln (MO)
1:36.29
3
3
Abinah
,
Levy
,
Moore
,
Warrior
Oklahoma Baptist
1:36.91
3
4
Mason
,
Fullman-
,
Jones
,
Gray
Lindenwood
1:40.44
3
5
Tipp
,
Tipp
,
Rozeske
,
Burnham
St Thomas (MN)
1:41.17
2
6
Hutson
,
Schneide
,
Dunk
,
Spranger
Northwestern (IA
1:41.90
1
7
Cherry
,
Cheesema
,
Purnell
,
Boraas
Wartburg
1:42.11
3
8
Lawson
,
Goedhart
,
Ortiz
,
Kirkland
Olivet Nazarene
1:42.63
3
9
Williams
,
Pieper
,
Ndely
,
Christia
Concordia-St. Pa
1:42.64
1
10
James
,
Marker
,
Larsen
,
Eberly
Buena Vista
1:42.70
3
11
Steckelb
,
Diaz
,
Hunke
,
Krick
Nebraska Wesleya
1:43.48
2
12
Bethea
,
Starks
,
McKenzie
,
Busjahn
Dubuque
1:44.30
1
13
Nyberg
,
Nyberg
,
Tonner
,
Etrheim
Augustana (SD)
1:44.33
2
14
Clement
,
Butler
,
School
,
Haines
Wisconsin-Steven
1:44.34
2
15
Powers
,
Wondra
,
Johnston
,
Hanson
Loras
1:44.54
1
16
Kammer
,
Holkesvi
,
Broderic
,
Lampe
Luther
1:44.96
1
17
Raecke
,
Wynn
,
Fluharty
,
Hageman
Northern State (
1:45.67
2
18
Waalen
,
Jones
,
Allen
,
Mason
Augsburg
1:46.83
1
19
Philips
,
Curran
,
Linkert
,
Lueck
Wisconsin-River
1:47.11
2
--
Hainline
,
Campbell
,
Wollenbu
,
Gardner
Monmouth (IL)
DQ
1
--
Ludwigso
,
Slatter
,
Purcell
,
Heafy
Wisconsin-La Cro
DQ
3
--
Carter
,
Pickford
,
Beals
,
Lindquis
Minnesota State
DQ
2
--
Krier
,
Quick
,
Kalk
,
Peterson
Bethel (MN)
DQ
1
--
Willis
,
Dunson
,
Palmer
,
Canaday
Aurora
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassier
,
Irmen
,
Ripsling
,
Mommsen
Assumption
1:41.71
3
2
Ranschau
,
Blue
,
Meese
,
Schneekl
CR Jefferson Sen
1:42.04
3
3
Gaines
,
Gates
,
Witte
,
Buss
Waukee
1:43.43
3
4
Deprenge
,
Plock
,
Crew
,
Washpun
Iowa City High
1:43.71
3
5
Muilenbu
,
Heimense
,
Landhuis
,
Conaway
Moc-Floyd Valley
1:44.08
2
6
Welu
,
Fricano
,
Sherman
,
Denlinge
Wahlert
1:44.21
3
7
Cross
,
Cunningh
,
Konz
,
Kasap
Dowling Catholic
1:44.32
2
8
Bauer
,
Welch
,
Saunders
,
Smith
Iowa City West
1:44.38
3
9
Ayers
,
MacGrego
,
Stucker
,
Brown
Johnston
1:44.50
2
10
Woodard
,
Uhl
,
Hersom
,
Donels
Southeast Polk
1:44.79
2
11
Lewis
,
Carter
,
Schnack
,
Roberts-
Theodore Rooseve
1:44.84
3
12
Schepers
,
Hook
,
Engleman
,
Dufoe
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1:45.63
2
13
Brown
,
Robinson
,
DeMuth
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
1:46.32
1
14
Vos
,
Clarke
,
Gorp
,
Kain
P C M
1:46.53
1
15
Phillips
,
Andrew
,
Johnson
,
Iles
Valley
1:46.66
2
16
Sandvig
,
Folkedah
,
Hove
,
Solberg
Decorah Senior
1:47.05
1
17
Scheffle
,
Kloewer
,
Havick
,
Evers
Harlan Community
1:47.14
1
18
Simon
,
Schwarz
,
Simon
,
Paul
Pleasant Valley
1:47.37
1
19
Tucker
,
LaBrecqu
,
Perez
,
Combs
Davenport West
1:47.38
1
20
Bogaard
,
Kooker
,
Holterha
,
Gustafso
Pella
1:47.41
1
21
Morgan
,
Sommer
,
Lorenz
,
Perry
Linn-Mar
1:48.53
2
22
Jenkins
,
Hutchins
,
Spencer
,
Karsten
Newton
1:48.73
1
23
Lovan
,
Mottet
,
Mottet
,
Szakacs
Urbandale
1:49.70
2
--
Diaz
,
Zyzda
,
Bohlmann
,
Calvillo
Sioux City East
DNF
3
Womens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber
,
Bamgbose
,
Brown
,
Urssery
Notre Dame
1:34.54
3
2
Dixon
,
Keys
,
Valentin
,
Conley
Kansas
1:34.66
1
3
Milbrath
,
Tingelst
,
Jackson
,
Goodman
North Dakota Sta
1:35.48
3
4
Camble
,
Marrero
,
Obasih
,
Wise
Indiana State
1:35.53
2
5
Cole
,
Winston
,
Kinlow
,
Yeager
Drake
1:36.95
3
6
Cox
,
Jones
,
Charlton
,
Tabb
Purdue
1:37.08
3
7
Joseph
,
Maximili
,
Husbands
,
Horton
Missouri State
1:37.12
3
8
Arnold
,
Dotson
,
Allen
,
Dulaney
Western Michigan
1:37.62
2
9
Patterso
,
Black
,
Fritz
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
1:39.83
1
10
Jackson
,
Chitava
,
Allen
,
Jackson
Chicago State
1:40.29
1
11
Strong
,
Homan
,
Strong
,
Schuh
Marquette
1:40.32
1
--
Goosby
,
Kruthers
,
Askew
,
Wright
Long Beach State
DQ
2
--
Gurnell
,
Alston
,
Malone
,
Robertso
Air Force
DQ
2
--
Emeodi
,
Jones
,
Moore
,
Terry
Texas Christian
DNS
3
--
Ellis-Wa
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Harper
Arkansas
DNS
3
--
Tate
,
Lundy
,
Buford
,
Sisk
Mississippi
DNS
2
--
Abraham
,
Prior
,
Sykes
,
Everson
Ohio State
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keane
,
Hall
,
Williams
,
Hylton
Lincoln (MO)
3:37.77
1
2
Moore
,
Mayfield
,
Levy
,
Warrior
Oklahoma Baptist
3:41.88
1
3
Dantzler
,
Carter
,
Carter
,
Jackson
Iowa Central
3:43.62
1
4
Halvorso
,
Gordee
,
Klein
,
Elliott
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:44.28
1
5
Hofmeist
,
Parsley
,
Everson
,
Mescher
Augustana (SD)
3:45.19
1
6
Jones
,
Fullman-
,
Mason
,
Gray
Lindenwood
3:46.19
1
7
Boyd
,
Bolinger
,
Manning
,
Nibert
Northwest Missou
3:47.88
1
--
Adams
,
Gittens
,
Browner
,
Quiah
Wayland Baptist
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Browner
,
Adams
,
Gittens
,
Quiah
Wayland Baptist
3:43.46
3
2
Williams
,
Barker
,
Hylton
,
Hall
Lincoln (MO)
3:43.59
2
5
Moore
,
Mayfield
,
Jones
,
Warrior
Oklahoma Baptist
3:44.96
3
3
Dantzler
,
Carter
,
Nkrumah
,
Jackson
Iowa Central
3:45.06
1
6
Halvorso
,
Gordee
,
Klein
,
Elliott
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:45.45
1
7
Jones
,
Fullman-
,
Mason
,
Gray
Lindenwood
3:45.99
2
4
Hofmeist
,
Parsley
,
Everson
,
Mescher
Augustana (SD)
3:46.58
4
8
Boyd
,
Bolinger
,
Manning
,
Nibert
Northwest Missou
3:47.38
2
9
Jahn
,
McCormic
,
Pospyhal
,
Verhasse
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:48.24
1
10
Reineck
,
Patterso
,
Rupnow
,
Rouse
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:48.26
4
11
Hamilton
,
Smith
,
Titterud
,
Ward
Wisconsin-Stout
3:48.36
1
12
Smith
,
Fuchs
,
Cassidy
,
Douglas
Central Missouri
3:48.81
3
13
Bethke
,
Vogel
,
Bagley
,
Whitcomb
Winona State
3:49.90
4
14
Schubert
,
Kregel
,
Adkins
,
McAllist
Wartburg
3:51.34
2
15
Vanttine
,
Glover
,
Alexande
,
Naatz
Minnesota State
3:51.57
3
16
Dreikose
,
Linse
,
Wayne
,
Sondgero
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:52.28
4
17
McBroom
,
Davis
,
Kibbee
,
Ruiz
Central College
3:52.45
4
18
James
,
Plummer
,
Jones
,
Bennett
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:52.56
4
19
Wilgenbu
,
Broersma
,
Blount
,
Bonnema
Dordt
3:52.65
3
20
Walhof
,
Culver
,
Hutson
,
Spranger
Northwestern (IA
3:52.95
4
21
Cooperwo
,
Hall
,
Figge
,
Schreine
Morningside
3:53.27
3
22
Hunke
,
Steckelb
,
Diaz
,
Krick
Nebraska Wesleya
3:53.31
2
23
School
,
Haines
,
Vils
,
Mathes
Wisconsin-Steven
3:54.97
4
24
Fregeau
,
Wesley
,
Balzer
,
Magelsse
Bethel (MN)
3:55.10
2
25
Kurtovic
,
Ohaju
,
Mogren
,
Buske
St Scholastica
3:55.18
1
26
LeCalir
,
Laufenbe
,
Tenca
,
Weiler
Carthage
3:55.87
2
27
Johnson
,
Paull
,
Rodrigue
,
Abernath
Aurora
3:58.77
1
28
Lehmkuhl
,
Nichols
,
Their
,
Francois
Clarke
4:00.78
3
29
Stouffer
,
Carden
,
Nielsen
,
Ross
Grand View
4:03.83
2
--
Wetstein
,
Weiss
,
Kunkel
,
Staats
Emporia State
DQ
3
--
D'Angelo
,
Gold
,
Kirkland
,
Goedhart
Olivet Nazarene
DNS
1
--
Tipp
,
Tipp
,
Goeman
,
Barton
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciluffo
,
Donahue
,
Schwarz
,
Swanson
Pleasant Valley
3:53.65
1
2
Irmen
,
King
,
Ripsling
,
Ripsling
Assumption
3:53.71
1
3
Muilenbu
,
Conaway
,
Heimense
,
Landhuis
Moc-Floyd Valley
3:57.87
1
4
Saville
,
Japenga
,
Perry
,
Decker
Linn-Mar
4:00.69
1
5
Denlinge
,
Duehr
,
Sherman
,
Fricano
Wahlert
4:00.83
1
6
Hook
,
Mueller
,
Engleman
,
Dufoe
Adel-Desoto-Minb
4:01.56
1
7
Smith
,
Noah
,
Norem
,
Gajewsky
Urbandale
4:02.66
1
8
Gates
,
Lewis
,
Wilson
,
Sabotin
Waukee
4:03.76
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ciluffo
,
Donahue
,
Swanson
,
Schwarz
Pleasant Valley
3:54.84
3
2
King
,
Irmen
,
King
,
Carroll
Assumption
3:57.82
2
3
Saville
,
Japenga
,
Perry
,
Decker
Linn-Mar
3:58.59
1
4
Hook
,
Mueller
,
Engleman
,
Dufoe
Adel-Desoto-Minb
3:59.34
1
5
Gates
,
Sabotin
,
Wilson
,
Lewis
Waukee
3:59.44
1
6
Duehr
,
Denlinge
,
Sherman
,
Fricano
Wahlert
3:59.58
3
7
Muilenbu
,
Conaway
,
Heimense
,
Landhuis
Moc-Floyd Valley
3:59.90
2
8
Smith
,
Noah
,
Gajewsky
,
Norem
Urbandale
4:01.57
3
9
Folkedah
,
Schuring
,
Olinger
,
Kregel
Decorah Senior
4:02.90
1
10
VanEe
,
Downs
,
Bogaard
,
Gustafso
Pella
4:03.49
1
11
Hersom
,
Woodard
,
Neuendor
,
Donels
Southeast Polk
4:03.88
2
12
Collins
,
Gravelin
,
Welch
,
Saunders
Iowa City West
4:04.68
3
13
Brown
,
Ayers
,
Bradley
,
Stucker
Johnston
4:05.72
2
14
Dolphin
,
Meyer
,
Hunt
,
Hunt
Cascade High
4:05.74
3
15
Keifer
,
Foster
,
Swartzro
,
Foster
Charles City
4:06.43
2
16
Deprenge
,
Traore
,
Crew
,
Plock
Iowa City High
4:06.53
3
17
Bosch
,
Roghair
,
Schinkel
,
Netten
Ankeny
4:06.89
2
18
Seibel
,
Iles
,
Neustrom
,
Manektal
Valley
4:07.35
3
19
Odir
,
Herndon
,
Moss
,
Brown
Theodore Rooseve
4:07.44
3
20
Schneekl
,
Blue
,
Kitterma
,
Koenigsf
CR Jefferson Sen
4:07.45
2
21
Cornick
,
Cornick
,
Alert
,
Rier
Mason City
4:09.29
1
22
Diaz
,
Murray
,
Calvillo
,
Ryan
Sioux City East
4:09.85
1
23
Quijano
,
Quijano
,
Nicholso
,
Bishop
Indianola
4:11.43
1
24
Mitchell
,
Wroblews
,
Behning
,
Sears
Bettendorf
4:14.33
2
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols
,
Fields
,
Williams
,
Rhone
Baylor
3:31.89
1
10
2
Swinton
,
Harper
,
Williams
,
Williams
Arkansas
3:32.18
1
8
3
Yanik
,
Brown
,
Lalla
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:33.42
1
6
4
Stratiot
,
Milbrath
,
Goodman
,
Tingelst
North Dakota Sta
3:34.56
1
5
5
Morrison
,
Jones
,
Shoolbra
,
Smith
Purdue
3:36.06
1
4
6
White
,
Okoro
,
Christen
,
Shoeman
Iowa State
3:36.81
1
3
7
Guster
,
Watts
,
Hernande
,
Kwaza
Iowa
3:40.23
1
2
--
Armstead
,
Stueckle
,
Jacobson
,
Woodruff
Washington
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nichols
,
Fields
,
Nwachukw
,
Rhone
Baylor
3:33.07
2
2
Barber
,
Brown
,
Lalla
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:33.55
4
5
Milbrath
,
Heinze
,
Goodman
,
Tingelst
North Dakota Sta
3:34.64
2
3
Guster
,
Watts
,
Hernande
,
Kwaza
Iowa
3:36.09
1
4
Morrison
,
Jones
,
Shoolbra
,
Smith
Purdue
3:36.14
3
6
White
,
Okoro
,
Christen
,
Shoeman
Iowa State
3:36.39
1
7
Kemp
,
Harper
,
Swinton
,
Williams
Arkansas
3:36.91
3
8
Armstead
,
Stueckle
,
Jacobson
,
Woodruff
Washington
3:39.40
2
9
Dixon
,
Smith
,
King
,
Adams
Kansas
3:39.58
3
10
Weekes
,
Andrews
,
Doughert
,
Grooters
Nebraska
3:39.61
4
11
Kolmer
,
Gamble
,
Hart
,
Matthews
Kansas State
3:39.87
2
12
Hull
,
Arnold
,
Allen
,
Dotson
Western Michigan
3:40.43
1
13
Weber
,
Franklin
,
Walker
,
Barnes
Ohio State
3:40.93
4
14
Higginbo
,
Camble
,
Obasih
,
Marrero
Indiana State
3:41.13
1
15
Terry
,
Jones
,
Peters
,
Thomas
Texas Christian
3:41.56
3
16
Babolayi
,
Maximili
,
Husbands
,
Horton
Missouri State
3:42.05
4
17
Yeadon
,
McKinney
,
Clark
,
Hardiman
Eastern Michigan
3:42.75
2
18
Samuelso
,
MacNeill
,
Jones
,
Beeler
Northern Iowa
3:42.78
3
19
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Waller
,
Eisenbei
Utah
3:42.95
4
20
Brown
,
Hollings
,
Lyles
,
Jacobs
Georgia
3:43.38
4
21
Walter
,
Rohde
,
Alvares
,
Schluete
Saint Louis U
3:43.45
1
22
Stiverne
,
Pearson
,
James
,
Uwakwe
Texas-El Paso
3:43.48
3
23
Mussalle
,
Combs
,
Ellis
,
Christia
Illinois State
3:43.64
4
24
Beyan
,
Ordway
,
Gardner
,
Hutson
Kent State
3:44.23
2
25
Buford
,
Lundy
,
Alexande
,
Leake
Mississippi
3:44.24
1
26
Kemmerer
,
Homan
,
Strong
,
Hein
Marquette
3:45.67
4
27
Kuss
,
Walker
,
Kinney
,
Stearns
Loyola-Chicago
3:47.03
1
28
Ewing
,
Adamchec
,
Dambra
,
Kasal
DePaul
3:47.22
2
29
Ewers
,
Weinandt
,
Montilea
,
Garrett
South Dakota
3:58.32
2
--
Cooper
,
Kruthers
,
Askew
,
Wright
Long Beach State
DNS
3
--
Thomas
,
Ejesieme
,
Taylor
,
Spencer
Illinois
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Hall
,
Rose
,
Thompson
Lincoln (MO)
8:52.53
1
2
Herbert
,
Graham
,
Warfield
,
Helker
Oklahoma Baptist
8:59.30
1
3
Vawter
,
Canning
,
Kleve
,
Cochrane
Wartburg
9:02.52
1
4
Lewis
,
Byl
,
Zee
,
Koerner
Dordt
9:08.02
1
5
Goeman
,
Janto
,
Barton
,
Gapinski
St Thomas (MN)
9:16.16
1
6
Wright
,
DeWispel
,
Moore
,
Sughroue
Doane
9:17.52
1
7
Anderson
,
Etrheim
,
Soli
,
Yoerg
Augustana (SD)
9:19.55
1
8
Smart
,
Wondra
,
Pinkerto
,
Dillard
Benedictine (KS)
9:19.95
1
9
Adams
,
Buske
,
Lundgren
,
Gibson
St Scholastica
9:20.10
1
10
Wood
,
Williams
,
Schroede
,
Schwalen
Concordia-Nebras
9:24.10
1
11
Hanson
,
Derks
,
Laska
,
Mathes
Wisconsin-Steven
9:29.49
1
12
Trank
,
Lafemina
,
Lippenco
,
Brown
Olivet Nazarene
9:36.36
1
13
Pierson
,
Carr
,
Powers
,
Uphoff
Luther
9:39.79
1
--
Adams
,
Cejas
,
Gittens
,
Hannah
Wayland Baptist
DNS
1
--
Zittlema
,
Palmer
,
Steenstr
,
Watychow
Wisconsin-Parksi
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King
,
King
,
Carroll
,
Ripsling
Assumption
9:23.78
1
2
Duehr
,
Denlinge
,
Heiar
,
Moes
Wahlert
9:24.88
1
3
Sirotiak
,
Weiss
,
Marnin
,
Dupuis
Ames
9:24.89
1
4
Moreno
,
Norem
,
Noah
,
Prescott
Urbandale
9:29.87
1
5
Ihedilio
,
Voss
,
Carney
,
Schott
Theodore Rooseve
9:38.08
1
6
Toot
,
Bradley
,
Ness
,
Kleve
Johnston
9:38.55
1
7
Thomas
,
McLuen
,
Freeman
,
Luksan
Dowling Catholic
9:39.59
1
8
Quijano
,
Quijano
,
Nicholso
,
Bishop
Indianola
9:40.61
1
9
Chapman
,
Melendez
,
Roos
,
Kraft
Muscatine
9:41.04
1
10
Sabotin
,
Laird
,
Slagter
,
Lewis
Waukee
9:44.15
1
11
Swanson
,
Reynolds
,
Malmgren
,
Schwarz
Pleasant Valley
9:44.65
1
12
Saville
,
Hicks
,
Garcia
,
Decker
Linn-Mar
9:48.96
1
13
Seibel
,
Brown
,
Neustrom
,
Wright
Valley
9:50.73
1
14
Carman
,
Shepherd
,
Arch
,
Sammons
Iowa City High
9:51.14
1
15
Bosch
,
Doocy
,
Smart
,
Schinkel
Ankeny
9:51.50
1
16
Mitchell
,
Fluit
,
Walker
,
Neuendor
Southeast Polk
9:54.99
1
Womens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Plenus
,
McIntosh
,
Shoolbra
Purdue
8:34.19
1
10
2
Kelly
,
Montoya
,
Brown
,
Williams
Baylor
8:38.73
1
8
3
Wachter
,
Wolf
,
Adelsber
,
Ross
Missouri
8:45.14
1
6
4
Clock
,
Correy
,
Connelly
,
Wilson
Northern Iowa
8:45.71
1
5
5
Kamilos
,
Ward
,
Feole
,
Johnston
Arkansas
8:46.15
1
4
6
Zillmer
,
Mink
,
Sanden
,
Ummel
Illinois State
8:47.27
1
3
7
Schmidt
,
Spencer
,
Rakosnik
,
Morgan
Illinois
8:48.16
1
2
8
Trost
,
Maser
,
Alexia
,
Nelson
Iowa
8:49.95
1
1
9
Schneide
,
Gaskin
,
Stamboli
,
Taylor
Kansas State
8:52.38
1
10
Eibs
,
Strait
,
McLaury
,
Konkel
South Dakota Sta
9:01.40
1
11
Wetzstei
,
Eichkorn
,
Schmidt
,
Feldman
South Dakota
9:05.44
1
--
Andrushk
,
Teschuk
,
Guibert
,
Kruchows
North Dakota Sta
DNS
1
--
Stearns
,
Michaels
,
Whitmore
,
Clark
Loyola-Chicago
DNS
1
--
Aragon
,
Aragon
,
Driscoll
,
Curran
Notre Dame
DNS
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton
,
Knight
,
Miller
,
Flood
Washington
19:09.31
1
2
Brown
,
Okoro
,
Moen
,
Nelson
Iowa State
19:13.62
1
3
McClary
,
Ward
,
Johnston
,
Kamilos
Arkansas
19:18.16
1
4
Bollig
,
Budd
,
Opitz
,
Mincke
Minnesota
19:24.68
1
5
Rietz
,
Chavez
,
Winterto
,
Hurst
Utah
19:49.43
1
6
Kamin
,
McShea
,
Sanden
,
Ummel
Illinois State
20:10.18
1
7
Eichkorn
,
Wetzstei
,
Hilson
,
Doom
South Dakota
20:11.02
1
8
Maser
,
Price
,
Wilberdi
,
Montucla
Iowa
20:23.27
1
9
Lawton
,
Eibs
,
Strait
,
Anderson
South Dakota Sta
21:08.80
1
10
Kebenei
,
Jackson
,
Carr
,
Maina
Iowa Central
21:18.84
1
11
Ellis
,
Speaks
,
Shepherd
,
Woodruff
Northwest Missou
22:25.87
1
--
Huston
,
Parks
,
Scholl
,
Maguire
Drake
DNS
1
--
Disanza
,
Anzalone
,
Murphy
,
Hanson
Wisconsin
DNS
1
--
Luciani
,
Ross
,
Wolf
,
Wachter
Missouri
DNS
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassier
,
Mommsen
,
Irmen
,
Ripsling
Assumption
1:45.79
3
2
Lovan
,
Lafrentz
,
Young
,
Norem
Urbandale
1:45.91
3
3
Ranschau
,
Ranschau
,
Schneekl
,
Blue
CR Jefferson Sen
1:48.18
3
4
Ayers
,
MacGrego
,
Stucker
,
Brown
Johnston
1:49.12
2
5
Paul
,
Simon
,
Simon
,
Swanson
Pleasant Valley
1:49.28
3
6
Miller
,
Miles
,
Koch
,
Bell
Hudson
1:49.29
2
7
Sehman
,
Gaines
,
Buss
,
Gates
Waukee
1:49.52
3
8
Lyons
,
Aspengre
,
Schminke
,
Slight
Boone
1:49.64
2
9
Morgan
,
Sommer
,
Perry
,
Decker
Linn-Mar
1:49.83
2
10
Bauer
,
Hardin
,
Smith
,
Saunders
Iowa City West
1:50.16
3
11
Hove
,
Olinger
,
Solberg
,
Schuring
Decorah Senior
1:50.23
1
12
Allendor
,
Fricano
,
Sherman
,
Duehr
Wahlert
1:50.24
3
13
Klendwor
,
Newbauer
,
Boer
,
Miller
North Linn Commu
1:50.32
2
14
Schaefer
,
Armstron
,
Staebler
,
Staebler
Clayton Ridge
1:50.39
1
15
Ingham
,
Cunningh
,
Konz
,
Kasap
Dowling Catholic
1:50.90
1
16
Phillips
,
Andrew
,
Johnson
,
Iles
Valley
1:50.96
1
17
Lewis
,
Carter
,
Johnson
,
Brown
Theodore Rooseve
1:51.19
2
18
McGinnis
,
Uhl
,
Woodard
,
Donels
Southeast Polk
1:51.57
2
19
Wisniews
,
Holterha
,
Bogaard
,
Gustafso
Pella
1:52.14
3
20
Moss
,
Ira
,
Lawson
,
Smith
Solon
1:52.48
1
21
Alert
,
Till
,
Cornick
,
Cornick
Mason City
1:52.88
2
22
Bertman
,
Schepers
,
Mueller
,
Hook
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1:53.10
1
23
MOSS
,
Macke
,
DRAAYER
,
Reysack
Ankeny
1:53.58
1
24
Johnson
,
Alderson
,
Crew
,
Traore
Iowa City High
1:56.57
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marical
,
Levy
,
Warrior
,
Helker
Oklahoma Baptist
3:47.03
3
2
Keane
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Thompson
Lincoln (MO)
3:54.15
3
3
Ferguson
,
Browner
,
Gittens
,
Adams
Wayland Baptist
3:57.80
3
4
McAllist
,
Boraas
,
Schubert
,
Moore
Wartburg
3:58.33
3
5
Mason
,
Jones
,
Gray
,
Fullman-
Lindenwood
3:58.38
3
6
Klein
,
Brannaga
,
Farquhar
,
Sughroue
Doane
3:58.99
2
7
Faber
,
Broersma
,
Blount
,
Bonnema
Dordt
4:02.44
3
8
Charles
,
James
,
Bennett
,
Plummer
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:02.86
3
9
Hutson
,
Spranger
,
Walhof
,
Gildersl
Northwestern (IA
4:03.14
1
10
Halvorso
,
Purcell
,
Luker
,
Atchison
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:03.74
2
11
Jackson
,
Carter
,
Harris
,
James
Iowa Central
4:04.19
3
12
Smith
,
Cassidy
,
Douglas
,
Fuchs
Central Missouri
4:05.02
2
13
Davis
,
Ruiz
,
Kibbee
,
Phipps
Central College
4:05.20
2
14
Suss
,
Puckett
,
Vanttine
,
Sjelin
Minnesota State
4:05.59
2
15
Clement
,
Haines
,
Vils
,
Mathes
Wisconsin-Steven
4:06.53
2
16
Magelsse
,
Quick
,
Balzer
,
Wesley
Bethel (MN)
4:07.07
1
17
Raecke
,
Hageman
,
Fluharty
,
Smith
Northern State (
4:10.13
1
18
Lawson
,
Kirkland
,
Goedhart
,
Trank
Olivet Nazarene
4:10.60
2
19
Bushkofs
,
Francois
,
Lehmkuhl
,
Their
Clarke
4:11.55
1
20
Rodrigue
,
Johnson
,
Canaday
,
Palmer
Aurora
4:12.84
1
21
Ney
,
Fleshner
,
Martin
,
Borgomai
Simpson College
4:15.71
1
22
Sorensen
,
Hertz
,
Saulsber
,
Vitali
Hamline
4:21.39
1
23
Jones
,
Allen
,
Anderson
,
Waalen
Augsburg
4:29.59
1
--
Everson
,
Nyberg
,
Hofmeist
,
Mescher
Augustana (SD)
DNS
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman
,
Milbrath
,
Tingelst
,
Stratiot
North Dakota Sta
3:47.73
3
10
2
Williams
,
Harper
,
Williams
,
Brown
Arkansas
3:48.25
3
8
3
Jones
,
Dayries
,
Rhone
,
Williams
Baylor
3:49.14
3
6
4
Brown
,
Kwaza
,
Guster
,
Watts
Iowa
3:51.18
3
5
5
Everson
,
Abraham
,
Barnes
,
Berger
Ohio State
3:52.56
2
4
6
Atisme
,
Williams
,
Eisenbei
,
Waller
Utah
3:53.61
1
3
7
Andrews
,
Weekes
,
Baird
,
Grooters
Nebraska
3:53.83
3
2
8
Jacobson
,
Woodruff
,
Armstead
,
Johnson
Washington
3:56.98
2
1
9
Cox
,
Earnhear
,
Dunlap
,
McIntosh
Purdue
3:59.84
3
10
Kemmerer
,
Schuh
,
Hein
,
Ethier
Marquette
4:00.25
1
11
Ewing
,
Farley
,
Dambra
,
Muller
DePaul
4:00.66
3
12
Kuss
,
Walker
,
Kinney
,
Stearns
Loyola-Chicago
4:01.80
2
13
Mussalle
,
Ellis
,
Christia
,
Zillmer
Illinois State
4:02.54
3
14
MacNeill
,
Beeler
,
Jones
,
Connelly
Northern Iowa
4:05.07
2
15
Bryan
,
Staab
,
Kidd
,
Schluete
Saint Louis U
4:07.21
1
16
Garrett
,
Kott
,
Ewers
,
Montilea
South Dakota
4:08.76
1
--
Taylor
,
Kieger
,
Spencer
,
Rakosnik
Illinois
DNF
2
--
Husbands
,
Maximili
,
Babolayi
,
Smith
Missouri State
DNS
2
--
Dotson
,
Dulaney
,
Arnold
,
Hodge
Western Michigan
DNS
2
--
Winston
,
Cole
,
Yeager
,
Nielsen
Drake
DNS
1
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blakesle
,
Hofmeist
,
Mescher
,
Brondbo
Augustana (SD)
11:32.87
1
2
Hall
,
Harrison
,
Williams
,
Thompson
Lincoln (MO)
11:37.28
1
3
Vawter
,
Kregel
,
Moore
,
Bruett
Wartburg
11:43.28
1
4
Luker
,
Gordee
,
Anderson
,
Mead
Wisconsin-La Cro
11:48.75
1
5
Olson
,
Maher
,
Hassing
,
Rivard
Minnesota-Duluth
11:51.60
1
6
Latimer
,
Carter
,
James
,
Maina
Iowa Central
11:55.20
1
7
Graham
,
Moore
,
Herbert
,
Warfield
Oklahoma Baptist
11:55.31
1
8
Zee
,
Bonnema
,
Byl
,
Vries
Dordt
11:58.75
1
9
Uphoff
,
Lampe
,
Pierson
,
Serres
Luther
11:59.66
1
10
Bacon
,
Smith
,
Benge
,
Sund
Augustana (IL)
11:59.98
1
11
Gapinski
,
Destache
,
Goeman
,
Terukina
St Thomas (MN)
12:03.41
1
12
Zittlema
,
Palmer
,
Steenstr
,
Watychow
Wisconsin-Parksi
12:08.62
1
13
Skelly
,
Tompach
,
Jech
,
Schrubbe
Winona State
12:33.39
1
14
Peterson
,
Alexande
,
Sjelin
,
DeJong
Minnesota State
12:34.27
1
15
Vitali
,
Brown-Ph
,
Haus
,
Toedter
Hamline
12:50.12
1
16
Brunson
,
John
,
Towarup
,
Palmeter
North Iowa Area
13:00.59
1
--
Jerotich
,
Browner
,
Adams
,
Lopez
Wayland Baptist
DNS
1
Womens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight
,
Stueckle
,
Fulton
,
Flood
Washington
11:09.59
1
10
2
Montoya
,
Nwachukw
,
Kelly
,
Johnson
Baylor
11:12.37
1
8
3
Gannon
,
Williams
,
Okoro
,
Bluske
Iowa State
11:19.29
1
6
4
Mincke
,
Domski
,
Adderly
,
Bollig
Minnesota
11:28.78
1
5
5
Correy
,
Samuelso
,
Clock
,
Wilson
Northern Iowa
11:30.68
1
4
6
Berger
,
Franklin
,
Weber
,
Borchers
Ohio State
11:31.05
1
3
7
Stamboli
,
Twiss
,
Gaskin
,
Donnelly
Kansas State
11:33.01
1
2
8
Kruchows
,
Heinze
,
Simon
,
Teschuk
North Dakota Sta
11:33.97
1
1
9
McIntosh
,
Earnhear
,
Plenus
,
Hoevet
Purdue
11:38.60
1
10
Malasart
,
Hollings
,
Bordes
,
Koblitz
Georgia
11:42.97
1
11
Rietz
,
Englund
,
Chavez
,
Hurst
Utah
11:46.85
1
12
Luciani
,
Wells
,
Ross
,
Wood
Missouri
11:47.83
1
13
McShea
,
Ellis
,
Mink
,
Brewer
Illinois State
11:54.77
1
14
Scholl
,
Knight
,
Nielsen
,
Parks
Drake
11:59.51
1
15
Eibs
,
Carper
,
McLaury
,
Strait
South Dakota Sta
12:09.04
1
--
Kruthers
,
Reaser
,
Gammage
,
Roesgen
San Diego State
DNS
1
--
Disanza
,
Roth
,
Wendt
,
Hanson
Wisconsin
DNS
1
--
Schmidt
,
Thomas
,
Rakosnik
,
Petrey
Illinois
DNS
1
--
Aragon
,
Brown
,
Aragon
,
Curran
Notre Dame
DNS
1
--
McClary
,
Kamilos
,
Robison
,
Raines
Arkansas
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lafrentz
,
Erbes
,
Hovey
,
Young
Urbandale
1:02.41c
1
2
Carpente
,
Modrell
,
Seese
,
Smith
Waukee
1:04.81c
1
3
Smith
,
Fender
,
Schwarti
,
Brimeyer
Clear Creek-Aman
1:06.04c
1
--
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Becker
,
Phipps
Mt Pleasant
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lafrentz
,
Erbes
,
Hovey
,
Young
Urbandale
1:02.86c
1
2
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Becker
,
Phipps
Mt Pleasant
1:03.84c
4
3
Carpente
,
Modrell
,
Seese
,
Smith
Waukee
1:04.74c
2
4
Smith
,
Fender
,
Schwarti
,
Brimeyer
Clear Creek-Aman
1:05.65c
1
5
Ranschau
,
Kitterma
,
Trosky
,
Ranschau
CR Jefferson Sen
1:06.16c
3
6
Young
,
Bauer
,
Bowman
,
Welch
Iowa City West
1:06.54c
3
7
Vance
,
Ward
,
Welu
,
McAllist
Wahlert
1:07.71c
3
8
Alexande
,
Alexande
,
Brummel
,
Smith
Cedar Falls
1:09.12c
4
9
Dudak
,
Lyness
,
Mattice
,
Gaffney
West Delaware Co
1:09.16c
1
9
Klendwor
,
Dobney
,
Burke
,
Boer
North Linn Commu
1:09.16c
4
11
Miller
,
Tadlock
,
Knoop
,
Russell
West Branch
1:09.43c
2
12
Visser
,
McKinstr
,
Pingel
,
VanEe
Pella
1:12.15c
4
13
Johnson
,
Sandage
,
Fisher
,
Sandage
Jefferson Scrant
1:16.12c
2
--
Richard
,
Park
,
Rauwolf
,
Donahue
Pleasant Valley
DQ
2
--
Masching
,
Norland
,
Wenell
,
Weaver
Dallas Center-Gr
DQ
1
--
Gunter
,
VanMaane
,
Tomlin
,
Richards
Oskaloosa
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Special
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rollins
,
Jones
,
Thomas
,
Harrison
USA RED
50.93
1
2
Williams
,
Bliss
,
Morgan
,
Greaves
Jamaica
52.01
1
--
Coward
,
Davis
,
Jones
,
Eades
USA
DNF
1
--
Castlin
,
Porter
,
Wells
,
Harper-N
USA WHITE
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charlton
,
Tabb
,
Brown
,
Delaney
Purdue
54.85
1
2
Ejesieme
,
Brooks
,
Adeokun
,
Thompson
Illinois
54.95
1
3
Knodle
,
Peth
,
Gorsuch
,
MacNeill
Northern Iowa
56.79
1
--
Miller
,
Barker
,
Harriott
,
Richards
Lincoln (MO)
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Charlton
,
Tabb
,
Brown
,
Delaney
Purdue
55.37
3
2
Miller
,
Barker
,
Harriott
,
Richards
Lincoln (MO)
55.64
3
3
Ejesieme
,
Brooks
,
Adeokun
,
Thompson
Illinois
57.03
2
4
Knodle
,
Peth
,
Gorsuch
,
MacNeill
Northern Iowa
57.72
2
5
Pickett
,
Allen
,
Gunn
,
Hull
Western Michigan
59.01
1
6
McAllist
,
Boraas
,
Purnell
,
Jakoubek
Wartburg
1:00.01c
3
7
Gordee
,
Ludwigso
,
McCauley
,
Korb
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:01.62c
3
8
Bushkofs
,
Smith
,
Nichols
,
Francois
Clarke
1:04.37c
2
9
Drees
,
Zimmerma
,
Saladino
,
Zimmerma
Central College
1:05.81c
1
10
Broderic
,
Burke
,
Monson
,
Lampe
Luther
1:05.97c
2
--
Twiss
,
Mbeng
,
Hart
,
Kolmer
Kansas State
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunnells, Shelby
11
Solon
42-04.25
(12.91m)
1
2
Larson, Dasiana
12
Garner-Hayfield
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
3
Birchmier, Kate
11
Davis County
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
4
Bales, Macey
12
Pocahontas Area
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
5
Clayton, Caitlyn
11
Estherville Linc
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
6
Williams, Shelbie
10
Pekin
39-08.25
(12.10m)
1
7
Embray, Jacy
11
Glenwood
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
8
Ratchford, Kelsey
12
Independence
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
9
Wester, Mary
11
Mt Pleasant
38-09.75
(11.83m)
1
10
Thomas, Blaire
12
Waterloo West
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
11
Villhauer, Molly
12
Clear Creek-Aman
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
12
Davis, Jennifer
West Marshall
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
13
Holtz, Samantha
12
South Tama Count
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
14
Atwater, Tanasha
12
Davenport Centra
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
15
Bleeker, Michaela
12
Newton
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
16
Wilcke, Cheyenne
12
OA-BCIG
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
17
Hoyme, Kassie
11
Decorah Senior
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
18
Toms, Tyffaney
Southern Cal
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
19
Urban, Andrea
12
Le Mars Communit
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
20
Willson, Brooke
12
Center Point Urb
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
21
Nilles, Maddie
11
Wahlert
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
22
Andersen, Meagan
12
Woodbine Communi
35-09.75
(10.92m)
1
23
Griffin, Allison
11
Cedar Falls
35-03.75
(10.76m)
1
24
Slaughter, Caroline
11
Waukee
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
29
Beymer, Blake
12
Denison Communit
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
28
Kroepel, Sam
Shenandoah
11.89m
(39'0)
1
27
sivels, carl
12
Washington
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
26
Robinson, Deshond
12
Clinton
11.84m
(38'10)
1
25
Wall, Brady
Sergeant Bluff-L
11.69m
(38'4)
1
24
Weldon, Hunter
10
Albia
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
22
Johnson, Hooch
12
St Albert
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
23
Kemp, Bryce
11
Baxter
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
21
Dostal, Brennan
12
Van Meter
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
20
Schultz, Alex
12
Albia
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
19
Samson, Bailee
12
Lynnville-Sully
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
18
Ejubovic, Nihad
12
Waukee
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
17
Kuehner, Derrick
11
North Fayette
11.46m
(37'7)
1
16
Kramme, Isaiah
11
Ankeny
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
15
Williams, Timmy
11
W Burlington/ND
11.41m
(37'5)
1
14
Howard, Devin
12
South Hamilton C
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
13
Harding, Cory
11
Norwalk Communit
11.38m
(37'4)
1
11
Rees, Gabe
12
Bettendorf
11.36m
(37'3)
1
12
Scheel, Jay
12
Union
11.36m
(37'3)
1
10
Kalinay, Dylan
12
South Tama Count
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
9
Rodgers, Jake
12
Lewis Central
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
8
Washington, Cray
11
Fort Dodge Senio
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
7
Dunkin, Tanner
11
Knoxville
11.23m
(36'10)
1
5
Dunn, Lance
12
Waterloo West
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
6
Nash, Ronald
12
Sioux City East
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
4
Christensen, Tate
12
Southeast Polk
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
3
Meyer, Meliek
12
Lynnville-Sully
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
2
Runge, Bryson
11
Iowa City High
11.10m
(36'5)
1
1
Gafford, Rico
12
Dowling Catholic
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
--
Kesselring, Kaleb
12
Abraham Lincoln
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ham, Connor
11
Solon
DNS
(--)
1
--
Niles, Connor
12
Bishop Heelan Ca
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunch, Dani
12
Purdue
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
2
Theisen, Mary
12
Indiana State
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
3
Morris, Emily
11
Notre Dame
15.88m
(52'1)
1
4
Winters, Dani
10
Kansas State
15.47m
(50'9)
1
5
Strickler, Amelia
10
Miami (OH)
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
6
Wells, Sara
11
Wayne State (NE)
14.76m
(48'5)
1
7
Sharp, Tristen
10
Nebraska
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
8
Lindstrom, Jamie
10
Northern Iowa
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
9
McKnight, Lekiesha
12
Northwest Missou
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
10
Williams, Jianna
11
Illinois State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
11
Ziemke, Jackie
12
Nebraska-Kearney
14.43m
(47'4)
1
12
Waldner, Danielle
9
South Dakota
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
13
Klotz, Jecel
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.25m
(46'9)
1
14
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
12
Kent State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
15
Fritz, Courtney
12
Iowa
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
16
Walker, Whitney
10
Indiana State
14.00m
(45'11)
1
17
Hemann, Kayla
11
Wartburg
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
18
Strupp, Breanna
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
19
Fehringer, Carly
12
Wayne State (NE)
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
20
Gaffey, Kristen
12
Marquette
13.59m
(44'7)
1
21
Janovy, Breanna
11
South Dakota
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
22
Veiock, Val
11
Grand View
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
23
Reeves, Cherae
11
Concordia-Moorhe
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
24
Curry, Rachel
12
Iowa
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
25
Kuenzel, Hannah
12
Saint Louis U
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
--
Tabb, Danielle
11
Air Force
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Danniel
10
Kent State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Cion
9
Baylor
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Megan
11
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Grizzle, Veronica
12
Nebraska
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phelps, Kiana
10
Kingsley-Pierson
151-10
(46.28m)
1
2
Bramble, Erin
12
Waukee
140-02
(42.72m)
1
3
Nilles, Maddie
11
Wahlert
136-08
(41.66m)
1
4
Birchmier, Kate
11
Davis County
135-05
(41.28m)
1
5
Koerperich, Hope
12
Hempstead
129-03
(39.40m)
1
6
Kalkhoff, Sarah
11
Newton
127-03
(38.79m)
1
7
Salow, Kennedy
12
Center Point Urb
123-03
(37.57m)
1
8
Wester, Mary
11
Mt Pleasant
123-01
(37.52m)
1
9
Brayton, Abby
12
Iowa City West
120-08
(36.78m)
1
10
Rheingans, Katelynn
11
North Scott
119-08
(36.47m)
1
11
Gaffey, Ashley
11
Regina
119-07
(36.45m)
1
12
Zook, Talia
11
Norwalk Communit
118-06
(36.12m)
1
13
Griffin, Allison
11
Cedar Falls
118-03
(36.04m)
1
14
Lane, Shelby
11
Panorama Comm
116-08
(35.56m)
1
15
Creery, Emily
10
North Fayette
115-02
(35.10m)
1
16
Krieger-Coen, Lou
11
Winfield-Mt Unio
114-03
(34.82m)
1
17
Gunnells, Shelby
11
Solon
114-01
(34.77m)
1
18
Hoyme, Kassie
11
Decorah Senior
113-02
(34.49m)
1
19
Snavely, Sarah
12
Danville
108-07
(33.10m)
1
20
Janning, Lauren
12
Carroll
107-09
(32.84m)
1
21
Mason, Madison
11
Hampton-Dumont
105-07
(32.18m)
1
22
Dalton, Naomi
12
Madrid
101-01
(30.81m)
1
23
Reynolds, Lexi
11
Pella
87-02
(26.57m)
1
--
Himes, Caitlin
10
Tipton
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Mary
12
Indiana State
53.03m
(173'11.75)
1
2
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
12
Kent State
51.15m
(167'9.75)
1
3
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan
10
Illinois
50.77m
(166'6.75)
1
4
Gunn, Taylor
11
Texas-El Paso
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
5
Goodell, Dakotah
10
Iowa
49.76m
(163'3)
1
6
Chappell, Sarah
10
DePaul
48.83m
(160'2.25)
1
7
Hicks, Cion
9
Baylor
48.29m
(158'5)
1
8
Keller, Morgan
9
Illinois State
46.92m
(153'11)
1
9
Covington, Asianna
9
Georgia
46.34m
(152'0.25)
1
10
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
9
North Dakota Sta
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
11
Assmus, Shelby
12
South Dakota Sta
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
12
Hillman, Christina
11
Iowa State
44.20m
(145'0)
1
13
Stahle, Amanda
11
Iowa
43.44m
(142'6)
1
14
Reese, Cydnee
9
Air Force
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
15
Torres, Taylor
12
Baylor
42.76m
(140'3.25)
1
16
Fritz, Courtney
12
Iowa
42.50m
(139'5)
1
17
Gaffey, Kristen
12
Marquette
42.04m
(137'11)
1
18
Hall, Samantha
9
Texas-El Paso
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
19
Meeks, Chelsie
9
Purdue
40.06m
(131'5)
1
--
Smith, Mariah
11
Illinois
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rutz, Katelyn
10
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wells, Sara
11
Wayne State (NE)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Danniel
10
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Janovy, Breanna
11
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Paulzine, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dennis, Meghan
10
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Megan
11
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Patterson, Kara
Asics
56.94m
(186'9.5)
1
--
Hamilton, Kimberley
Wisconsin
55.32m
(181'5.75)
1
1
Jones, Freya
9
Georgia
52.22m
(171'3.75)
1
2
Paterra, Victoria
12
Miami (OH)
51.18m
(167'10.75)
1
--
Riettie, Kateema
Wisconsin
50.97m
(167'2.5)
1
3
Firestone, Sarah
9
Nebraska
50.41m
(165'4.5)
1
4
Malone, Maggie
10
Nebraska
49.82m
(163'5.25)
1
5
Rosenau, Sierra
10
North Dakota Sta
48.16m
(158'0)
1
6
Twietmeyer, Hailey
9
Missouri
48.11m
(157'10)
1
7
Dennis, Meghan
10
South Dakota
45.75m
(150'1)
1
8
King, Elizabeth
9
Concordia-Nebras
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
9
Carlisle, Cheryl
12
Kent State
43.85m
(143'10.25)
1
10
Paulzine, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
43.34m
(142'2.25)
1
11
Boyd, Amethyst
11
Arkansas
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
12
Chamblee, Amanda
12
Notre Dame
42.09m
(138'1)
1
13
Webster, Alexandra
12
Northern State (
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
14
Stahle, Amanda
11
Iowa
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
15
Mitchell, Amelia
12
Abilene Christia
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
16
Schroder, Makena
10
Texas Christian
40.95m
(134'4)
1
17
Hampton, Sandra
9
Missouri
40.54m
(133'0)
1
18
Riopelle, Amber
10
North Dakota Sta
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
19
Torres, Taylor
12
Baylor
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
20
Monagi, Adrine
North Iowa Area
38.71m
(127'0)
1
21
Delesdernier, Nicole
10
Saint Louis U
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
22
Osmundson, Maddie
10
Nebraska
35.82m
(117'6)
1
23
Gattone, Allison
10
Iowa
35.24m
(115'7.25)
1
--
Pitko, Haley
9
Kansas State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savatovic, Sara
10
Kansas State
60.53m
(198'7)
1
2
Fehringer, Carly
12
Wayne State (NE)
59.56m
(195'4.75)
1
--
Baxter, Aubrey
Wisconsin
58.43m
(191'8.25)
1
3
Bunch, Dani
12
Purdue
58.36m
(191'5.5)
1
--
Lesser, Emily
Wisconsin
58.03m
(190'4.5)
1
4
Atkinson, Erin
12
Baylor
57.87m
(189'10.25)
1
5
Devaney, Vivien
12
Notre Dame
57.70m
(189'3.5)
1
6
Covington, Asianna
9
Georgia
56.11m
(184'1)
1
7
Gulvas, Ashlyn
12
Iowa
55.50m
(182'1)
1
8
Williams, Jianna
11
Illinois State
55.17m
(181'0)
1
9
Kennedy, Samantha
11
Marquette
54.41m
(178'6)
1
10
Theisen, Mary
12
Indiana State
53.24m
(174'8)
1
11
Sharp, Tristen
10
Nebraska
53.08m
(174'1.75)
1
12
Hampl, Elizabeth
11
Southern Illinoi
53.00m
(173'10.5)
1
13
Blackwell, Lindsey
11
Lindenwood
52.54m
(172'4.5)
1
14
Lloyd, Mary
12
Nebraska
51.91m
(170'3.5)
1
15
Gomez-Diaz, Lydia
11
Eastern Michigan
50.81m
(166'8.25)
1
16
Masching, Mackenzie
12
Wayne State (NE)
50.13m
(164'5.5)
1
17
Assmus, Shelby
12
South Dakota Sta
49.36m
(161'11.25)
1
18
Gunn, Taylor
11
Texas-El Paso
49.33m
(161'10)
1
19
Wells, Sara
11
Wayne State (NE)
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
20
Simpson, Jasmine
12
Iowa
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
21
Wells, Emily
12
Wayne State (NE)
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
22
Rabon, Sydney
11
Northern Iowa
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
--
Paulzine, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sanborn, Kayla
11
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Huberty, Becky
12
St Scholastica
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Grizzle, Veronica
12
Nebraska
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Annemie
11
Iowa
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conaway, Alexis
12
Moc-Floyd Valley
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Reuter, Kasey
12
Hinton Community
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
3
Wrage, Maria
11
Union
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
4
Hammond, Dijana
10
East Sac County
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Runneberg, Brooke
11
Laurens-Marathon
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
McMillan, Stephanie
12
Independence
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Appelgate, Caitlin
12
GMG
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Kent, Emma
11
Muscatine
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Cole, Jessica
12
Southeast Polk
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Ward, Marissa
10
Iowa Valley Comm
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
DeGeorge, Kelli
10
Pleasant Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Alexander, Tasha
12
Eddyville-Blakes
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Boomgarden, Sarah
South Hardin
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Herman, Addie
12
Earlham Communit
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
15
Himan, Lauren
11
Roland-Story Com
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Linhart, Hallie
Cent Decatur, L
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Cullen, Morgan
12
Carroll
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Kiel, Anna
10
Unity Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Mulcahy, Alyssa
10
Ankeny
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Roquet, Ellie
9
Johnston
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Phillips, Abby
12
South Winneshiek
NH
(--)
1
--
Niedert, Kaitlin
9
Independence
NH
(--)
1
--
McCorkel, Danni
12
Adair-Casey
NH
(--)
1
--
Visser, Becky
12
Pella
NH
(--)
1
--
Soeken, Kenzie
10
CR Prairie
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaughan, Ashley
12
Dowling Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Chaunte
Nike
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
McPherson, Inika
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Spencer, Levern
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Barrett, Brigetta
Nike
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Beitia, Ruth
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Amata, Doreen
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Wicklund, Erika
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Day, Sharon.
Asics
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Evans, Liz
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
11
Kimoto, Emma
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
13
Glisar, Megan
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
9
Pressley, Maya
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
9
Alcide, Makeba
Saint Lucia
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Dudley, Ann
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Erika
10
Cincinnati
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
2
Delophont, Dior
10
Kent State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
3
Hesseltine, Kirsten
12
Arkansas
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Proctor, Shinelle
11
Missouri
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
McCoy, Kelly
11
Iowa State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Owusu, Naya
12
Saint Louis U
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
10
Cernjul, Marusa
11
Nebraska
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
11
Yancy, Aundrea
10
Long Beach State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
12
Olson, Kali
12
South Dakota Sta
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
13
Willms, Hannah
11
Iowa State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
13
Schultz, Kaylyn
10
Baylor
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
7
Anderson, Courtney
12
South Florida
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
8
Hayes, Camille
11
Missouri
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
9
Herald, Rachel
12
Air Force
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
15
Aremka, Jaclyn
10
Drake
1.68m
(5'6)
1
15
Whitson, Morgan
11
Missouri
1.68m
(5'6)
1
15
Bloch-Jones, Kandie
9
Illinois
1.68m
(5'6)
1
18
Williams, Khanishah
11
Iowa
1.68m
(5'6)
1
19
Scanlan, Jillanna
12
Nebraska
1.68m
(5'6)
1
19
Kaufmann, Kelsey
10
Augustana (SD)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
21
Oladele-Ajose, Adatayo
10
Iowa
1.68m
(5'6)
1
22
Koltsidou, Ioanna
10
Indiana State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
22
Glover, Jasmine
10
Ohio State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
22
Gray, Emilie
10
Arkansas
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
25
Brown, Leigha
9
Arkansas
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
26
Rouw, Madison
9
Iowa
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
26
Davis, Kaitlyn
12
Bethany (KS)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
26
Rath, Chaley
9
Northern Iowa
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Cook, Lauren
11
Baylor
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
12
Theodore Rooseve
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+1.0
1
2
Washpun, Kiera
12
Iowa City High
18-04.75
(5.61m)
-0.4
1
3
Vawter, Mallory
11
BCLUW
17-07.50
(5.37m)
-1.0
1
4
Bohlmann, Elizabeth
12
Sioux City East
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.0
1
5
Billings, Kaisha
12
Sioux City North
17-03.25
(5.26m)
+1.5
1
6
Taylor, Leslie
12
Mt Pleasant
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+1.0
1
7
Cross, Katie
11
Dowling Catholic
17-01.25
(5.21m)
+1.7
1
8
Reicherts, Dani
10
Dunkerton Commun
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.0
1
9
Lovan, Lexus
11
Urbandale
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+1.2
1
10
Schminke, Bailey
11
Boone
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.0
1
11
Schoel, Sarah
12
Central Clinton
16-05.75
(5.02m)
-0.5
1
12
Sharp, Hayleigh
11
Davis County
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.1
1
13
Holterhaus, Jessica
11
Pella
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
14
McCoy, Jenna
11
Spirit Lake Park
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+0.9
1
15
Chapman, Larkin
10
Muscatine
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+1.7
1
16
Taylor, Amara
9
CR Washington
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
17
Witte, Shaye
10
Waukee
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.5
1
18
Jackson, Dajanique
12
Davenport Centra
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+1.3
1
19
Smith, Taleah
9
Iowa City West
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+1.8
1
20
Comer, Tasia
10
Bettendorf
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.1
1
21
Koch, Lindsey
11
Hudson
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+1.0
1
22
Bertman, Madi
11
Adel-Desoto-Minb
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.0
1
23
Slight, Diana
9
Boone
14-08.75
(4.49m)
+0.5
1
--
Richardson, Taylor
11
Oskaloosa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Chanice
10
Georgia
6.30m
(20'8)
+1.5
1
--
Boyd, Alitta
Wisconsin
6.28m w
(20'7)
+2.4
1
2
Ugen, Lorraine
12
Texas Christian
6.24m
(20'5.5)
+0.0
1
--
Griva, Mara
Wisconsin
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+0.6
1
3
Spenner, Sami
12
Nebraska - Omaha
6.14m
(20'1.5)
-1.2
1
4
Nunn, Nikki
12
Purdue
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+2.0
1
5
Williams, Tierra
9
Nebraska
6.04m w
(19'9.75)
+2.1
1
6
White, Kierra
11
Mississippi
6.02m w
(19'9)
+2.4
1
7
Leacock, Carisa
12
Iowa
5.99m
(19'7.75)
-1.8
1
8
Erickson, Roseanne
11
Kent State
5.97m
(19'7)
-0.7
1
9
Miller, Zinnia
12
Iowa
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.1
1
10
Schuh, Carlye
12
Marquette
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.8
1
11
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
-1.0
1
12
Flannigan, Makaila
9
Texas Christian
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+0.6
1
13
Vollmer, Lindsay
11
Kansas
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+0.6
1
14
Paramore, Jalisa
12
Eastern Illinois
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+1.3
1
15
Dadzie, Elizabeth
9
Iowa Central
5.65m w
(18'6.25)
+2.2
1
16
Duffus, Ann Marie
12
Kent State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+1.6
1
17
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
12
Nebraska - Omaha
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.0
1
17
Heck, Kari
10
Nebraska
5.61m
(18'4.75)
-0.8
1
19
McCoy, Jazmin
9
Nebraska
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.5
1
20
Robinson, Anna
9
Texas Christian
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+1.9
1
21
Russell, Shari
11
Mississippi
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
1
22
Walton, Bianca
11
Ohio State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+1.0
1
23
Weiss, Peyton
11
Emporia State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.8
1
24
Beaumont, Nickiesha
12
Lincoln (MO)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
+0.4
1
--
Stacey, Ashley
12
Michigan State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Day, Sharon
Asics
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Chelsea.
Nike
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Shanieka
12
San Diego State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Shanieka
12
San Diego State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
-2.0
1
2
Ewere, Ellie
11
Nebraska
13.44m
(44'1)
+1.0
1
--
Smock, Amanda
Asics
13.37m w
(43'10.25)
+2.9
1
--
Griva, Mara
Wisconsin
13.07m
(42'10.5)
+1.1
1
3
Wilson, Nickevea
11
Texas-El Paso
12.93m
(42'5)
+1.9
1
--
Sinkler, April
USA
12.75m
(41'9.75)
-1.6
1
4
Franklin, Tori
11
Michigan State
12.57m
(41'2.75)
-2.0
1
5
Spenner, Sami
12
Nebraska - Omaha
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+1.0
1
6
Gurnell, Kassie
12
Air Force
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+0.3
1
7
Delophont, Dior
10
Kent State
12.39m
(40'7.75)
+0.0
1
8
Broomfield, Robiann
10
Missouri State
12.28m
(40'3.25)
+1.8
1
9
Gribbin, Mollie
10
Nebraska
12.27m
(40'3)
-1.5
1
10
Weigandt, Anna
12
Nebraska
12.17m
(39'11)
-1.0
1
11
Miller, Zinnia
12
Iowa
12.14m
(39'9.75)
-0.6
1
12
Kelly, Alyssa
10
Kansas State
12.09m
(39'7.75)
-0.5
1
13
Stacey, Ashley
12
Michigan State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+0.4
1
14
Brown, Cierra
10
Purdue
11.85m
(38'10.5)
+0.9
1
15
Nunn, Nikki
12
Purdue
11.85m
(38'10.5)
+0.0
1
16
Smith, Gemma
11
Missouri State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
+1.9
1
17
Walton, Bianca
11
Ohio State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
-0.3
1
18
Allen, Chiara
12
Western Michigan
11.54m
(37'10.25)
+1.1
1
19
Bell, Kayla
10
Drake
11.49m
(37'8.25)
-0.1
1
20
DeBardelaben, Makeda
10
Eastern Michigan
11.48m
(37'7.75)
-0.3
1
21
West, Kaitlin
11
Baylor
11.47m
(37'7.5)
-2.4
1
--
Campbell, Jonelle
10
Lincoln (MO)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Carmelia
11
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Black, Jazzelena
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hewett, Sherice
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Toni
USA
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Brianna
10
Baylor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Mall
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Yarisley
Cuba
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
2
Hutson, Kylie
Nike
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
3
Holliday, Becky
Asics
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
4
Saxer, Mary
Unattached
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
5
Steiner-Bennett, April
Asics
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
--
Lotout, Marion
France
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Moscow Games Rematch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Yarisley
Cuba
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
2
Saxer, Mary
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
3
Stefanidi, Katerina
Greece
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
4
Holliday, Becky
Asics
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
5
Flack, Marion
Unattached
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
6
Hutson, Kylie
Nike
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
7
Steiner-Bennett, April
Asics
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
8
Pena, Tori
Ireland
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
9
Owens, Melinda
USA
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
10
Gergel, Melissa
USA
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
11
Lotout, Marion
France
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Madison
10
South Dakota
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Andrie, Paula
10
Nebraska
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Haarklau, Katrine
11
Missouri
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Brigham, Emily
9
South Dakota
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
5
Torresani, Libby
11
Northern Iowa
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Maher, Maggie
12
Nebraska
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
Givens, Maggie
11
Missouri
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
Rhodes, Annie
9
Baylor
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Green, Heather
9
Missouri
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Wilkes, Hunter
10
South Dakota
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
DeBellis, Jennifer
10
Illinois
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Rudolph, Kimyanna
10
Indiana State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Stangl, Brittany
10
North Dakota Sta
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Applebee, Alyssa
9
Missouri
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Braidic, Ellie
10
Eastern Michigan
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
16
Uy, Natalie
9
Eastern Michigan
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
16
Harter, Jessica
11
Purdue
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
16
Merrill, Tess
10
Nebraska
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
16
Benke, Anna
10
North Dakota Sta
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
--
McKnight, Hannah
12
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Estes, Morgan
9
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
McBride, Alyssa
10
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Ott, Julia
9
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
--
Firsick, Bethany
12
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twiss, Erica
11
Kansas State
13.66
5
1027
2
Lettow, Lindsay
Wisconsin
14.14
4
959
3
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
14.21
4
949
4
Drouin, Jillian.
Wisconsin
14.23
6
946
5
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Wisconsin
14.27
6
941
6
Nall, Mary
12
Mississippi
14.29
4
938
7
Krais, Ryann.
Nike
14.33
6
932
8
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
14.34
4
931
9
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
14.34
5
931
10
Koch, Heather Miller
Wisconsin
14.36
6
928
11
Woelber, Bree
10
Iowa State
14.44
2
917
12
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
14.53
5
905
13
Peth, Rachel
10
Northern Iowa
14.54
1
903
14
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
14.61
2
894
15
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
14.70
3
882
16
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
14.82
5
866
17
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
15.17
1
819
18
Clarke, Tansha
12
South Dakota
15.20
1
815
19
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
15.59
3
765
20
Leverette, Christie
9
Kennesaw State
15.62
2
762
21
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Iowa
15.70
1
751
22
Boudreau, Allie
11
Illinois Wesleya
16.10
3
702
23
Bowden, Briquelle
9
South Dakota
17.82
3
507
--
Jones, Kaymarie.
Asics
DNS
2
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lettow, Lindsay
Wisconsin
24.67
3
917
2
Twiss, Erica
11
Kansas State
24.77
2
908
3
Koch, Heather Miller
Wisconsin
25.11
3
877
4
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
25.28
3
861
5
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
25.33
2
857
6
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
25.64
3
829
7
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
25.74
1
820
8
Boudreau, Allie
11
Illinois Wesleya
25.75
1
819
10
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
25.93
2
803
9
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Wisconsin
25.93
3
803
11
Nall, Mary
12
Mississippi
25.95
3
802
12
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
26.08
1
790
13
Peth, Rachel
10
Northern Iowa
26.17
2
782
14
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
26.21
1
779
15
Krais, Ryann.
Nike
26.31
3
770
16
Drouin, Jillian.
Wisconsin
26.40
3
763
17
Woelber, Bree
10
Iowa State
26.83
1
726
18
Leverette, Christie
9
Kennesaw State
26.99
2
713
19
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
27.09
1
704
20
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Iowa
27.43
2
676
21
Bowden, Briquelle
9
South Dakota
29.57
1
513
--
Clarke, Tansha
12
South Dakota
DNS
1
--
Jones, Kaymarie.
Asics
DNS
2
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
DNS
2
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boudreau, Allie
11
Illinois Wesleya
2:15.44
1
887
2
Twiss, Erica
11
Kansas State
2:17.02
2
864
3
Koch, Heather Miller
Wisconsin
2:17.69
2
855
4
Lettow, Lindsay
Wisconsin
2:18.11
2
849
5
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
2:21.43
1
804
6
Krais, Ryann.
Nike
2:21.63
2
801
7
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
2:22.02
2
796
8
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
2:22.77
1
786
9
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
2:22.93
2
784
10
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
2:25.39
1
752
11
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
2:29.41
1
700
12
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Iowa
2:36.51
1
614
13
Peth, Rachel
10
Northern Iowa
2:37.20
2
605
14
Leverette, Christie
9
Kennesaw State
2:38.91
1
585
15
Woelber, Bree
10
Iowa State
2:40.97
2
562
16
Bowden, Briquelle
9
South Dakota
2:45.73
1
509
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Jillian.
Wisconsin
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
2
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
2
Lettow, Lindsay
Wisconsin
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Wisconsin
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
4
Koch, Heather Miller
Wisconsin
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
6
Krais, Ryann.
Nike
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
6
Twiss, Erica
11
Kansas State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
6
Woelber, Bree
10
Iowa State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
9
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
9
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
9
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
12
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
12
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
14
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
14
Leverette, Christie
9
Kennesaw State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
14
Peth, Rachel
10
Northern Iowa
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
14
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
18
Boudreau, Allie
11
Illinois Wesleya
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
18
Nall, Mary
12
Mississippi
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
20
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Iowa
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
21
Bowden, Briquelle
9
South Dakota
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
--
Jones, Kaymarie.
Asics
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clarke, Tansha
12
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boudreau, Allie
11
Illinois Wesleya
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
621
2
Krais, Ryann.
Nike
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
611
3
Lettow, Lindsay
Wisconsin
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
611
4
Peth, Rachel
10
Northern Iowa
35.59m
(116'9)
1
583
5
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
567
6
Woelber, Bree
10
Iowa State
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
556
7
Koch, Heather Miller
Wisconsin
32.97m
(108'2)
1
533
8
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Iowa
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
525
9
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
28.42m
(93'2.75)
1
447
10
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
444
11
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
411
12
Twiss, Erica
11
Kansas State
25.71m
(84'4)
1
396
13
Bowden, Briquelle
9
South Dakota
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
349
14
Leverette, Christie
9
Kennesaw State
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
266
15
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
262
16
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
205
--
Jones, Kaymarie.
Asics
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drouin, Jillian.
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nall, Mary
12
Mississippi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clarke, Tansha
12
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twiss, Erica
11
Kansas State
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
899
2
Koch, Heather Miller
Wisconsin
5.87m
(19'3)
1
810
3
Lettow, Lindsay
Wisconsin
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
801
4
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
759
5
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
6
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
715
7
Krais, Ryann.
Nike
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
700
8
Woelber, Bree
10
Iowa State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
686
9
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
5.34m
(17'6)
1
654
10
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
606
11
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
5.16m
(16'11)
1
603
12
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Iowa
5.11m
(16'9)
1
589
13
Peth, Rachel
10
Northern Iowa
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
14
Boudreau, Allie
11
Illinois Wesleya
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
15
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
16
Leverette, Christie
9
Kennesaw State
4.78m
(15'8)
1
500
17
Bowden, Briquelle
9
South Dakota
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nall, Mary
12
Mississippi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clarke, Tansha
12
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kaymarie.
Asics
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drouin, Jillian.
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Jillian.
Wisconsin
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
666
2
Krais, Ryann.
Nike
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
645
3
Lettow, Lindsay
Wisconsin
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
640
4
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
612
5
Koch, Heather Miller
Wisconsin
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
601
6
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Wisconsin
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
571
7
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
534
8
Boudreau, Allie
11
Illinois Wesleya
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
531
9
Woelber, Bree
10
Iowa State
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
528
10
Peth, Rachel
10
Northern Iowa
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
518
11
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
509
12
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
9.58m
(31'5)
1
502
13
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
497
14
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Iowa
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
488
15
Twiss, Erica
11
Kansas State
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
475
16
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
473
17
Nall, Mary
12
Mississippi
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
467
18
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
8.82m
(28'11)
1
452
19
Bowden, Briquelle
9
South Dakota
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
443
20
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
8.46m
(27'9)
1
429
21
Leverette, Christie
9
Kennesaw State
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
343
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clarke, Tansha
12
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kaymarie.
Asics
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#drake-relays
#drake
More news
2014 Results - Billy Hayes Invitational
403 shares:
Drake Relays
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Bluffs, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Linda Wallace
The broadcast dates listed at top of page are not correct - should be Friday, April 25 and Saturday, April 26.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 24th 2014, 3:42pm
History for Indiana State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Terre Haute, Indiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2021
1
2019
1
2017
1
2016
1
111
2015
2
182
2014
4
164
1
2013
12
242
2
2012
7
67
2011
8
2010
2
9
2009
4
3
2008
3
2007
2
2006
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#drake-relays
#drake
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!